Tourism London Youth Grand Prix
Presented by Forest City Velodrome
Youth Cup #5
Sep 12, 2015
Final Omnium Points

Squirt Boys - Points Total
Place  Bib  Name Team Cat Points
1 211 RAUWERDA, Lucas TEAM NCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRMU11 50
2 215 PRICE, Benjamin MADONNA WHEELERS CYCLING CLUBRMU11 36
3 212 BIBIC, William MIDWEEK CYCLING CLUBRMU11 36
4 217 DE GROOTE, Augustus BATEMAN'S BICYCLE COMPANY LTD.RMU11 22
5 213 MCINNIS, Connor MIDWEEK CYCLING CLUBRMU11 22
6 219 BERGERON, Charles TEAM NCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRMU11 22
7 224 SOLEM, Parker NEWMARKET EAGLES CYCLING CLUBRMU11 20
8 223 BERGERON, Antoine TEAM NCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRMU11 16
9 222 TRUMPER TRAINI, Thorsten INDEPENDENTRMU11 14

PeeWee Boys - Points Total
Place  Bib  Name Team Cat Points
1 181 CLARK, Owen CENTURION NEXT WAVERMU13 45
2 182 HILL, Wesley KALLISTO-FCV P/B TOYO TIRESRMU13 36
3 183 FALK-DOTAN, Orian KALLISTO-FCV P/B TOYO TIRESRMU13 31
4 188 CUFF, Gregory TEAM NCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRMU13 29
5 185 LANGFORD, Liam KALLISTO-FCV P/B TOYO TIRESRMU13 29
6 197 MACEWEN, Finlay LAPDOGS CYCLING CLUBRMU13 20
7 187 MAHRT-SMITH, Luka KINDHUMAN CYCLING CLUBRMU13 18
8 186 HOLMGREN, Max VELOCITY CYCLE AND SKIRMU13 15
9 190 PARGETER, Reilly KALLISTO-FCV P/B TOYO TIRESRMU13 12
10 189 DE GROOTE, Theodore BATEMAN'S BICYCLE COMPANY LTD.RMU13 12
11 191 RUDOLPH, Jacob TEAM NCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRMU13 12
12 192 REINKE, Ian TEAM NCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRMU13 9
13 193 ASH, Nate FOREST CITY VELODROMERMU13 5
14 196 FARVOLDEN, Coleman INDEPENDENTRMU13 5
15 195 CORREA, Niko KALLISTO-FCV P/B TOYO TIRESRMU13 2

Minime Boys - Points Total
Place  Bib  Name Team Cat Points
1 65 CARONE, Joey TEAM NCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRMU15 45
2 62 FLAGEOLE-BRAY, Sydney TEAM NCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRMU15 45
3 64 WOODS, Colton CENTURION NEXT WAVERMU15 32
4 85 KERR, Dylan CENTURION NEXT WAVERMU15 22
5 68 NORDEMANN-DA SILVA, Daniel KALLISTO-FCV P/B TOYO TIRESRMU15 20
6 63 MYSKO, Paul CENTURION NEXT WAVERMU15 20
7 70 CAMPBELL, Oliver MIDWEEK CYCLING CLUBRMU15 19
8 66 BIBIC, Dylan MIDWEEK CYCLING CLUBRMU15 18
9 89 MERRICK, Christopher TEAM NCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRMU15 15
10 71 FRONER, Axel LAPDOGS CYCLING CLUBRMU15 12
11 69 JACKSON, Zakariya NEWMARKET EAGLES CYCLING CLUBRMU15 9
12 74 BORTOLIN, Daniel TEAM NCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRMU15 8
13 81 SIRMAN, Jack TEAM NCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRMU15 6
14 76 GREGORY, Daniel KALLISTO-FCV P/B TOYO TIRESRMU15 5
15 88 DIVITTORIO, Matthew TEAM NCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRMU15 4

