Tour de Terra Cotta Youth Race
Presented by Dimpflmeier
Aug 1, 2016
Final Omnium Points

Squirt Boys - Points Total
Place  Bib  Name Team Cat Points
1 222 MCINNIS, Connor MIDWEEK CYCLING CLUBRMU11 45
2 221 ARCHBOLD, Connor MADONNA WHEELERS CYCLING CLUBRMU11 41
3 223 DE GROOTE, Augustus BATEMAN'S BIKE CORMU11 33
4 227 TAYLOR, Aiden NCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRMU11 29
5 225 SOLEM, Jonah CENTURION NEXT WAVE CYCLING TERMU11 21
6 224 INGLIS, Keiran CENTURION NEXT WAVE CYCLING TERMU11 20
7 229 RAUWERDA, Jared NCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRMU11 17
8 228 GRECH, Dylan INDEPENDENTRMU11 14

PeeWee Boys - Points Total
Place  Bib  Name Team Cat Points
1 182 LEONARD, Michael RACER SPORTIF / MATTAMY HOMESRMU13 45
2 181 BARTHOLOMEW, Colton CENTURION NEXT WAVE CYCLING TERMU13 41
3 186 INGLIS, Theron CENTURION NEXT WAVE CYCLING TERMU13 36
4 188 DE HAAN, Tilson TEAM HARDWOOD-TREKRMU13 24
5 185 EDMONDSON, Andrew KALLISTO-FCV P/B TOYO TIRESRMU13 23
6 189 DE HAAN, Cooper TEAM HARDWOOD-TREKRMU13 20
7 184 MATTERN, Carson NCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRMU13 17
8 183 DE GROOTE, Theodore BATEMAN'S BIKE CORMU13 16
9 187 RAUWERDA, Lucas NCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRMU13 15
10 201 HOGAN, Connor MIDWEEK CYCLING CLUBRMU13 10
11 191 BIBIC, William MIDWEEK CYCLING CLUBRMU13 9
12 194 PRICE, Benjamin MADONNA WHEELERS CYCLING CLUBRMU13 7
13 193 ASH, Nate KALLISTO-FCV P/B TOYO TIRESRMU13 6
14 190 ARCHBOLD, Jd MADONNA WHEELERS CYCLING CLUBRMU13 5
15 200 FIORE-SEGANFREDDO, Stefano INDEPENDENTRMU13 2
16 199 ELLYATT, Andrew KALLISTO-FCV P/B TOYO TIRESRMU13 2
17 195 SOLEM, Parker CENTURION NEXT WAVE CYCLING TERMU13 1

Minime Boys - Points Total
Place  Bib  Name Team Cat Points
1 61 BIBIC, Dylan MIDWEEK CYCLING CLUBRMU15 50
2 62 LANGFORD, Liam R KALLISTO-FCV P/B TOYO TIRESRMU15 36
3 67 CLARK, Owen CENTURION NEXT WAVE CYCLING TERMU15 31
4 63 ELLIOTT, Rich CENTURION NEXT WAVE CYCLING TERMU15 29
5 73 HOGAN, Matthew MIDWEEK CYCLING CLUBRMU15 23
6 64 GREGORY, Daniel KALLISTO-FCV P/B TOYO TIRESRMU15 20
7 65 MACEWEN, Finlay KALLISTO-FCV P/B TOYO TIRESRMU15 17
8 71 RORKE, Tyler KALLISTO-FCV P/B TOYO TIRESRMU15 12
9 66 FALK-DOTAN, Orian KALLISTO-FCV P/B TOYO TIRESRMU15 10
10 74 FEDOR, Quinn KALLISTO-FCV P/B TOYO TIRESRMU15 10
11 68 SCOTT, Andrew MIDWEEK CYCLING CLUBRMU15 10
12 76 REINKE, Ian NCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRMU15 9
13 69 HILL, Wesley KALLISTO-FCV P/B TOYO TIRESRMU15 9
14 70 CORRY, William NEWMARKET EAGLES CYCLING CLUBRMU15 6
15 75 PARGETER, Reilly KALLISTO-FCV P/B TOYO TIRESRMU15 4
16 72 MAHRT-SMITH, Luka KINDHUMAN BICYCLES CYCLING CLURMU15 2
17 79 SEGANFREDDO, Emanuel INDEPENDENTRMU15 1
18 77 HOLMGREN, Max CENTURION NEXT WAVE CYCLING TERMU15 1

