Tour de Terra Cotta Youth Race
Presented by Dimpflmeier
Aug 1, 2016
Time Trial
Squirt Boys Results - 2 km - Average Speed 28.6 km/h
PlaceBibLicNumNameTeamCatTimeGap             
12213110ARCHBOLD, ConnorMADONNA WHEELERS CYCLING CLUBRMU11 0h 04' 12"
22223112MCINNIS, ConnorMIDWEEK CYCLING CLUBRMU11 0h 04' 14"00' 01" 69
32274509TAYLOR, AidenNCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRMU11 0h 04' 18"00' 05" 16
42233980DE GROOTE, AugustusBATEMAN'S BIKE CORMU11 0h 04' 22"00' 09" 29
52243623INGLIS, KeiranCENTURION NEXT WAVE CYCLING TERMU11 0h 04' 31"00' 18" 08
62254292SOLEM, JonahCENTURION NEXT WAVE CYCLING TERMU11 0h 04' 43"00' 30" 27
72293997RAUWERDA, JaredNCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRMU11 0h 04' 47"00' 34" 33
822816072GRECH, DylanINDEPENDENTRMU11 0h 06' 29"02' 16" 94
DNS2264186HIPPS, NolanINDEPENDENTRMU11DNS
DNS23116071KRISTOF, BobbyINDEPENDENTRMU11DNS

Squirt Boys - Points Results
Finish Points
Place  Bib  Name Team Cat Points
1 221 ARCHBOLD, Connor MADONNA WHEELERS CYCLING CLUBRMU11 25
2 222 MCINNIS, Connor MIDWEEK CYCLING CLUBRMU11 20
3 227 TAYLOR, Aiden NCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRMU11 16
4 223 DE GROOTE, Augustus BATEMAN'S BIKE CORMU11 13
5 224 INGLIS, Keiran CENTURION NEXT WAVE CYCLING TERMU11 11
6 225 SOLEM, Jonah CENTURION NEXT WAVE CYCLING TERMU11 10
7 229 RAUWERDA, Jared NCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRMU11 9
8 228 GRECH, Dylan INDEPENDENTRMU11 8
Tour de Terra Cotta Youth Race
Presented by Dimpflmeier
Aug 1, 2016
Time Trial
PeeWee Boys Results - 2 km - Average Speed 35.6 km/h
PlaceBibLicNumNameTeamCatTimeGap             
11824177LEONARD, MichaelRACER SPORTIF / MATTAMY HOMESRMU13 0h 03' 22"
218676035INGLIS, TheronCENTURION NEXT WAVE CYCLING TERMU13 0h 03' 28"00' 05" 40
318175536BARTHOLOMEW, ColtonCENTURION NEXT WAVE CYCLING TERMU13 0h 03' 28"00' 05" 64
41853001EDMONDSON, AndrewKALLISTO-FCV P/B TOYO TIRESRMU13 0h 03' 31"00' 08" 48
51883772DE HAAN, TilsonTEAM HARDWOOD-TREKRMU13 0h 03' 44"00' 21" 49
61844430MATTERN, CarsonNCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRMU13 0h 03' 45"00' 22" 58
71893774DE HAAN, CooperTEAM HARDWOOD-TREKRMU13 0h 03' 49"00' 27" 19
81833979DE GROOTE, TheodoreBATEMAN'S BIKE CORMU13 0h 03' 50"00' 27" 87
92015137HOGAN, ConnorMIDWEEK CYCLING CLUBRMU13 0h 03' 55"00' 33" 01
101873037RAUWERDA, LucasNCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRMU13 0h 03' 57"00' 34" 68
111904359ARCHBOLD, JdMADONNA WHEELERS CYCLING CLUBRMU13 0h 03' 58"00' 35" 28
121913070BIBIC, WilliamMIDWEEK CYCLING CLUBRMU13 0h 04' 00"00' 38" 02
131943007PRICE, BenjaminMADONNA WHEELERS CYCLING CLUBRMU13 0h 04' 03"00' 41" 01
