Jewel in the Wilderness
Presented by The Nordev Group
Ontario Cup #6
August 18-19, 2007
General Classification After Stage 2

Cadet Women Results - 39.9 km - Average Speed 39.5 km/h
Place  Bib  LicNum Name Team Cat Time          Gap
1 9723936RUBY, Krista LA BICICLETTA / J. LINDEBERGRWU17 1h 00' 41"
2 946406SPITTLEHOUSE, Katie THE CYCLEPATH THUNDER BAY: BLARWU17 1h 03' 14"02' 33"
3 9923831BESTER, Stephanie COACH CHRIS.CA / TED VELIKONJARWU17 1h 03' 39"02' 58"
4 982390HARNDEN, Catherine INDEPENDENTRWU17 1h 05' 59"05' 18"

Cadet Women - Points Total
Place  Bib  Name Team Cat Points
1 97 RUBY, Krista LA BICICLETTA / J. LINDEBERGRWU17 70
2 94 SPITTLEHOUSE, Katie THE CYCLEPATH THUNDER BAY: BLARWU17 65
3 99 BESTER, Stephanie COACH CHRIS.CA / TED VELIKONJARWU17 61
4 98 HARNDEN, Catherine INDEPENDENTRWU17 59

Junior Women Results - 45.1 km - Average Speed 42.2 km/h
Place  Bib  LicNum Name Team Cat Time          Gap
1 29924700JONES-BAUMGARDT, Celeste MAZURCOACHING.COMRWJ 1h 04' 09"

Junior Women - Points Total
Place  Bib  Name Team Cat Points
1 299 JONES-BAUMGARDT, Celeste MAZURCOACHING.COMRWJ 70

Master Women Results - 39.9 km - Average Speed 38.0 km/h
Place  Bib  LicNum Name Team Cat Time          Gap
1 29723697KOFMAN, Lori COACH CHRIS.CA / TED VELIKONJARWMB 1h 03' 00"
2 29823674BOWKER, Andrea D'ORNELLAS / DELTA GRAPHICS RTRWMA 1h 03' 01"00' 01"
3 29523986VANDERHAEGHE, Laurie REYNOLD CYCLE/TREKRWMB 1h 05' 45"02' 45"

Master Women - Points Total
Place  Bib  Name Team Cat Points
1 297 KOFMAN, Lori COACH CHRIS.CA / TED VELIKONJARWMB 68
2 298 BOWKER, Andrea D'ORNELLAS / DELTA GRAPHICS RTRWMA 67
3 295 VANDERHAEGHE, Laurie REYNOLD CYCLE/TREKRWMB 61

Master 3 & Senior 4 Men Results - 43.8 km - Average Speed 44.0 km/h
Place  Bib  LicNum Name Team Cat Time          Gap
1 281996DUMAS, Charles LONDON CENTENNIAL WHEELERSRME.4 0h 59' 46"
2 2846401JYLHA, Mika INDEPENDENTRMM.3 1h 00' 16"00' 30"
3 2866405PASCIULLO, Berto THE CYCLEPATH THUNDER BAYRMM.3 1h 02' 27"02' 41"
4 28023906BARBEAU, Michel SUDBURY CYCLING CLUBRMM.3 1h 02' 37"02' 51"
5 28524240KRAIKER, Peter D'ORNELLAS / DELTA GRAPHICS RTRMM.3 1h 14' 07"14' 21"

Master 3 & Senior 4 Men - Points Total
Place  Bib  Name Team Cat Points
1 281 DUMAS, Charles LONDON CENTENNIAL WHEELERSRME.4 70
2 284 JYLHA, Mika INDEPENDENTRMM.3 62
3 286 PASCIULLO, Berto THE CYCLEPATH THUNDER BAYRMM.3 60
4 280 BARBEAU, Michel SUDBURY CYCLING CLUBRMM.3 59
5 285 KRAIKER, Peter D'ORNELLAS / DELTA GRAPHICS RTRMM.3 57

Cadet Men Results - 43.8 km - Average Speed 44.5 km/h
Place  Bib  LicNum Name Team Cat Time          Gap
1 388937DEGIACOMO, Matt THE CYCLEPATH THUNDER BAYRMU17 0h 59' 04"
2 39323215DAMEN, Trevor OTTAWA BICYCLE CLUBRMU17 0h 59' 36"00' 32"
3 39423893DAL-CIN, Matteo EURO-SPORTS.CA / FOODERY CYCLIRMU17 0h 59' 57"00' 53"
4 38324988LOUD, Sam BLACK SHEEP CYCLING CLUBRMU17 1h 00' 17"01' 13"
5 39524018BRADBURY, Christopher CYCLISSIMO CYCLING CLUBRMU17 1h 02' 18"03' 14"
6 38724343DICKENSON, Trevor ST. CATHARINES CYCLING CLUBRMU17 1h 06' 50"07' 46"

