Tour de Terra Cotta Youth Cup Results
Tour de Terra Cotta Youth Cup
Monday August 5, 2013
Time Trial
Squirt Boys Results - 2 km - Average Speed 31.0 km/h
PlaceBibLicNumNameTeamCatTimeGap      
1182454FALK-DOTAN, OrianTEAM ATTACK YOUTH TEAMRMU11 0h 03' 52"
2179369RAYNOR, AidanNEWMARKET EAGLES CYCLING CLUBRMU11 0h 03' 53"00' 00" 61
3183902HILL, WesleyTEAM ATTACK YOUTH TEAMRMU11 0h 03' 53"00' 00" 80
419054HROTOVYTSKYY, BohdanTEAM HARDWOOD-TREKRMU11 0h 03' 53"00' 00" 81
5184392LANGFORD, LiamTEAM ATTACK YOUTH TEAMRMU11 0h 03' 53"00' 00" 84
6173688BIBIC, DylanINDEPENDENTRMU11 0h 03' 53"00' 01" 18
7186276PARGETER, ReillyTEAM ATTACK YOUTH TEAMRMU11 0h 04' 02"00' 09" 78
859786HOLMGREN, MaxVELOCITY CYCLE AND SKIRMU11 0h 04' 08"00' 16" 24
917213294BEGIN, AlexandreINDEPENDENTRMU11 0h 04' 14"00' 21" 94
101711336HOPPER, KeltonESTEEMTRAINING.COMRMU11 0h 04' 14"00' 21" 94
117075585SCHUMAN, ConnorST. CATHARINES CYCLING CLUBRMU13 0h 04' 19"00' 26" 72
1218113297SCHOLEY, SimonPETERBOROUGH TRIATHLON CLUBRMU11 0h 04' 32"00' 40" 14
1317613146SMYTH, KadenINDEPENDENTRMU11 0h 04' 41"00' 48" 86
141781446STEVENSON, MaclarenINDEPENDENTRMU11 0h 04' 49"00' 56" 59
1517413148LUSBY, GavinINDEPENDENTRMU11 0h 05' 08"01' 16" 24
1617513145MCANINCH, SamINDEPENDENTRMU11 0h 05' 50"01' 57" 61

Squirt Boys - Points Results
Finish Points
Place  Bib  Name Team Cat Points
1 182 FALK-DOTAN, Orian TEAM ATTACK YOUTH TEAMRMU11 25
2 179 RAYNOR, Aidan NEWMARKET EAGLES CYCLING CLUBRMU11 20
3 183 HILL, Wesley TEAM ATTACK YOUTH TEAMRMU11 16
4 190 HROTOVYTSKYY, Bohdan TEAM HARDWOOD-TREKRMU11 13
5 184 LANGFORD, Liam TEAM ATTACK YOUTH TEAMRMU11 11
6 173 BIBIC, Dylan INDEPENDENTRMU11 10
7 186 PARGETER, Reilly TEAM ATTACK YOUTH TEAMRMU11 9
8 59 HOLMGREN, Max VELOCITY CYCLE AND SKIRMU11 8
9 172 BEGIN, Alexandre INDEPENDENTRMU11 7
10 171 HOPPER, Kelton ESTEEMTRAINING.COMRMU11 6
11 70 SCHUMAN, Connor ST. CATHARINES CYCLING CLUBRMU13 5
12 181 SCHOLEY, Simon PETERBOROUGH TRIATHLON CLUBRMU11 4
13 176 SMYTH, Kaden INDEPENDENTRMU11 3
14 178 STEVENSON, Maclaren INDEPENDENTRMU11 2
15 174 LUSBY, Gavin INDEPENDENTRMU11 1
Tour de Terra Cotta Youth Cup
Monday August 5, 2013
Time Trial
PeeWee Boys Results - 2 km - Average Speed 33.3 km/h
PlaceBibLicNumNameTeamCatTimeGap      
114113111JONES, TristenPETERBOROUGH CCRMU13 0h 03' 36"
