Tour de Terra Cotta Youth Race
Presented by Dimpflmeier
Aug 3, 2015
Final Omnium Points

Squirt Boys - Points Total
Place  Bib  Name Team Cat Points
1 212 RAUWERDA, Lucas TEAM NCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRMU11 45
2 215 PRICE, Benjamin MADONNA WHEELERS CYCLING CLUBRMU11 38
3 211 BIBIC, William MIDWEEK CYCLING CLUBRMU11 36
4 219 MCINNIS, Connor MIDWEEK CYCLING CLUBRMU11 29
5 213 ARCHBOLD, Connor MADONNA WHEELERS CYCLING CLUBRMU11 22
6 217 SOLEM, Parker NEWMARKET EAGLES CYCLING CLUBRMU11 19
7 218 DE GROOTE, Augustus BATEMAN'S BICYCLE COMPANY LTD.RMU11 18
8 221 ENGEN, Oliver INDEPENDENTRMU11 17

PeeWee Boys - Points Total
Place  Bib  Name Team Cat Points
1 182 FALK-DOTAN, Orian KALLISTO-FCV P/B TOYO TIRESRMU13 41
2 194 CLARK, Owen CENTURION NEXT WAVERMU13 41
3 181 HILL, Wesley KALLISTO-FCV P/B TOYO TIRESRMU13 40
4 185 HOLMGREN, Max VELOCITY CYCLE AND SKIRMU13 24
5 183 LANGFORD, Liam INDEPENDENTRMU13 24
6 199 MAHRT-SMITH, Luka KINDHUMAN CYCLING CLUBRMU13 20
7 186 CUFF, Gregory TEAM NCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRMU13 16
8 189 PARGETER, Reilly KALLISTO-FCV P/B TOYO TIRESRMU13 15
9 187 DE GROOTE, Theodore BATEMAN'S BICYCLE COMPANY LTD.RMU13 14
10 188 RUDOLPH, Jacob TEAM NCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRMU13 13
11 195 LEONARD, Michael CYCLING CENTRERMU13 11
12 191 REINKE, Ian TEAM NCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRMU13 9
13 190 ARCHBOLD, Jd MADONNA WHEELERS CYCLING CLUBRMU13 6
14 196 ASH, Nate INDEPENDENTRMU13 3

Minime Boys - Points Total
Place  Bib  Name Team Cat Points
1 62 FLAGEOLE-BRAY, Sydney TEAM NCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRMU15 45
2 63 CARONE, Joey TEAM NCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRMU15 38
3 64 MYSKO, Paul CENTURION NEXT WAVERMU15 36
4 68 BIBIC, Dylan MIDWEEK CYCLING CLUBRMU15 24
5 65 WOODS, Colton CENTURION NEXT WAVERMU15 23
6 66 NORDEMANN-DA SILVA, Daniel KALLISTO-FCV P/B TOYO TIRESRMU15 19
7 69 CAMPBELL, Oliver MIDWEEK CYCLING CLUBRMU15 17
8 70 ELLIOTT, Rich CENTURION NEXT WAVERMU15 16
9 76 JACKSON, Zakariya NEWMARKET EAGLES CYCLING CLUBRMU15 13
10 71 FRONER, Axel LAPDOGS CYCLING CLUBRMU15 12
11 74 BORTOLIN, Daniel TEAM NCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRMU15 7
12 77 GREGORY, Daniel KALLISTO-FCV P/B TOYO TIRESRMU15 4
13 79 SIRMAN, Jack TEAM NCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRMU15 3
14 88 HOGAN, Matthew INDEPENDENTRMU15 3
15 81 BUCHAN, Graham CENTURION NEXT WAVERMU15 2

