Provincial Time Trial Championships
Presented by St. Catherines Cycling Club
Ontario Cup #8 / Championship Omnium
September 8, 2007
Start Times Sorted by Time

Number of Riders: 211

BibNum Name Team Category Start Time
365 SAMUEL, Travis PETERBOROUGH CYCLING CLUB RMU13 9:01:00
363 MUSSELMAN, Connor ARROW RACING RMU13 9:01:30
362 BESTER, Stephanie COACH CHRIS.CA / TED VELIKONJA RWU17 9:02:00
361 LAPLANTE-LAMARCHE, Florence OTTAWA BICYCLE CLUB RWU17 9:02:30
360 BIETOLA, Laura 3 ROX RACING RWU17 9:03:00
358 RUBY, Krista LA BICICLETTA / J. LINDEBERG RWU17 9:03:30
357 THOMSON, Jane ARROW RACING RWJ 9:04:00
356 JONES-BAUMGARDT, Celeste MAZURCOACHING.COM RWJ 9:04:30
354 THOMSON, Jeffrey ARROW RACING RMU15 9:05:00
352 KLASSEN, Brandon ST. CATHARINES CC RMU15 9:05:30
350 DAMEN, Ryan OTTAWA BICYCLE CLUB RMU15 9:06:00
348 CATAFORD, Alex OTTAWA BICYCLE CLUB RMU15 9:06:30
346 LAFOREST, Stephen F. ARROW RACING RMU15 9:07:00
342 MACKIE, David HAMILTON CYCLING CLUB RMU15 9:07:30
333 RUPAY, Kyle LA BICICLETTA / J. LINDEBERG RMU15 9:08:00
332 THOMSON, Mack ARROW RACING RMU15 9:08:30
331 ZOTTL, Justin ARROW RACING RMU15 9:09:00
328 CARDEN, John INDEPENDENT RMU17 9:09:30
327 MUSSELMAN, Dylan ARROW RACING RMU17 9:10:00
326 WING, Dylan PETERBOROUGH CYCLING CLUB RMU17 9:10:30
323 KEEN, Brent MOUNTAINVIEW CYCLING CLUB RMU17 9:11:00
320 GALLO, Matthew MAZURCOACHING.COM RMU17 9:11:30
318 ENGLISH, Connor PETERBOROUGH CYCLING CLUB RMU17 9:12:00
317 TOMPKINS, Jeff THE HUB BICYCLE CLUB RMU17 9:12:30
316 DICKENSON, Trevor ST. CATHARINES CYCLING CLUB RMU17 9:13:00
310 PASCIULLO, Brody THE CYCLEPATH THUNDER BAY RMU17 9:13:30
307 DEGIACOMO, Matt THE CYCLEPATH THUNDER BAY RMU17 9:14:00
305 DAL-CIN, Matteo EURO-SPORTS.CA / FOODERY CYCLING TEAM RMU17 9:14:30
302 DAMEN, Trevor OTTAWA BICYCLE CLUB RMU17 9:15:00
287 KONOV, Sergei INDEPENDENT RMMD 9:20:00
285 KIELLEY, Jeff INDEPENDENT RMMD 9:21:00
284 RUDDOCK, Michael MUSKOKA CYCLING CLUB RMMD 9:22:00
280 MORRIS, Peter T. MAZURCOACHING.COM RMMD 9:23:00
279 NEILSON, Brian D'ORNELLAS / DELTA GRAPHICS RT RMMD 9:24:00
278 ROMKEY, Gary RIDE WITH RENDALL RMMD 9:25:00
276 TOTH, Shari ST. CATHARINES CYCLING CLUB RWMB 9:26:00
274 CONEY, Ingrid OTTAWA BICYCLE CLUB RWMB 9:27:00
273 ROOS, Corinne INDEPENDENT RWMB 9:28:00
272 SHARPE, Lisa CYCLISSIMO CYCLING CLUB RWMB 9:29:00