Cadet Men - Points Total
Place  Bib  Name Team Cat Points
1 388 DEGIACOMO, Matt THE CYCLEPATH THUNDER BAYRMU17 65
2 393 DAMEN, Trevor OTTAWA BICYCLE CLUBRMU17 63
3 383 LOUD, Sam BLACK SHEEP CYCLING CLUBRMU17 63
4 394 DAL-CIN, Matteo EURO-SPORTS.CA / FOODERY CYCLIRMU17 59
5 395 BRADBURY, Christopher CYCLISSIMO CYCLING CLUBRMU17 57
6 387 DICKENSON, Trevor ST. CATHARINES CYCLING CLUBRMU17 55

Master 2 & Senior 3 Men Results - 45.1 km - Average Speed 47.4 km/h
Place  Bib  LicNum Name Team Cat Time          Gap
1 34823963TREGUNNO, Peter OTTAWA BICYCLE CLUBRME.3 0h 57' 08"
2 30723344AMARAL, Michael CYCLEPATH OAKVILLE RACE TEAMRME.3 0h 57' 18"00' 10"
3 31824721DELUCO, Matt EURO-SPORTS.CA / FOODERY CYCLIRME.3 0h 57' 18"00' 10"
4 33323747SCHNARR, Nathan WATERLOO CYCLING CLUBRME.3 0h 57' 20"00' 12"
5 30224586ABOLS, Kerry SUDBURY CYCLING CLUBRME.3 0h 57' 26"00' 18"
6 35224283WHEELER, Mark EURO-SPORTS.CA / FOODERY CYCLIRME.3 0h 57' 29"00' 21"
7 35033137VANDENBERG, Will COACH CHRIS.CA / TED VELIKONJARMM.2 0h 58' 10"01' 02"
8 32624510GROSE, David BIKESPORTS RACING TEAMRME.3 0h 59' 12"02' 04"
9 34623759TRANT, Ryan CYCLEPATH OAKVILLE RACE TEAMRMM.2 0h 59' 13"02' 05"
10 35323267WINSTER, Justen PEDAL PERFORMANCERME.3 0h 59' 16"02' 08"
11 32324446GILLIGAN, Scott INDEPENDENTRMM.2 0h 59' 18"02' 10"
12 32723735HEILBRONN, Tovi MIDWEEK CYCLING CLUBRME.3 1h 00' 03"02' 55"
13 30523817ALLEN, Greg MAPLE LEAF CYCLING CLUBRME.3 1h 00' 15"03' 07"
14 31624832BEST, Tim INDEPENDENTRMM.2 1h 02' 18"05' 10"
15 31733620DAVY, Andrew OTTAWA BICYCLE CLUBRME.3 1h 03' 04"05' 56"
16 33123348KNIGHT, Matthew CYCLE SOLUTIONS/ANGRY JOHNNY'SRME.3 1h 03' 23"06' 15"

Master 2 & Senior 3 Men - Points Total
Place  Bib  Name Team Cat Points
1 348 TREGUNNO, Peter OTTAWA BICYCLE CLUBRME.3 64
2 318 DELUCO, Matt EURO-SPORTS.CA / FOODERY CYCLIRME.3 62
3 352 WHEELER, Mark EURO-SPORTS.CA / FOODERY CYCLIRME.3 62
4 333 SCHNARR, Nathan WATERLOO CYCLING CLUBRME.3 59
5 350 VANDENBERG, Will COACH CHRIS.CA / TED VELIKONJARMM.2 59
6 307 AMARAL, Michael CYCLEPATH OAKVILLE RACE TEAMRME.3 59
7 302 ABOLS, Kerry SUDBURY CYCLING CLUBRME.3 56
8 353 WINSTER, Justen PEDAL PERFORMANCERME.3 51
9 323 GILLIGAN, Scott INDEPENDENTRMM.2 50
10 346 TRANT, Ryan CYCLEPATH OAKVILLE RACE TEAMRMM.2 50
11 326 GROSE, David BIKESPORTS RACING TEAMRME.3 49
12 305 ALLEN, Greg MAPLE LEAF CYCLING CLUBRME.3 45
13 331 KNIGHT, Matthew CYCLE SOLUTIONS/ANGRY JOHNNY'SRME.3 45
14 327 HEILBRONN, Tovi MIDWEEK CYCLING CLUBRME.3 45
15 316 BEST, Tim INDEPENDENTRMM.2 43
16 317 DAVY, Andrew OTTAWA BICYCLE CLUBRME.3 41