141993005ELLYATT, AndrewKALLISTO-FCV P/B TOYO TIRESRMU13 0h 04' 04"00' 41" 48
1519275695ACKERT, IanCENTURION NEXT WAVE CYCLING TERMU13 0h 04' 06"00' 44" 02
162004374FIORE-SEGANFREDDO, StefanoINDEPENDENTRMU13 0h 04' 07"00' 45" 09
171933108ASH, NateKALLISTO-FCV P/B TOYO TIRESRMU13 0h 04' 08"00' 45" 37
181963059OUDSHOORN, BenjaminKALLISTO-FCV P/B TOYO TIRESRMU13 0h 04' 09"00' 46" 31
191954293SOLEM, ParkerCENTURION NEXT WAVE CYCLING TERMU13 0h 04' 11"00' 48" 61
DNS1974185HIPPS, MaslenINDEPENDENTRMU13DNS
DNS1983079INCHIMA, WilliamKALLISTO-FCV P/B TOYO TIRESRMU13DNS

PeeWee Boys - Points Results
Finish Points
Place  Bib  Name Team Cat Points
1 182 LEONARD, Michael RACER SPORTIF / MATTAMY HOMESRMU13 25
2 186 INGLIS, Theron CENTURION NEXT WAVE CYCLING TERMU13 20
3 181 BARTHOLOMEW, Colton CENTURION NEXT WAVE CYCLING TERMU13 16
4 185 EDMONDSON, Andrew KALLISTO-FCV P/B TOYO TIRESRMU13 13
5 188 DE HAAN, Tilson TEAM HARDWOOD-TREKRMU13 11
6 184 MATTERN, Carson NCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRMU13 10
7 189 DE HAAN, Cooper TEAM HARDWOOD-TREKRMU13 9
8 183 DE GROOTE, Theodore BATEMAN'S BIKE CORMU13 8
9 201 HOGAN, Connor MIDWEEK CYCLING CLUBRMU13 7
10 187 RAUWERDA, Lucas NCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRMU13 6
11 190 ARCHBOLD, Jd MADONNA WHEELERS CYCLING CLUBRMU13 5
12 191 BIBIC, William MIDWEEK CYCLING CLUBRMU13 4
13 194 PRICE, Benjamin MADONNA WHEELERS CYCLING CLUBRMU13 3
14 199 ELLYATT, Andrew KALLISTO-FCV P/B TOYO TIRESRMU13 2
15 192 ACKERT, Ian CENTURION NEXT WAVE CYCLING TERMU13 1
Tour de Terra Cotta Youth Race
Presented by Dimpflmeier
Aug 1, 2016
Time Trial
Minime Boys Results - 2 km - Average Speed 39.3 km/h
PlaceBibLicNumNameTeamCatTimeGap             
16174173BIBIC, DylanMIDWEEK CYCLING CLUBRMU15 0h 03' 03"
2623072LANGFORD, Liam RKALLISTO-FCV P/B TOYO TIRESRMU15 0h 03' 10"00' 06" 97
36375037ELLIOTT, RichCENTURION NEXT WAVE CYCLING TERMU15 0h 03' 11"00' 07" 67
47375869HOGAN, MatthewMIDWEEK CYCLING CLUBRMU15 0h 03' 13"00' 09" 93
56775618CLARK, OwenCENTURION NEXT WAVE CYCLING TERMU15 0h 03' 18"00' 15" 19
6684143SCOTT, AndrewMIDWEEK CYCLING CLUBRMU15 0h 03' 23"00' 19" 54
7643056GREGORY, DanielKALLISTO-FCV P/B TOYO TIRESRMU15 0h 03' 23"00' 19" 57
86574197MACEWEN, FinlayKALLISTO-FCV P/B TOYO TIRESRMU15 0h 03' 24"00' 20" 60
97474124FEDOR, QuinnKALLISTO-FCV P/B TOYO TIRESRMU15 0h 03' 25"00' 21" 66
10704331CORRY, WilliamNEWMARKET EAGLES CYCLING CLUBRMU15 0h 03' 25"00' 22" 11
11663156FALK-DOTAN, OrianKALLISTO-FCV P/B TOYO TIRESRMU15 0h 03' 26"00' 22" 74
127174169RORKE, TylerKALLISTO-FCV P/B TOYO TIRESRMU15 0h 03' 28"00' 25" 25
136976017HILL, WesleyKALLISTO-FCV P/B TOYO TIRESRMU15 0h 03' 37"00' 33" 90