269 COBBAN, Anne D'ORNELLAS / DELTA GRAPHICS RT RWMB 9:30:00
266 WRIGHT, Susan BRAMPTON CYCLING CLUB RWMB 9:31:00
264 VANDERHAEGHE, Laurie REYNOLD CYCLE/TREK RWMB 9:32:00
263 KOFMAN, Lori COACH CHRIS.CA / TED VELIKONJA RWMB 9:33:00
261 MAYBERRY, Kristina INDEPENDENT RWMB 9:34:00
260 VAUGHAN-MACDONALD, Lynne OWEN SOUND CYCLING CLUB RWMB 9:35:00
259 SIILMAN, Janet THUNDER BAY CYCLING CLUB RWMB 9:36:00
252 HARRIS, Joseph MAZURCOACHING. RMMC 9:37:00
248 SMITH, Donald ST. CATHARINES CYCLING CLUB RMMC 9:38:00
247 PITT, Derek INDEPENDENT RMMC 9:39:00
240 KERN, Ralph D'ORNELLAS RACING TEAM RMMC 9:40:00
238 ST. GERMAIN, Leo MISSISSAUGA BICYCLE RACING CLUB RMMC 9:41:00
233 ROUNDELL, Mark EMD SERONO CYCLE LOGIK RACING RMMC 9:42:00
228 STEPHENSON, Michael INDEPENDENT RMMC 9:43:00
225 HENDRY, Neil CYCLISSIMO CYCLING CLUB RMMC 9:44:00
223 GODARD, Rodney CABOTO VELO/CANE CREEK CYCLING RMMC 9:45:00
222 BAINES, Ron WATERLOO CYCLING CLUB RMMC 9:46:00
221 BARBEAU, Michel SUDBURY CYCLING CLUB RMMC 9:47:00
220 TAYLOR, Douglas BRAMPTON CYCLING CLUB RMMC 9:48:00
216 BALDASSARRO, Ben LONDON CENTENNIAL WHEELERS RMMC 9:49:00
215 RENNEBOOG, Michael SILVER SPOKES CYCLING CLUB RMMC 9:50:00
214 PIERCE, David BIKESPORTS RACING TEAM RMMC 9:51:00
212 CASH, Joel BRAMPTON CYCLING CLUB RMMC 9:52:00
210 CLUETT, Gary ZM CYCLING CLUB RMMC 9:53:00
209 GORDON, Hamish TEAM R.A.C.E RMMC 9:54:00
205 CLIFT, Rick ST CATHARINES CYCLING CLUB RMMC 9:55:00
204 CHESKEY, Rob CYCLEPATH OAKVILLE RACE TEAM RMMC 9:56:00
201 KOFMAN, Peter COACH CHRIS.CA / TED VELIKONJA RMMC 9:57:00
200 HUTCHESON, James HAMILTON CYCLING CLUB RMMC 9:58:00
192 VANDENBERG, Will COACH CHRIS.CA / TED VELIKONJA RMMC 9:59:00
189 SQUIRES, Charlie LONDON HONDA WESTHAVEN HOMES RMMC 10:00:00
187 VINEY, Dave TEAM HARDWOOD CYCLING & SKI CLUB RMMC 10:01:00
186 NICOL, Jennifer INDEPENDENT RWMA 10:02:00
184 ALLAN, Pamela D'ORNELLAS RWMA 10:03:00
183 TCHIR, Tara LONDON CENTENNIAL WHEELERS RWMA 10:04:00
172 HALL-COUCH, Rhonda COACH CHRIS.CA / TED VELIKONJA RWMA 10:05:00
161 VALE, Jill TEAM R.A.C.E RWMA 10:06:00
152 HOPKINS, Liz TEAM R.A.C.E RWMA 10:07:00
147 BOWKER, Andrea D'ORNELLAS / DELTA GRAPHICS RT RWMA 10:08:00
146 BIANCO, Leigh LA BICICLETTA / J. LINDEBERG RWMA 10:09:00
266 CARRIERO, Pino ST. CATHARINES CYCLING CLUG RMMB 10:15:00
264 CAMPBELL, Mike OWEN SOUND RMMB 10:16:00