2144666CARONE, JoeyTEAM CHCH - NATIONAL CYCLING CRMU13 0h 03' 36"00' 00" 04
314775655ELLIOTT, RichardCENTURION DEVELOPMENT CANADARMU13 0h 03' 37"00' 01" 34
4155754NORDEMANN-DA SILVA, DanielFOREST CITY VELODROMERMU13 0h 03' 40"00' 04" 16
51531029PANAGIOTOU, IainESTEEMTRAINING.COMRMU13 0h 03' 44"00' 08" 35
6165177CLARKE, HaydenTEAM ATTACK YOUTH TEAMRMU13 0h 03' 49"00' 13" 53
716113088CORRY, WilliamNEWMARKET EAGLES CYCLING CLUBRMU13 0h 03' 57"00' 21" 14
8159591FRONER, AxelLAPDOGS CYCLING CLUBRMU13 0h 03' 57"00' 21" 14
915413267GREGORY, DanielFOREST CITY VELODROMERMU13 0h 04' 00"00' 23" 99
101681457VANDERBOOM, ChristopherTEAM CHCH - NATIONAL CYCLING CRMU13 0h 04' 00"00' 24" 66
1115713143LINDE-ELMHIRST, RyderINDEPENDENTRMU13 0h 04' 07"00' 31" 19
1216213296SCHOLEY, HunterPETERBOROUGH TRIATHLON CLUBRMU13 0h 04' 31"00' 55" 56
1315613139GRAY, PatrickINDEPENDENTRMU13 0h 04' 37"01' 01" 12
1415813138SPEER-REMES, MaxINDEPENDENTRMU13 0h 04' 40"01' 04" 16
DNS163997RADULESCU, SantiagoST. CATHARINES CYCLING CLUBRMU13DNS
DNS167567MOORE, HaydenTEAM CHCH - NATIONAL CYCLING CRMU13DNS

PeeWee Boys - Points Results
Finish Points
Place  Bib  Name Team Cat Points
1 141 JONES, Tristen PETERBOROUGH CCRMU13 25
2 144 CARONE, Joey TEAM CHCH - NATIONAL CYCLING CRMU13 20
3 147 ELLIOTT, Richard CENTURION DEVELOPMENT CANADARMU13 16
4 155 NORDEMANN-DA SILVA, Daniel FOREST CITY VELODROMERMU13 13
5 153 PANAGIOTOU, Iain ESTEEMTRAINING.COMRMU13 11
6 165 CLARKE, Hayden TEAM ATTACK YOUTH TEAMRMU13 10
7 161 CORRY, William NEWMARKET EAGLES CYCLING CLUBRMU13 9
8 159 FRONER, Axel LAPDOGS CYCLING CLUBRMU13 8
9 154 GREGORY, Daniel FOREST CITY VELODROMERMU13 7
10 168 VANDERBOOM, Christopher TEAM CHCH - NATIONAL CYCLING CRMU13 6
11 157 LINDE-ELMHIRST, Ryder INDEPENDENTRMU13 5
12 162 SCHOLEY, Hunter PETERBOROUGH TRIATHLON CLUBRMU13 4
13 156 GRAY, Patrick INDEPENDENTRMU13 3
14 158 SPEER-REMES, Max INDEPENDENTRMU13 2
Tour de Terra Cotta Youth Cup
Monday August 5, 2013
Time Trial
Minime Boys Results - 2 km - Average Speed 38.7 km/h
PlaceBibLicNumNameTeamCatTimeGap      
15175275STAPLES, GraydonCENTURION DEVELOPMENT CANADARMU15 0h 03' 06"
25374434ERNST, ChrisFOREST CITY VELODROMERMU15 0h 03' 10"00' 03" 62
386919HOLMGREN, GunnarVELOCITY CYCLE AND SKIRMU15 0h 03' 14"00' 07" 52
484221SHENKER, JoshTEAM CHCH - NATIONAL CYCLING CRMU15 0h 03' 14"00' 07" 79