14763068REINKE, IanNCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRMU15 0h 03' 38"00' 35" 19
157775865HOLMGREN, MaxCENTURION NEXT WAVE CYCLING TERMU15 0h 03' 42"00' 38" 97
16783294RUDOLPH, JacobNCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRMU15 0h 03' 47"00' 43" 36
17753106PARGETER, ReillyKALLISTO-FCV P/B TOYO TIRESRMU15 0h 03' 52"00' 48" 42
187274730MAHRT-SMITH, LukaKINDHUMAN BICYCLES CYCLING CLURMU15 0h 03' 52"00' 49" 05
19794375SEGANFREDDO, EmanuelINDEPENDENTRMU15 0h 03' 52"00' 49" 20

Minime Boys - Points Results
Finish Points
Place  Bib  Name Team Cat Points
1 61 BIBIC, Dylan MIDWEEK CYCLING CLUBRMU15 25
2 62 LANGFORD, Liam R KALLISTO-FCV P/B TOYO TIRESRMU15 20
3 63 ELLIOTT, Rich CENTURION NEXT WAVE CYCLING TERMU15 16
4 73 HOGAN, Matthew MIDWEEK CYCLING CLUBRMU15 13
5 67 CLARK, Owen CENTURION NEXT WAVE CYCLING TERMU15 11
6 68 SCOTT, Andrew MIDWEEK CYCLING CLUBRMU15 10
7 64 GREGORY, Daniel KALLISTO-FCV P/B TOYO TIRESRMU15 9
8 65 MACEWEN, Finlay KALLISTO-FCV P/B TOYO TIRESRMU15 8
9 74 FEDOR, Quinn KALLISTO-FCV P/B TOYO TIRESRMU15 7
10 70 CORRY, William NEWMARKET EAGLES CYCLING CLUBRMU15 6
11 66 FALK-DOTAN, Orian KALLISTO-FCV P/B TOYO TIRESRMU15 5
12 71 RORKE, Tyler KALLISTO-FCV P/B TOYO TIRESRMU15 4
13 69 HILL, Wesley KALLISTO-FCV P/B TOYO TIRESRMU15 3
14 76 REINKE, Ian NCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRMU15 2
15 77 HOLMGREN, Max CENTURION NEXT WAVE CYCLING TERMU15 1
Tour de Terra Cotta Youth Race
Presented by Dimpflmeier
Aug 1, 2016
Time Trial
Cadet Men Results - 2 km - Average Speed 40.4 km/h
PlaceBibLicNumNameTeamCatTimeGap             
1174177CARONE, Giuseppe RoccoNCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRMU17 0h 02' 58"
2874191FLAGEOLE-BRAY, SydneyNCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRMU17 0h 02' 59"00' 01" 23
3274092SITTLINGTON, EthanNCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRMU17 0h 03' 00"00' 02" 05
41175572MYSKO, PaulCENTURION NEXT WAVE CYCLING TERMU17 0h 03' 00"00' 02" 32
5475463WOODS, ColtonCENTURION NEXT WAVE CYCLING TERMU17 0h 03' 01"00' 03" 63
6674047CAMPBELL, OliverMIDWEEK CYCLING CLUBRMU17 0h 03' 03"00' 05" 45
71274061STRAUGHAN, SpenserNCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRMU17 0h 03' 07"00' 09" 64
8774979KERR, DylanCENTURION NEXT WAVE CYCLING TERMU17 0h 03' 08"00' 10" 63
9974725JOHNSON, RonanNCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRMU17 0h 03' 09"00' 11" 44
10374317NORDEMANN-DA SILVA, DanielKALLISTO-FCV P/B TOYO TIRESRMU17 0h 03' 11"00' 12" 94
111374726LIBERTY, KobeKALLISTO-FCV P/B TOYO TIRESRMU17 0h 03' 12"00' 13" 94
122876009ROWSELL, MichaelINDEPENDENTRMU17 0h 03' 15"00' 17" 41