Cadet Men - Points Total
Place  Bib  Name Team Cat Points
1 2 SITTLINGTON, Ethan NCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRMU17 41
2 8 FLAGEOLE-BRAY, Sydney NCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRMU17 36
3 1 CARONE, Giuseppe Rocco NCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRMU17 34
4 3 NORDEMANN-DA SILVA, Daniel KALLISTO-FCV P/B TOYO TIRESRMU17 26
5 11 MYSKO, Paul CENTURION NEXT WAVE CYCLING TERMU17 26
6 6 CAMPBELL, Oliver MIDWEEK CYCLING CLUBRMU17 21
7 4 WOODS, Colton CENTURION NEXT WAVE CYCLING TERMU17 17
8 7 KERR, Dylan CENTURION NEXT WAVE CYCLING TERMU17 16
9 13 LIBERTY, Kobe KALLISTO-FCV P/B TOYO TIRESRMU17 15
10 12 STRAUGHAN, Spenser NCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRMU17 13
11 9 JOHNSON, Ronan NCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRMU17 12
12 23 LEONARD, Scott CENTURION NEXT WAVE CYCLING TERMU17 6
13 28 ROWSELL, Michael INDEPENDENTRMU17 4
14 19 BORINS, Alex MIDWEEK CYCLING CLUBRMU17 3
15 10 FRONER, Axel KALLISTO-FCV P/B TOYO TIRESRMU17 2
16 15 SIRMAN, Jack NCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRMU17 1

Squirt Girls - Points Total
Place  Bib  Name Team Cat Points
1 271 HILL, Cyrena KALLISTO-FCV P/B TOYO TIRESRWU11 50
2 272 PRICE, Madeline MADONNA WHEELERS CYCLING CLUBRWU11 40
3 273 HA, Vianne MADONNA WHEELERS CYCLING CLUBRWU11 29
4 274 REINKE, Sara NCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRWU11 29

PeeWee Girls - Points Total
Place  Bib  Name Team Cat Points
1 242 HOLMGREN, Ava CENTURION NEXT WAVE CYCLING TERWU13 50
2 245 CLARK, Elli CENTURION NEXT WAVE CYCLING TERWU13 40
3 241 FULLER, Sarah S&S RACING PB GARNEAU AND FROGRWU13 32
4 248 HOLMGREN, Isabella CENTURION NEXT WAVE CYCLING TERWU13 26
5 244 TILL, Mia MIDWEEK CYCLING CLUBRWU13 22
6 243 LAVER, Catherine KALLISTO-FCV P/B TOYO TIRESRWU13 20
7 247 ZDYB, Wiktoria MIDWEEK CYCLING CLUBRWU13 16
8 246 DOBLE, Erin CENTURION NEXT WAVE CYCLING TERWU13 16
9 251 MACKENZIE, Meagan CENTURION NEXT WAVE CYCLING TERWU13 16
10 249 GREGORY, Jessica KALLISTO-FCV P/B TOYO TIRESRWU13 11

Minime Girls - Points Total
Place  Bib  Name Team Cat Points
1 155 PAWLEY MASON, Katrina KALLISTO-FCV P/B TOYO TIRESRWU15 41
2 153 KLEINIKKINK, Amanda KALLISTO-FCV P/B TOYO TIRESRWU15 40
3 151 LAZENBY, Emma KALLISTO-FCV P/B TOYO TIRESRWU15 36
4 152 HILL, Phoebe KINDHUMAN BICYCLES CYCLING CLURWU15 29
5 156 BADERTSCHER, Natasha KINDHUMAN BICYCLES CYCLING CLURWU15 21
6 154 TURBITT, Kathleen NCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRWU15 21
7 157 DEMPSTER, Madison MIDWEEK CYCLING CLUBRWU15 19
8 158 BEDNAROWSKI, Alexandra NCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRWU15 15
9 163 SNEYD, Sarah CENTURION NEXT WAVE CYCLING TERWU15 13
10 164 JACKSON, Yasmin NEWMARKET EAGLES CYCLING CLUBRWU15 12
11 165 PAVAO, Sophia NCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRWU15 11
12 159 MACKENZIE, Tess CENTURION NEXT WAVE CYCLING TERWU15 7
13 162 HA, Emmy MADONNA WHEELERS CYCLING CLUBRWU15 6

Cadet Women - Points Total
Place  Bib  Name Team Cat Points
1 122 ARCHBOLD, Elizabeth MADONNA WHEELERS CYCLING CLUBRWU17 50
2 121 SLATER, Victoria NCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRWU17 40
3 125 SHIKAZE, Kaitlyn CYCLEPATH OAKVILLE RACE TEAMRWU17 32
4 124 MANSIKKA, Hanna MADONNA WHEELERS CYCLING CLUBRWU17 26