55476038PITTS, QuinnTEAM CHCH - NATIONAL CYCLING CRMU15 0h 03' 15"00' 08" 49
65559DAVIDSON, CarterESTEEMTRAINING.COMRMU15 0h 03' 19"00' 12" 89
757453WAMMES, NickFOREST CITY VELODROMERMU15 0h 03' 20"00' 14" 03
85675939SMITH, JoshuaTEAM CHCH - NATIONAL CYCLING CRMU15 0h 03' 21"00' 14" 26
981548RUDDERHAM, RyanTEAM CHCH - NATIONAL CYCLING CRMU15 0h 03' 27"00' 20" 28
1083447SEMPLE, IsaacTEAM CHCH - NATIONAL CYCLING CRMU15 0h 03' 27"00' 21" 03
1158365CORREA, JustinESTEEMTRAINING.COMRMU15 0h 03' 28"00' 21" 72
1266936SANDERSON, BrodyINDEPENDENTRMU15 0h 03' 29"00' 22" 65
13631293MOORE, DavidINDEPENDENTRMU15 0h 03' 31"00' 24" 48
147413293SCHOLEY, BraydenPETERBOROUGH CYCLING CLUBRMU15 0h 03' 31"00' 24" 53
157613107LEE, CampbellST. CATHARINES CYCLING CLUBRMU15 0h 03' 31"00' 24" 68
16691484MELOCHE, JakobMADONNA WHEELERS CYCLING CLUBRMU15 0h 03' 32"00' 25" 75
1760220DAVIDSON, EvanESTEEMTRAINING.COMRMU15 0h 03' 33"00' 26" 67
188775696ORCHARD-EDWARDS, JamesWATERLOO CYCLING CLUBRMU15 0h 03' 34"00' 27" 54
198276046RUFENACH, AlexanderTEAM CHCH - NATIONAL CYCLING CRMU15 0h 03' 34"00' 27" 66
208574681SIMMS, NoahTEAM HARDWOOD-TREKRMU15 0h 03' 34"00' 27" 75
217113104BROWNE, GavinNEWMARKET EAGLES CYCLING CLUBRMU15 0h 03' 41"00' 34" 67
2277248RADULESCU, IanST. CATHARINES CYCLING CLUBRMU15 0h 03' 42"00' 35" 85
237975084DICKEY, AustinTEAM CHCH - NATIONAL CYCLING CRMU15 0h 03' 48"00' 41" 95
2468893VIENNEAU, DylanINDEPENDENTRMU15 0h 03' 52"00' 45" 21
2580687PANCOE, JosephTEAM CHCH - NATIONAL CYCLING CRMU15 0h 04' 01"00' 54" 15
2678518COOK, IsaiahTEAM CHCH - NATIONAL CYCLING CRMU15 0h 04' 17"01' 10" 80
DNS611409DOYLE, MarcusHAMILTON YOUTH CYCLINGRMU15DNS

Minime Boys - Points Results
Finish Points
Place  Bib  Name Team Cat Points
1 51 STAPLES, Graydon CENTURION DEVELOPMENT CANADARMU15 25
2 53 ERNST, Chris FOREST CITY VELODROMERMU15 20
3 86 HOLMGREN, Gunnar VELOCITY CYCLE AND SKIRMU15 16
4 84 SHENKER, Josh TEAM CHCH - NATIONAL CYCLING CRMU15 13
5 54 PITTS, Quinn TEAM CHCH - NATIONAL CYCLING CRMU15 11
6 55 DAVIDSON, Carter ESTEEMTRAINING.COMRMU15 10
7 57 WAMMES, Nick FOREST CITY VELODROMERMU15 9
8 56 SMITH, Joshua TEAM CHCH - NATIONAL CYCLING CRMU15 8
9 81 RUDDERHAM, Ryan TEAM CHCH - NATIONAL CYCLING CRMU15 7
10 83 SEMPLE, Isaac TEAM CHCH - NATIONAL CYCLING CRMU15 6