132375747LEONARD, ScottCENTURION NEXT WAVE CYCLING TERMU17 0h 03' 16"00' 18" 17
141975812BORINS, AlexMIDWEEK CYCLING CLUBRMU17 0h 03' 18"00' 19" 99
151576007SIRMAN, JackNCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRMU17 0h 03' 18"00' 20" 24
16224312JACKSON, ZakariyaNEWMARKET EAGLES CYCLING CLUBRMU17 0h 03' 19"00' 21" 13
171074065FRONER, AxelKALLISTO-FCV P/B TOYO TIRESRMU17 0h 03' 19"00' 21" 22
18264972DI CIOCCO, BrandonINDEPENDENTRMU17 0h 03' 25"00' 26" 73
19274133REINISH, JacobKINDHUMAN BICYCLES CYCLING CLURMU17 0h 03' 28"00' 30" 35
20243074RONCONE, CaiusNCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRMU17 0h 03' 30"00' 32" 04
21203886DIEBEL, AlexanderNCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRMU17 0h 03' 32"00' 34" 27
22163064DIVITTORIO, MatthewNCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRMU17 0h 03' 33"00' 35" 34
23183006ELLYATT, GarethKALLISTO-FCV P/B TOYO TIRESRMU17 0h 03' 33"00' 35" 66
242516070CUNNINGHAM, RobinKALLISTO-FCV P/B TOYO TIRESRMU17 0h 04' 16"01' 18" 67

Cadet Men - Points Results
Finish Points
Place  Bib  Name Team Cat Points
1 1 CARONE, Giuseppe Rocco NCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRMU17 25
2 8 FLAGEOLE-BRAY, Sydney NCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRMU17 20
3 2 SITTLINGTON, Ethan NCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRMU17 16
4 11 MYSKO, Paul CENTURION NEXT WAVE CYCLING TERMU17 13
5 4 WOODS, Colton CENTURION NEXT WAVE CYCLING TERMU17 11
6 6 CAMPBELL, Oliver MIDWEEK CYCLING CLUBRMU17 10
7 12 STRAUGHAN, Spenser NCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRMU17 9
8 7 KERR, Dylan CENTURION NEXT WAVE CYCLING TERMU17 8
9 9 JOHNSON, Ronan NCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRMU17 7
10 3 NORDEMANN-DA SILVA, Daniel KALLISTO-FCV P/B TOYO TIRESRMU17 6
11 13 LIBERTY, Kobe KALLISTO-FCV P/B TOYO TIRESRMU17 5
12 28 ROWSELL, Michael INDEPENDENTRMU17 4
13 23 LEONARD, Scott CENTURION NEXT WAVE CYCLING TERMU17 3
14 19 BORINS, Alex MIDWEEK CYCLING CLUBRMU17 2
15 15 SIRMAN, Jack NCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRMU17 1
Tour de Terra Cotta Youth Race
Presented by Dimpflmeier
Aug 1, 2016
Time Trial
Squirt Girls Results - 2 km - Average Speed 27.0 km/h
PlaceBibLicNumNameTeamCatTimeGap             
12714521HILL, CyrenaKALLISTO-FCV P/B TOYO TIRESRWU11 0h 04' 27"
22723008PRICE, MadelineMADONNA WHEELERS CYCLING CLUBRWU11 0h 04' 39"00' 11" 45
327416069REINKE, SaraNCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRWU11 0h 04' 49"00' 22" 04
42733067HA, VianneMADONNA WHEELERS CYCLING CLUBRWU11 0h 04' 59"00' 31" 35

Squirt Girls - Points Results