Junior Men Results - 45.1 km - Average Speed 48.0 km/h
Place  Bib  LicNum Name Team Cat Time          Gap
1 21523478MUNDY, Evan CYCLISSIMO CYCLING CLUBRMJ 0h 56' 22"
2 22124457NOVAKOWSKI, Devon GEARS & GRINDS RACINGRMJ 0h 56' 24"00' 02"
3 21424135MCCARTNEY, Matthew J & J CYCLERMJ 0h 56' 47"00' 25"
4 22523260RIGGS, Jamie OTTAWA BICYCLE CLUBRMJ 0h 56' 52"00' 30"
5 21131169JUSSAUME, Marc- Olivier INDÉPENDANT RPRMJ 0h 56' 54"00' 32"
6 212100107KARLO, Fister RID - RSTRMJ 0h 57' 07"00' 45"
7 23524575ZAK, Jan MAZURCOACHING.COMRMJ 0h 57' 08"00' 46"
8 20023304CORNEL, Logan OTTAWA BICYCLE CLUBRMJ 0h 57' 16"00' 54"
9 20723811FRY, Kyle PETERBOROUGH CYCLING CLUBRMJ 0h 57' 19"00' 57"
10 20533354DADDS, Andrew CYCLEPATH OAKVILLE RACE TEAMRMJ 0h 58' 22"02' 00"
11 20423529CRAWFORD, Ryan AQUILA RACING / RACER SPORTIFRMJ 1h 00' 24"04' 02"
12 21024382HARNDEN, Derek INDEPENDENTRMJ 1h 01' 20"04' 58"
13 2336402WOODMAN, Mitchell PETERBOROUGH CYCLING CLUBRMJ 1h 01' 53"05' 31"
14 21324103LUCENTE, John MAPLE LEAF CYCLING CLUBRMJ 1h 02' 19"05' 57"
15 22324767PEPONOULAS, Iannis GEARS & GRINDS RACINGRMJ 1h 03' 08"06' 46"

Junior Men - Points Total
Place  Bib  Name Team Cat Points
1 221 NOVAKOWSKI, Devon GEARS & GRINDS RACINGRMJ 68
2 215 MUNDY, Evan CYCLISSIMO CYCLING CLUBRMJ 65
3 212 KARLO, Fister RID - RSTRMJ 57
4 200 CORNEL, Logan OTTAWA BICYCLE CLUBRMJ 56
5 214 MCCARTNEY, Matthew J & J CYCLERMJ 56
6 211 JUSSAUME, Marc- Olivier INDÉPENDANT RPRMJ 54
7 207 FRY, Kyle PETERBOROUGH CYCLING CLUBRMJ 54
8 225 RIGGS, Jamie OTTAWA BICYCLE CLUBRMJ 54
9 235 ZAK, Jan MAZURCOACHING.COMRMJ 53
10 204 CRAWFORD, Ryan AQUILA RACING / RACER SPORTIFRMJ 47
11 205 DADDS, Andrew CYCLEPATH OAKVILLE RACE TEAMRMJ 47
12 210 HARNDEN, Derek INDEPENDENTRMJ 46
13 233 WOODMAN, Mitchell PETERBOROUGH CYCLING CLUBRMJ 45
14 213 LUCENTE, John MAPLE LEAF CYCLING CLUBRMJ 44
15 223 PEPONOULAS, Iannis GEARS & GRINDS RACINGRMJ 42

Senior Women Results - 45.1 km - Average Speed 46.8 km/h
Place  Bib  LicNum Name Team Cat Time          Gap
1 19224112COLLINS, Merrill LA BICICLETTA / J. LINDEBERGRWE.1 0h 57' 46"
2 17823018GUZMAN, Anne TEAM KENDA TIRERWE.2 1h 01' 05"03' 19"
3 18623686JEFFS, Krystal HUB RACINGRWE.2 1h 01' 15"03' 29"
4 18223399WIEDITZ, Ireen TERRY PRECISION CYCLING TEAMRWE.2 1h 01' 40"03' 54"
5 18923688DAVIDSON-MEYN, Heather MAZURCOACHING.COMRWE.1 1h 02' 02"04' 16"
6 18533492MELLON, Alyssa OTTAWA BICYCLE CLUBRWE.2 1h 03' 09"05' 23"
7 17933140CARTMILL, Carrie JAMIS RACINGRWE.2 1h 06' 50"09' 04"
8 18424232NELSON, Rebecca MAZURCOACHING.COMRWE.1 1h 06' 54"09' 08"