11 58 CORREA, Justin ESTEEMTRAINING.COMRMU15 5
12 66 SANDERSON, Brody INDEPENDENTRMU15 4
13 63 MOORE, David INDEPENDENTRMU15 3
14 74 SCHOLEY, Brayden PETERBOROUGH CYCLING CLUBRMU15 2
15 76 LEE, Campbell ST. CATHARINES CYCLING CLUBRMU15 1
Tour de Terra Cotta Youth Cup
Monday August 5, 2013
Time Trial
Cadet Men Results - 2 km - Average Speed 41.9 km/h
PlaceBibLicNumNameTeamCatTimeGap      
1374214DISERA, QuintonCSAJCC P/B NORCO LGRMU17 0h 02' 52"
2175441SCHAEFER, RuneESTEEMTRAINING.COMRMU17 0h 03' 00"00' 08" 34
34974259PUGSLEY, ColeCENTURION DEVELOPMENT CANADARMU17 0h 03' 03"00' 11" 05
4575393LESKA, KeithESTEEMTRAINING.COMRMU17 0h 03' 04"00' 12" 15
5301028MOORE, BrianMUSKOKA LAKES CYCLING CLUBRMU17 0h 03' 04"00' 12" 78
61375180STAPLES, MatthewTEAM HARDWOOD-TREKRMU17 0h 03' 09"00' 17" 27
7875322STARRS, RobertESTEEMTRAINING.COMRMU17 0h 03' 09"00' 17" 50
837353FELTHAM, RyanTEAM CHCH - NATIONAL CYCLING CRMU17 0h 03' 11"00' 18" 87
9674728WATTIER, KevinFOREST CITY VELODROMERMU17 0h 03' 11"00' 19" 43
102175439PEDDLE, ZacharyESTEEMTRAINING.COMRMU17 0h 03' 11"00' 19" 51
114074999KELLY, JosephTEAM CHCH - NATIONAL CYCLING CRMU17 0h 03' 14"00' 21" 88
123176053ADAMS, JacobNEWMARKET EAGLES CYCLING CLUBRMU17 0h 03' 17"00' 24" 96
1346345STEWART, ClaytonTEAM CHCH - NATIONAL CYCLING CRMU17 0h 03' 17"00' 25" 07
144576039MULLER, WillTEAM CHCH - NATIONAL CYCLING CRMU17 0h 03' 18"00' 26" 63
1520233ROWLEY, JesseCOACHCHRIS.CA/TED VELIKONJARMU17 0h 03' 20"00' 27" 97
163675971MCINTYRE, LoganTEAM ATTACK YOUTH TEAMRMU17 0h 03' 20"00' 28" 56
1748281MAYEUR, HaydenWHEELS OF BLOOR/GRAYWOOD DEVELRMU17 0h 03' 21"00' 28" 85
181475943ORAM, BrettBARRIE/SIMCOE CYCLING CLUBRMU17 0h 03' 22"00' 30" 45
194713144RAHMON, DanielVENETO CYCLING CLUBRMU17 0h 03' 25"00' 33" 42
201613137ROTH, AlexBRAMPTON CYCLING CLUBRMU17 0h 03' 27"00' 35" 01
213513103BROWNE, CameronNEWMARKET EAGLES CYCLING CLUBRMU17 0h 03' 33"00' 41" 61
DNS44891LOGAN, LukeTEAM CHCH - NATIONAL CYCLING CRMU17DNS
DNS261438HALE, AlexINDEPENDENTRMU17DNS
DNS381368HOTCHKISS, AidanTEAM CHCH - NATIONAL CYCLING CRMU17DNS
DNS2713279VELJI, AlyINDEPENDENTRMU17DNS
DNS2913309VICKERS, MichaelINDEPENDENTRMU17DNS

Cadet Men - Points Results
Finish Points
Place  Bib  Name Team Cat Points
1 3 DISERA, Quinton CSAJCC P/B NORCO LGRMU17 25
2 1 SCHAEFER, Rune ESTEEMTRAINING.COMRMU17 20