Finish Points
Place  Bib  Name Team Cat Points
1 271 HILL, Cyrena KALLISTO-FCV P/B TOYO TIRESRWU11 25
2 272 PRICE, Madeline MADONNA WHEELERS CYCLING CLUBRWU11 20
3 274 REINKE, Sara NCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRWU11 16
4 273 HA, Vianne MADONNA WHEELERS CYCLING CLUBRWU11 13
Tour de Terra Cotta Youth Race
Presented by Dimpflmeier
Aug 1, 2016
Time Trial
PeeWee Girls Results - 2 km - Average Speed 32.4 km/h
PlaceBibLicNumNameTeamCatTimeGap             
124275866HOLMGREN, AvaCENTURION NEXT WAVE CYCLING TERWU13 0h 03' 42"
224575619CLARK, ElliCENTURION NEXT WAVE CYCLING TERWU13 0h 03' 51"00' 08" 36
32414361FULLER, SarahS&S RACING PB GARNEAU AND FROGRWU13 0h 03' 52"00' 10" 01
424875867HOLMGREN, IsabellaCENTURION NEXT WAVE CYCLING TERWU13 0h 03' 53"00' 11" 06
52443089TILL, MiaMIDWEEK CYCLING CLUBRWU13 0h 03' 57"00' 14" 52
62433152LAVER, CatherineKALLISTO-FCV P/B TOYO TIRESRWU13 0h 04' 07"00' 24" 40
72513684MACKENZIE, MeaganCENTURION NEXT WAVE CYCLING TERWU13 0h 04' 12"00' 29" 53
824675694DOBLE, ErinCENTURION NEXT WAVE CYCLING TERWU13 0h 04' 14"00' 31" 77
92473591ZDYB, WiktoriaMIDWEEK CYCLING CLUBRWU13 0h 04' 16"00' 33" 62
102493057GREGORY, JessicaKALLISTO-FCV P/B TOYO TIRESRWU13 0h 04' 28"00' 46" 16
DNS2503558MEEDER, MadelineCENTURION NEXT WAVE CYCLING TERWU13DNS

PeeWee Girls - Points Results
Finish Points
Place  Bib  Name Team Cat Points
1 242 HOLMGREN, Ava CENTURION NEXT WAVE CYCLING TERWU13 25
2 245 CLARK, Elli CENTURION NEXT WAVE CYCLING TERWU13 20
3 241 FULLER, Sarah S&S RACING PB GARNEAU AND FROGRWU13 16
4 248 HOLMGREN, Isabella CENTURION NEXT WAVE CYCLING TERWU13 13
5 244 TILL, Mia MIDWEEK CYCLING CLUBRWU13 11
6 243 LAVER, Catherine KALLISTO-FCV P/B TOYO TIRESRWU13 10
7 251 MACKENZIE, Meagan CENTURION NEXT WAVE CYCLING TERWU13 9
8 246 DOBLE, Erin CENTURION NEXT WAVE CYCLING TERWU13 8
9 247 ZDYB, Wiktoria MIDWEEK CYCLING CLUBRWU13 7
10 249 GREGORY, Jessica KALLISTO-FCV P/B TOYO TIRESRWU13 6
Tour de Terra Cotta Youth Race
Presented by Dimpflmeier
Aug 1, 2016
Time Trial
Minime Girls Results - 2 km - Average Speed 35.5 km/h
PlaceBibLicNumNameTeamCatTimeGap             
11513066LAZENBY, EmmaKALLISTO-FCV P/B TOYO TIRESRWU15 0h 03' 23"
215374127KLEINIKKINK, AmandaKALLISTO-FCV P/B TOYO TIRESRWU15 0h 03' 28"00' 04" 68
315574163PAWLEY MASON, KatrinaKALLISTO-FCV P/B TOYO TIRESRWU15 0h 03' 34"00' 10" 92
415274914HILL, PhoebeKINDHUMAN BICYCLES CYCLING CLURWU15 0h 03' 34"00' 11" 23
51543916TURBITT, KathleenNCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRWU15 0h 03' 36"00' 13" 17
61574609DEMPSTER, MadisonMIDWEEK CYCLING CLUBRWU15 0h 03' 37"00' 14" 42