263 HAMILTON, Peter OTTAWA BICYCLE CLUB RMMB 10:17:00
261 GRAVELLE, Michael INDEPENDENT RMMB 10:18:00
260 GIGNAC, Craig CYCLE CAMBRIDGE CYCLING CLUB RMMB 10:19:00
259 DRENTERS, Matt BRAMPTON CYCLING CLUB RMMB 10:20:00
252 SHERIFF, Peter LONDON CENTENNIAL WHEELERS RMMB 10:21:00
248 SMITH, Donald PIERIK'S / ELITE HEALTH RMMB 10:22:00
247 CERNIGOY, Ivan SU13.US/RACECLEAN.ORG RMMB 10:23:00
240 RICHARDS, Doug PIERIK'S / ELITE HEALTH RMMB 10:24:00
238 NISHMAN, Rob NEWMARKET EAGLES RMMB 10:25:00
233 NARCISO, Joe INDEPENDENT RMMB 10:26:00
228 MCCRONE, Glen NEWMARKET EAGLES RMMB 10:27:00
225 KOMAR, Christopher MAZURCOACHING.COM RMMB 10:28:00
223 BROSKI, Tony ST. CATHARINES CYCLING CLUB RMMB 10:29:00
222 DEARING, Simon COACH CHRIS.CA / TED VELIKONJA RMMB 10:30:00
221 CLARKE, Carl BRANT CYCLE RMMB 10:31:00
220 WILLIAMS, Keith INDEPENDENT RMMB 10:32:00
216 CHAMBERS, Chris TEAM R.A.C.E RMMB 10:33:00
215 WOLFF, Bryan INDEPENDENT RMMB 10:34:00
214 PETROVSKI, Ilija WHEELS OF BLOOR CT RMMB 10:35:00
212 WRIGHT, Sean OTTAWA BICYCLE CLUB RMMB 10:36:00
210 CUBELLO, Fulvio Mark HB CYCLING CLUB RMMB 10:37:00
209 WOOLLEY, David COACH CHRIS.CA / TED VELIKONJA RMMB 10:38:00
205 VANTIL, Mike PIERIK'S / ELITE HEALTH RMMB 10:39:00
204 DOUCET, Craig JET FUEL COFFEE RMMB 10:40:00
201 BAUER, Mitch NEWORLD CYCLE RMMB 10:41:00
200 DEVRIES, Paul TEAM R.A.C.E RMMB 10:42:00
192 ZOLPER, Brian INDEPENDENT RMMB 10:43:00
189 JACKSON, Adrian WHEELS OF BLOOR CT RMMB 10:44:00
187 VOGL, Ron CYCLE 4 MS RMMB 10:45:00
186 BEST, Tim INDEPENDENT RMMB 10:46:00
184 STEWART, Andrew PROJECT FREERIDE RMMB 10:47:00
183 CUSHING, Gregory T. D'ORNELLAS / DELTA GRAPHICS RT RMMB 10:48:00
172 DROUGHAN, Rob INDEPENDENT RMMB 10:49:00
161 MCGEE, Graham LONDON CENTENNIAL WHEELERS RMMB 10:50:00
152 ABBEY, Garnett D'ORNELLAS / DELTA GRAPHICS RT RMMB 10:51:00
147 KIRBY, Glenn INDEPENDENT RMMB 10:52:00
146 ALLEN, Iain INDEPENDENT RMMB 10:53:00
144 DILECCE, Paolo WHEELS OF BLOOR CT RMMB 10:54:00
143 JACK, David LA BICICLETTA / J. LINDEBERG RMMB 10:55:00
141 CRAWFORD, Ryan AQUILA RACING / RACER SPORTIF RMJ 10:56:00
138 MEYER, Stephen COACH CHRIS.CA / TED VELIKONJA RMJ 10:57:00
130 HRUSKA, Michael MAZURCOACHING.COM RMJ 10:58:00
128 CORNEL, Logan OTTAWA BICYCLE CLUB RMJ 10:59:00
124 ZAK, Jan MAZURCOACHING.COM RMJ 11:00:00
121 FRY, Kyle PETERBOROUGH CYCLING CLUB RMJ 11:01:00