3 49 PUGSLEY, Cole CENTURION DEVELOPMENT CANADARMU17 16
4 5 LESKA, Keith ESTEEMTRAINING.COMRMU17 13
5 30 MOORE, Brian MUSKOKA LAKES CYCLING CLUBRMU17 11
6 13 STAPLES, Matthew TEAM HARDWOOD-TREKRMU17 10
7 8 STARRS, Robert ESTEEMTRAINING.COMRMU17 9
8 37 FELTHAM, Ryan TEAM CHCH - NATIONAL CYCLING CRMU17 8
9 6 WATTIER, Kevin FOREST CITY VELODROMERMU17 7
10 21 PEDDLE, Zachary ESTEEMTRAINING.COMRMU17 6
11 40 KELLY, Joseph TEAM CHCH - NATIONAL CYCLING CRMU17 5
12 31 ADAMS, Jacob NEWMARKET EAGLES CYCLING CLUBRMU17 4
13 46 STEWART, Clayton TEAM CHCH - NATIONAL CYCLING CRMU17 3
14 45 MULLER, Will TEAM CHCH - NATIONAL CYCLING CRMU17 2
15 20 ROWLEY, Jesse COACHCHRIS.CA/TED VELIKONJARMU17 1
Tour de Terra Cotta Youth Cup
Monday August 5, 2013
Time Trial
Squirt Girls Results - 2 km - Average Speed 28.6 km/h
PlaceBibLicNumNameTeamCatTimeGap      
122413089BADERTSCHER, Natasha NEWMARKET EAGLES CYCLING CLUBRWU11 0h 04' 12"
222713114PALI, Olivia MADONNA WHEELERS CYCLING CLUBRWU11 0h 04' 17"00' 04" 79
321251946LEVESQUE, CoralieANDRE CYCLE - VELO CLUB LONGUERWU11 0h 04' 21"00' 09" 17
421413128BELAND, MaikaBARRIE CYCLING CLUBRWU11 0h 04' 36"00' 24" 27
521613127SANDFORD, RyleighMADONNA WHEELERS CYCLING CLUBRWU11 0h 05' 12"01' 00" 26
6217684KOOPS, MelissaMIDWEEK CYCLING CLUBRWU11 0h 05' 21"01' 09" 17
721513142ROGERS, MeghanINDEPENDENTRWU11 0h 06' 19"02' 06" 85

Squirt Girls - Points Results
Finish Points
Place  Bib  Name Team Cat Points
1 224 BADERTSCHER, Natasha NEWMARKET EAGLES CYCLING CLUBRWU11 25
2 227 PALI, Olivia MADONNA WHEELERS CYCLING CLUBRWU11 20
3 212 LEVESQUE, Coralie ANDRE CYCLE - VELO CLUB LONGUERWU11 16
4 214 BELAND, Maika BARRIE CYCLING CLUBRWU11 13
5 216 SANDFORD, Ryleigh MADONNA WHEELERS CYCLING CLUBRWU11 11
6 217 KOOPS, Melissa MIDWEEK CYCLING CLUBRWU11 10
7 215 ROGERS, Meghan INDEPENDENTRWU11 9
Tour de Terra Cotta Youth Cup
Monday August 5, 2013
Time Trial
PeeWee Girls Results - 2 km - Average Speed 33.8 km/h
PlaceBibLicNumNameTeamCatTimeGap      
1192452PEDDLE, MackenzieESTEEMTRAINING.COMRWU13 0h 03' 33"
2193473STARRS, KylieESTEEMTRAINING.COMRWU13 0h 03' 33"00' 00" 08
3206486MUTO, SabrinaTEAM CHCH - NATIONAL CYCLING CRWU13 0h 03' 41"00' 08" 39
419813094ARCHBOLD, ElizabethMADONNA WHEELERS CYCLING CLUBRWU13 0h 03' 47"00' 14" 35
5200387NEUMANN, MayaNEWMARKET EAGLES CYCLING CLUBRWU13 0h 03' 49"00' 16" 07