Cadet Men - Points Total
Place  Bib  Name Team Cat Points
1 5 MACDONALD, Dawson TEAM NCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRMU17 50
2 2 CLARK, Tyler CENTURION NEXT WAVERMU17 33
3 6 CORREA, Justin KALLISTO-FCV P/B TOYO TIRESRMU17 32
4 7 REINKE, Eric TEAM NCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRMU17 25
5 3 STRAUGHAN, Spenser TEAM NCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRMU17 20
6 1 PANCOE, Joseph TEAM NCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRMU17 19
7 4 ZEVERSENUKE, Aidan KALLISTO-FCV P/B TOYO TIRESRMU17 18
8 8 MOORE, David INDEPENDENTRMU17 17
9 10 LIBERTY, Kobe KALLISTO-FCV P/B TOYO TIRESRMU17 16
10 19 SITTLINGTON, Ethan INDEPENDENTRMU17 16
11 20 PEVALIN, Thomas NEWMARKET EAGLES CYCLING CLUBRMU17 13
12 12 JOHNSON, Ronan TEAM NCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRMU17 8
13 13 WILL, Keith TEAM NCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRMU17 6
14 21 MAGISANO, Giuseppe VENETO CYCLING CLUBRMU17 4
15 9 LEONARD, Scott CENTURION NEXT WAVERMU17 3

Squirt Girls - Points Total
Place  Bib  Name Team Cat Points
1 272 CLARK, Elli CENTURION NEXT WAVERWU11 45
2 274 HOLMGREN, Ava VELOCITY CYCLE AND SKIRWU11 41
3 271 HOLMGREN, Isabella VELOCITY CYCLE AND SKIRWU11 36
4 273 ZDYB, Wiktoria MIDWEEK CYCLING CLUBRWU11 26
5 279 MEEDER, Madeline CENTURION NEXT WAVERWU11 22
6 275 GREGORY, Jessica KALLISTO-FCV P/B TOYO TIRESRWU11 20
7 276 HILL, Cyrena KALLISTO-FCV P/B TOYO TIRESRWU11 17
8 277 MEEDER, Mary Grace CENTURION NEXT WAVERWU11 17

PeeWee Girls - Points Total
Place  Bib  Name Team Cat Points
1 246 BADERTSCHER, Natasha KINDHUMAN CYCLING CLUBRWU13 45
2 241 FULLER, Sarah MADONNA WHEELERS CYCLING CLUBRWU13 41
3 242 JACKSON, Yasmin NEWMARKET EAGLES CYCLING CLUBRWU13 36
4 243 LAVER, Catherine KALLISTO-FCV P/B TOYO TIRESRWU13 26
5 244 KOOPS, Melissa MIDWEEK CYCLING CLUBRWU13 22
6 245 DOBLE, Erin CENTURION NEXT WAVERWU13 20

Minime Girls - Points Total
Place  Bib  Name Team Cat Points
1 151 ARCHBOLD, Elizabeth MADONNA WHEELERS CYCLING CLUBRWU15 50
2 152 SLATER, Victoria TEAM NCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRWU15 40
3 154 NEUMANN, Maya MADONNA WHEELERS CYCLING CLUBRWU15 29
4 153 STARRS, Kylie KALLISTO-FCV P/B TOYO TIRESRWU15 29
5 155 HILL, Phoebe KINDHUMAN CYCLING CLUBRWU15 22
6 157 PAWLEY MASON, Katrina COURTESY BICYCLES RACE TEAMRWU15 20

Cadet Women - Points Total
Place  Bib  Name Team Cat Points
1 121 RAUWERDA, Kaitlyn TEAM NCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRWU17 41
2 123 GILLIGAN, Dana CENTURION NEXT WAVERWU17 40
3 124 HENDERSON, Deirdre TEAM NCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRWU17 38
4 122 KRIARAKIS, Kassandra KALLISTO-FCV P/B TOYO TIRESRWU17 29
5 126 MACDONALD, Hannah TEAM NCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRWU17 21
6 127 HAMEL, Natalie TEAM NCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRWU17 20
7 125 DE LEON, Ariel KALLISTO-FCV P/B TOYO TIRESRWU17 19