Cadet Men - Points Total
Place  Bib  Name Team Cat Points
1 6 PANCOE, Joseph TEAM NCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRMU17 41
2 8 ZEVERSENUKE, Aidan KALLISTO-FCV P/B TOYO TIRESRMU17 38
3 3 CLARK, Tyler CENTURION NEXT WAVERMU17 33
4 2 CORREA, Justin KALLISTO-FCV P/B TOYO TIRESRMU17 30
5 5 STRAUGHAN, Spenser TEAM NCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRMU17 25
6 1 MACDONALD, Dawson TEAM NCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRMU17 21
7 23 MOORE, David INDEPENDENTRMU17 15
8 7 REINKE, Eric TEAM NCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRMU17 15
9 20 BARTOLOMEO, Eric BRAMPTON CYCLING CLUBRMU17 14
10 4 MELOCHE, Jakob KALLISTO-FCV P/B TOYO TIRESRMU17 12
11 12 RUDDERHAM, Ryan TEAM NCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRMU17 9
12 22 LEONARD, Scott CENTURION NEXT WAVERMU17 6
13 27 SYDNEY, Je'land KALLISTO-FCV P/B TOYO TIRESRMU17 4
14 18 JOHNSON, Ronan TEAM NCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRMU17 3
15 10 LIBERTY, Kobe KALLISTO-FCV P/B TOYO TIRESRMU17 2
16 17 WILL, Keith TEAM NCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRMU17 1

Squirt Girls - Points Total
Place  Bib  Name Team Cat Points
1 271 HOLMGREN, Ava VELOCITY CYCLE AND SKIRWU11 50
2 272 CLARK, Elli CENTURION NEXT WAVERWU11 40
3 273 ZDYB, Wiktoria MIDWEEK CYCLING CLUBRWU11 32
4 274 HOLMGREN, Isabella VELOCITY CYCLE AND SKIRWU11 26
5 277 GREGORY, Jessica KALLISTO-FCV P/B TOYO TIRESRWU11 21
6 276 MEEDER, Madeline CENTURION NEXT WAVERWU11 20
7 275 HILL, Cyrena KALLISTO-FCV P/B TOYO TIRESRWU11 18
8 278 MUZZATTI, Sascha MADONNA WHEELERS CYCLING CLUBRWU11 17
9 279 MEEDER, Mary Grace CENTURION NEXT WAVERWU11 13
10 280 LEAN, Robbyn MADONNA WHEELERS CYCLING CLUBRWU11 13

PeeWee Girls - Points Total
Place  Bib  Name Team Cat Points
1 245 LEVESQUE, Coralie CLUB CYCLISTE BOUCHERVILLERWU13 45
2 241 FULLER, Sarah MADONNA WHEELERS CYCLING CLUBRWU13 45
3 246 DAVIDGE, Emily INDEPENDENTRWU13 32
4 248 DAVIDGE, Sarah INDEPENDENTRWU13 26
5 247 LAVER, Catherine KALLISTO-FCV P/B TOYO TIRESRWU13 21
6 242 JACKSON, Yasmin NEWMARKET EAGLES CYCLING CLUBRWU13 20
7 244 MUZZATTI, Aliyah MADONNA WHEELERS CYCLING CLUBRWU13 18
8 243 KOOPS, Melissa MIDWEEK CYCLING CLUBRWU13 17

Minime Girls - Points Total
Place  Bib  Name Team Cat Points
1 151 ARCHBOLD, Elizabeth MADONNA WHEELERS CYCLING CLUBRWU15 50
2 152 STARRS, Kylie KALLISTO-FCV P/B TOYO TIRESRWU15 36
3 155 SLATER, Victoria TEAM NCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRWU15 33
4 153 NEUMANN, Maya MADONNA WHEELERS CYCLING CLUBRWU15 29
5 157 SHIKAZE, Kaitlyn CYCLEPATH OAKVILLE RACE TEAMRWU15 19
6 154 PAWLEY MASON, Katrina COURTESY BICYCLES RACE TEAMRWU15 19
7 158 LAZENBY, Emma INDEPENDENTRWU15 19
8 156 MASTROIANNI, Isabella PRINCESS PEDAL PUSHERSRWU15 15

Cadet Women - Points Total
Place  Bib  Name Team Cat Points
1 123 RAUWERDA, Kaitlyn TEAM NCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRWU17 45
2 128 GIBSON, Julia OTTAWA BICYCLE CLUBRWU17 45
3 127 GILLIGAN, Dana CYCLE SOLUTIONS ANGRY JOHNNY'SRWU17 26
4 121 KRIARAKIS, Kassandra KALLISTO-FCV P/B TOYO TIRESRWU17 26
5 122 MACDONALD, Hannah TEAM NCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRWU17 24
6 130 FULLER, Samantha WOLFPAK RACING/INCEPTION CYCLERWU17 21
7 125 HENDERSON, Deirdre TEAM NCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRWU17 19
8 124 DE LEON, Ariel KALLISTO-FCV P/B TOYO TIRESRWU17 18
9 126 HAMEL, Natalie TEAM NCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRWU17 14