6199753STEVANOV, MarinaMAPLE LEAF CYCLING CLUBRWU13 0h 03' 49"00' 16" 07
7204991BATTERSBY, MadelineTEAM CHCH - NATIONAL CYCLING CRWU13 0h 03' 50"00' 16" 99
8208602SLATER, VictoriaTEAM CHCH - NATIONAL CYCLING CRWU13 0h 03' 57"00' 24" 11
919113129BELAND, MaxineBARRIE CYCLING CLUBRWU13 0h 03' 58"00' 25" 17
1019675560PAWLEY MASON, KatrinaINDEPENDENTRWU13 0h 04' 06"00' 33" 65
11118589SMYE, CassandraTEAM CHCH - NATIONAL CYCLING CRWU13 0h 04' 09"00' 36" 55
1220313295GOERTZ, MelanieST. CATHARINES CYCLING CLUBRWU13 0h 04' 13"00' 40" 05
1319713141ROGERS, JessicaINDEPENDENTRWU13 0h 06' 00"02' 27" 65

PeeWee Girls - Points Results
Finish Points
Place  Bib  Name Team Cat Points
1 192 PEDDLE, Mackenzie ESTEEMTRAINING.COMRWU13 25
2 193 STARRS, Kylie ESTEEMTRAINING.COMRWU13 20
3 206 MUTO, Sabrina TEAM CHCH - NATIONAL CYCLING CRWU13 16
4 198 ARCHBOLD, Elizabeth MADONNA WHEELERS CYCLING CLUBRWU13 13
5 200 NEUMANN, Maya NEWMARKET EAGLES CYCLING CLUBRWU13 11
6 199 STEVANOV, Marina MAPLE LEAF CYCLING CLUBRWU13 10
7 204 BATTERSBY, Madeline TEAM CHCH - NATIONAL CYCLING CRWU13 9
8 208 SLATER, Victoria TEAM CHCH - NATIONAL CYCLING CRWU13 8
9 191 BELAND, Maxine BARRIE CYCLING CLUBRWU13 7
10 196 PAWLEY MASON, Katrina INDEPENDENTRWU13 6
11 118 SMYE, Cassandra TEAM CHCH - NATIONAL CYCLING CRWU13 5
12 203 GOERTZ, Melanie ST. CATHARINES CYCLING CLUBRWU13 4
13 197 ROGERS, Jessica INDEPENDENTRWU13 3
Tour de Terra Cotta Youth Cup
Monday August 5, 2013
Time Trial
Minime Girls Results - 2 km - Average Speed 34.8 km/h
PlaceBibLicNumNameTeamCatTimeGap      
112875435BYWAY, NiaOTTAWA BICYCLE CLUBRWU15 0h 03' 27"
2121502SCHAEFER, ToveESTEEMTRAINING.COMRWU15 0h 03' 27"00' 00" 08
31261469VAN YZENDOORN, AliINVITA-FCVRWU15 0h 03' 28"00' 01" 37
4122107CRESWICKE, CharlotteINVITA-FCVRWU15 0h 03' 30"00' 03" 53
5123685DE LEON, ArielTEAM CHCH - NATIONAL CYCLING CRWU15 0h 03' 31"00' 04" 35
6140935WOODLEY, KatherineTEAM CHCH - NATIONAL CYCLING CRWU15 0h 03' 35"00' 08" 25
7139274KASZAS, OliviaTEAM CHCH - NATIONAL CYCLING CRWU15 0h 03' 36"00' 09" 85
813274691WALDECK, CamilleREACTIVATED RACINGRWU15 0h 03' 37"00' 10" 11
912474636KRIARAKIS, KassandraESTEEMTRAINING.COMRWU15 0h 03' 37"00' 10" 44
101271488SANDFORD, SummerMADONNA WHEELERS CYCLING CLUBRWU15 0h 03' 38"00' 11" 12