120 RIGGS, Jamie OTTAWA BICYCLE CLUB RMJ 11:02:00
117 MUNDY, Evan CYCLISSIMO CYCLING CLUB RMJ 11:03:00
116 NOVAKOWSKI, Devon GEARS & GRINDS RACING RMJ 11:04:00
111 SPALDING, Chris BRAMPTON CYCLING CLUB RMMA 11:05:00
110 MOORE, David INDEPENDENT RMMA 11:06:00
108 ROGERS, Brian BRAMPTON CYCLING CLUB RMMA 11:07:00
107 MCKIE, Chris ST. CATHARINES CC RMMA 11:08:00
103 ARENAS, Rodrigo INDEPENDENT RMMA 11:09:00
101 DAGENAIS, Richard INDEPENDENT RMMA 11:10:00
99 DUDKO, Henry MAZURCOACHING.COM RMMA 11:11:00
98 HARVEY, Mark HAMILTON CYCLING CLUB RMMA 11:12:00
97 STANOJEVIC, Pavle JAMIS RACING RMMA 11:13:00
95 TOMSIC, Bob PEDAL PERFORMANCE RMMA 11:14:00
94 MOGG, Peter THE HUB BICYCLE CLUB RMMA 11:15:00
91 STEED, Mike PEDAL PERFORMANCE RMMA 11:16:00
90 MCCORMICK, John THE HUB BICYCLE CLUB RMMA 11:17:00
89 LOGAN, Garth JET FUEL COFFEE RMMA 11:18:00
87 LAWRIE, Michael CYCLEPATH OAKVILLE RMMA 11:19:00
85 ROBERTSON, W. Drew TEAM TREK STORE/RIDE FOR KAREN RMMA 11:20:00
84 LABANCZ, David LA BICICLETTA / J. LINDEBERG RMMA 11:21:00
81 HINAN, Doug PETERBOROUGH CYCLING CLUB RMMA 11:22:00
79 VANDER VEEN, Ray WATERLOO FLYING DOGS RMMA 11:23:00
76 PEREZ, Fred OPEN ACCESS/ GRG ROAD RACING RMMA 11:24:00
74 FORSDIKE, Michael LONDON HONDA WESTHAVEN HOMES RMMA 11:25:00
72 ANDERSON, Robert C.n. COACH CHRIS.CA / TED VELIKONJA RMMA 11:26:00
71 TRANT, Ryan CYCLEPATH OAKVILLE RACE TEAM RMMA 11:27:00
69 PALMER, Philip MAZURCOACHING.COM RMMA 11:28:00
67 POULIN, Richard CYCLEPATH OAKVILLE RACE TEAM RMMA 11:29:00
58 D`ANGELO, Derek SUDBURY CYCLING CLUB RMMA 11:30:00
55 KIZIAK, Chris SOUND SOLUTIONS RMMA 11:31:00
45 BERRIDGE, Matthew LA BICICLETTA / J. LINDEBERG RMMA 11:32:00
37 CHAPPELL, Joe ARROW RACING RMMA 11:33:00
28 WEST, Michael AZTECH / CYCLEPATH RMMA 11:34:00
27 SALISBURY, Duncan COACH CHRIS.CA / TED VELIKONJA RMMA 11:35:00
21 MORETTI, Cary PROJECT FREERIDE RMMA 11:36:00
19 LEE, Brian TEAM R.A.C.E RMMA 11:37:00
11 ANDERSON, Lorne LA BICICLETTA / J. LINDEBERG RMMA 11:38:00
10 MOORE, Michael M. TEAM RACE.COM RMMA 11:39:00
144 JEFFREY, Christine SPEEDRIVER RWE.3 11:45:00
143 MICHEL, Claire AZTECH / CYCLEPATH RWE.2 11:46:00
141 ALLAN, Paolina D'ORNELLAS / DELTA GRAPHICS RT RWE.3 11:47:00
138 ALLEN, Aimee MAPLE LEAF CYCLING CLUB RWE.3 11:48:00
130 CONEY, Sarah EMD SERONO CYCLE LOGIK RACING RWU23.2 11:49:00