71583130BEDNAROWSKI, AlexandraNCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRWU15 0h 03' 43"00' 19" 71
815674499BADERTSCHER, NatashaKINDHUMAN BICYCLES CYCLING CLURWU15 0h 03' 45"00' 22" 02
91644311JACKSON, YasminNEWMARKET EAGLES CYCLING CLUBRWU15 0h 03' 46"00' 22" 82
101634695SNEYD, SarahCENTURION NEXT WAVE CYCLING TERWU15 0h 03' 51"00' 27" 57
111603850TRAYLING, MollyCENTURION NEXT WAVE CYCLING TERWU15 0h 04' 03"00' 39" 80
121593685MACKENZIE, TessCENTURION NEXT WAVE CYCLING TERWU15 0h 04' 18"00' 54" 48
1316574832PAVAO, SophiaNCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRWU15 0h 04' 24"01' 00" 76
141623026HA, EmmyMADONNA WHEELERS CYCLING CLUBRWU15 0h 04' 33"01' 10" 16
DNS1614392MUZZATTI, AliyahMADONNA WHEELERS CYCLING CLUBRWU15DNS

Minime Girls - Points Results
Finish Points
Place  Bib  Name Team Cat Points
1 151 LAZENBY, Emma KALLISTO-FCV P/B TOYO TIRESRWU15 25
2 153 KLEINIKKINK, Amanda KALLISTO-FCV P/B TOYO TIRESRWU15 20
3 155 PAWLEY MASON, Katrina KALLISTO-FCV P/B TOYO TIRESRWU15 16
4 152 HILL, Phoebe KINDHUMAN BICYCLES CYCLING CLURWU15 13
5 154 TURBITT, Kathleen NCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRWU15 11
6 157 DEMPSTER, Madison MIDWEEK CYCLING CLUBRWU15 10
7 158 BEDNAROWSKI, Alexandra NCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRWU15 9
8 156 BADERTSCHER, Natasha KINDHUMAN BICYCLES CYCLING CLURWU15 8
9 164 JACKSON, Yasmin NEWMARKET EAGLES CYCLING CLUBRWU15 7
10 163 SNEYD, Sarah CENTURION NEXT WAVE CYCLING TERWU15 6
11 160 TRAYLING, Molly CENTURION NEXT WAVE CYCLING TERWU15 5
12 159 MACKENZIE, Tess CENTURION NEXT WAVE CYCLING TERWU15 4
13 165 PAVAO, Sophia NCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRWU15 3
14 162 HA, Emmy MADONNA WHEELERS CYCLING CLUBRWU15 2
Tour de Terra Cotta Youth Race
Presented by Dimpflmeier
Aug 1, 2016
Time Trial
Cadet Women Results - 2 km - Average Speed 35.6 km/h
PlaceBibLicNumNameTeamCatTimeGap             
112274087ARCHBOLD, ElizabethMADONNA WHEELERS CYCLING CLUBRWU17 0h 03' 22"
212174181SLATER, VictoriaNCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRWU17 0h 03' 30"00' 07" 13
312574790SHIKAZE, KaitlynCYCLEPATH OAKVILLE RACE TEAMRWU17 0h 03' 33"00' 10" 95
41243800MANSIKKA, HannaMADONNA WHEELERS CYCLING CLUBRWU17 0h 03' 40"00' 17" 25
DNS12374247BLACK, AinsleyNCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRWU17DNS

Cadet Women - Points Results
Finish Points
Place  Bib  Name Team Cat Points
1 122 ARCHBOLD, Elizabeth MADONNA WHEELERS CYCLING CLUBRWU17 25
2 121 SLATER, Victoria NCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRWU17 20
3 125 SHIKAZE, Kaitlyn CYCLEPATH OAKVILLE RACE TEAMRWU17 16
4 124 MANSIKKA, Hanna MADONNA WHEELERS CYCLING CLUBRWU17 13