1113113147KOMAR, TrinityPK EXPRESS/HNZ STRATEGICRWU15 0h 03' 45"00' 18" 67
12133450BLACK, AinsleyTEAM CHCH - NATIONAL CYCLING CRWU15 0h 03' 47"00' 20" 15
13125605UNWIN, AvaHAMILTON YOUTH CYCLINGRWU15 0h 03' 47"00' 20" 54
14138673DIAMOND, ZoeTEAM CHCH - NATIONAL CYCLING CRWU15 0h 04' 02"00' 35" 07
DNS13013140CHITTICK, HaileyPETERBOROUGH TRIATHLON YOUTH CRWU15DNS

Minime Girls - Points Results
Finish Points
Place  Bib  Name Team Cat Points
1 128 BYWAY, Nia OTTAWA BICYCLE CLUBRWU15 25
2 121 SCHAEFER, Tove ESTEEMTRAINING.COMRWU15 20
3 126 VAN YZENDOORN, Ali INVITA-FCVRWU15 16
4 122 CRESWICKE, Charlotte INVITA-FCVRWU15 13
5 123 DE LEON, Ariel TEAM CHCH - NATIONAL CYCLING CRWU15 11
6 140 WOODLEY, Katherine TEAM CHCH - NATIONAL CYCLING CRWU15 10
7 139 KASZAS, Olivia TEAM CHCH - NATIONAL CYCLING CRWU15 9
8 132 WALDECK, Camille REACTIVATED RACINGRWU15 8
9 124 KRIARAKIS, Kassandra ESTEEMTRAINING.COMRWU15 7
10 127 SANDFORD, Summer MADONNA WHEELERS CYCLING CLUBRWU15 6
11 131 KOMAR, Trinity PK EXPRESS/HNZ STRATEGICRWU15 5
12 133 BLACK, Ainsley TEAM CHCH - NATIONAL CYCLING CRWU15 4
13 125 UNWIN, Ava HAMILTON YOUTH CYCLINGRWU15 3
14 138 DIAMOND, Zoe TEAM CHCH - NATIONAL CYCLING CRWU15 2
Tour de Terra Cotta Youth Cup
Monday August 5, 2013
Time Trial
Cadet Women Results - 2 km - Average Speed 33.8 km/h
PlaceBibLicNumNameTeamCatTimeGap      
110275652MCDONALD, EmilyTEAM CHCH - NATIONAL CYCLING CRWU17 0h 03' 33"
210174667CRESWICKE, FarleighINVITA-FCVRWU17 0h 03' 34"00' 01" 64
310474678SIMMS, HannahTREK STORE C.C.RWU17 0h 03' 36"00' 03" 49
4107273KASZAS, EmmaTEAM CHCH - NATIONAL CYCLING CRWU17 0h 03' 37"00' 04" 51
5105678BELL, AmeliaTEAM CHCH - NATIONAL CYCLING CRWU17 0h 03' 38"00' 05" 19
6109416MCFARLAND, KarenTEAM CHCH - NATIONAL CYCLING CRWU17 0h 03' 38"00' 05" 22
7108323LENNOX, AlexandriaTEAM CHCH - NATIONAL CYCLING CRWU17 0h 03' 50"00' 16" 82

Cadet Women - Points Results
Finish Points
Place  Bib  Name Team Cat Points
1 102 MCDONALD, Emily TEAM CHCH - NATIONAL CYCLING CRWU17 25
2 101 CRESWICKE, Farleigh INVITA-FCVRWU17 20
3 104 SIMMS, Hannah TREK STORE C.C.RWU17 16
4 107 KASZAS, Emma TEAM CHCH - NATIONAL CYCLING CRWU17 13
5 105 BELL, Amelia TEAM CHCH - NATIONAL CYCLING CRWU17 11
6 109 MCFARLAND, Karen TEAM CHCH - NATIONAL CYCLING CRWU17 10
7 108 LENNOX, Alexandria TEAM CHCH - NATIONAL CYCLING CRWU17 9