128 CARTMILL, Carrie JAMIS RACING RWE.2 11:50:00
124 DIGES, Carmen INDEPENDENT RWE.3 11:51:00
121 WALLACE, Lucinda MISSISSAUGA BICYCLE RACING CLUB RWE.2 11:52:00
120 JEFFS, Krystal HUB RACING RWE.2 11:53:00
117 DAVIDSON-MEYN, Heather MAZURCOACHING.COM RWE.1 11:54:00
116 SCHLATTER, Sue THE CYCLERY RWE.2 11:55:00
111 COLLINS, Merrill LA BICICLETTA / J. LINDEBERG RWE.1 11:56:00
110 VALELA, Domenic INDEPENDENT RMU23.3 11:57:00
108 MURRAY, Ryan ARROW RACING RMU23.3 11:58:00
107 HUNT, Andrew ST. CATHARINES CYCLING CLUB RMU23.2 11:59:00
103 GILLINGHAM, Josh THE CYCLEPATH THUNDER BAY RMU23.2 12:00:00
101 MORKA, Adam INDEPENDENT RMU23.2 12:01:00
99 PORTEN, Sebastian AQUILA RACING / RACER SPORTIF RMU23.1 12:02:00
98 FULTON, Alexander WEST OF QUEBEC WHEELERS RMU23.2 12:03:00
97 PROSSER, Jonathan AQUILA RACING / RACER SPORTIF RMU23.2 12:04:00
95 CLARKE, Shawn WEST OF QUEBEC WHEELERS RMU23.3 12:05:00
94 FOSTER, Thomas AQUILA RACING / RACER SPORTIF RMU23.2 12:06:00
91 BELL, Mathew CYCLISSIMO CYCLING CLUB RMU23.2 12:07:00
90 VENHUIZEN, Matt INDEPENDENT RME.4 12:08:00
89 PARKER, Brandon INDEPENDENT RME.4 12:09:00
87 PARADOWSKI, Andrew INDEPENDENT RME.4 12:10:00
85 DAKIN, Robert INDEPENDENT RME.4 12:11:00
84 CSIKOS, Max ST.. CATHARINES CYCLING CLUB RME.4 12:12:00
81 STAFF, Shawn CYCLE SOLUTIONS/ANGRY JOHNNY'S RACING RME.3 12:13:00
79 SCHNARR, Nathan WATERLOO CYCLING CLUB RME.3 12:14:00
76 MEHRPOUYAN, Hani INDEPENDENT RME.3 12:15:00
74 MCILQUHAM, Peter SEPP'S CYCLING TEAM RME.3 12:16:00
72 KEELER, Kent ST. CATHARINES CYCLING CLUB RME.3 12:17:00
71 HARRIS, Philip INDEPENDENT RME.3 12:18:00
69 FRANCESCUTTI, Vincent MAPLE LEAF CYCLING CLUB RME.3 12:19:00
67 CUMMING, Michael CYCLE SOLUTIONS/ANGRY JOHNNY'S RACING RME.3 12:20:00
58 RODEN, John JW DUNDEES RME.2 12:21:00
55 NASH, Michael RIDE WITH RENDALL RME.2 12:22:00
45 LI, Marco CYCLE SOLUTIONS/ANGRY JOHNNY'S RACING RME.2 12:23:00
37 MATTHIAS, Brendan MAZURCOACHING.COM RME.1 12:24:00
28 VEAL, Ed CYCLISSIMO CYCLING CLUB RME.1 12:25:00
27 WATSON, Andrew TEAM RACE.COM RME.2 12:26:00
21 STABLES, Mark INDEPENDENT RME.2 12:27:00
19 MACDONALD, James CYCLISSIMO CYCLING CLUB RME.1 12:28:00
11 RENDALL, Glen RIDE WITH RENDALL RME.1 12:29:00
10 SMITH, Isaac J.V.R. DE BETAUWERS RME.1 12:30:00
1 FICKO, Darko LA BICICLETTA / J. LINDEBERG RME.1 12:31:00