Senior Women - Points Total
Place  Bib  Name Team Cat Points
1 192 COLLINS, Merrill LA BICICLETTA / J. LINDEBERGRWE.1 70
2 178 GUZMAN, Anne TEAM KENDA TIRERWE.2 65
3 186 JEFFS, Krystal HUB RACINGRWE.2 61
4 189 DAVIDSON-MEYN, Heather MAZURCOACHING.COMRWE.1 57
5 182 WIEDITZ, Ireen TERRY PRECISION CYCLING TEAMRWE.2 57
6 185 MELLON, Alyssa OTTAWA BICYCLE CLUBRWE.2 55
7 179 CARTMILL, Carrie JAMIS RACINGRWE.2 54
8 184 NELSON, Rebecca MAZURCOACHING.COMRWE.1 52

Master 1 Men Results - 49.0 km - Average Speed 47.8 km/h
Place  Bib  LicNum Name Team Cat Time          Gap
1 10933190CAMPBELL, Ed D'ORNELLAS / DELTA GRAPHICS RTRMM.1 1h 01' 33"
2 14624160MAKARCHUK, Ed SOUND SOLUTIONSRMM.1 1h 01' 35"00' 02"
3 12723209GEE, Jon TI CYCLE RACINGRMM.1 1h 01' 36"00' 03"
4 13824233LEES, Andrew EMD SERONO CYCLE LOGIK RACINGRMM.1 1h 01' 38"00' 05"
5 13023631HECK, Steve TEAM TREK STORE/RIDE FOR KARENRMM.1 1h 01' 40"00' 07"
6 10723748CAMERON, Glenn SOUND SOLUTIONSRMM.1 1h 01' 43"00' 10"
7 16923649ROBERTSON, W. Drew TEAM TREK STORE/RIDE FOR KARENRMM.1 1h 01' 46"00' 13"
8 15124453MOORE, Michael M. TEAM RACE.COMRMM.1 1h 01' 50"00' 17"
9 11724609D`ANGELO, Derek SUDBURY CYCLING CLUBRMM.1 1h 01' 52"00' 19"
10 15924572RENKEMA, Edward D'ORNELLAS / DELTA GRAPHICS RTRMM.1 1h 01' 53"00' 20"
11 1206403DAGENAIS, Richard TIMMINS CYCLING CLUBRMM.1 1h 01' 55"00' 22"
12 13124720HENDRY, Neil CYCLISSIMO CYCLING CLUBRMM.1 1h 01' 56"00' 23"
13 17223640SCHMIDT, Thomas ZM CYCLING CLUBRMM.1 1h 02' 08"00' 35"
14 11624557CUSHING, Gregory T. D'ORNELLAS / DELTA GRAPHICS RTRMM.1 1h 02' 13"00' 40"
15 10324555BARNES, Jon TEAM TREK STORE/RIDE FOR KARENRMM.1 1h 02' 13"00' 40"
16 15223202RAY, Martin TEAM TREK STORE/RIDE FOR KARENRMM.1 1h 02' 24"00' 51"
17 11123324COULAS, Scott IMPALA BICYCLESRMM.1 1h 02' 27"00' 54"
18 12823364HEARN, Mark D'ORNELLAS / DELTA GRAPHICS RTRMM.1 1h 02' 29"00' 56"
19 13733357KOFMAN, Peter COACH CHRIS.CA / TED VELIKONJARMM.1 1h 02' 32"00' 59"
20 14723998MARTINEAU, Terrence OTTAWA BICYCLE CLUBRMM.1 1h 02' 33"01' 00"
21 13524450KIZIAK, Chris SOUND SOLUTIONSRMM.1 1h 02' 36"01' 03"
22 12323310DAVIDGE, Piers CYCLE 4 MSRMM.1 1h 03' 03"01' 30"
23 17524065WOOD, Chris SOUND SOLUTIONSRMM.1 1h 06' 05"04' 32"
24 12423705EADE, Malcolm D'ORNELLAS / DELTA GRAPHICS RTRMM.1 1h 13' 44"12' 11"

Master 1 Men - Points Total
Place  Bib  Name Team Cat Points
1 151 MOORE, Michael M. TEAM RACE.COMRMM.1 68
2 109 CAMPBELL, Ed D'ORNELLAS / DELTA GRAPHICS RTRMM.1 65
3 130 HECK, Steve TEAM TREK STORE/RIDE FOR KARENRMM.1 65
4 127 GEE, Jon TI CYCLE RACINGRMM.1 62
5 146 MAKARCHUK, Ed SOUND SOLUTIONSRMM.1 60
6 120 DAGENAIS, Richard TIMMINS CYCLING CLUBRMM.1 57
7 117 D`ANGELO, Derek SUDBURY CYCLING CLUBRMM.1 50
8 172 SCHMIDT, Thomas ZM CYCLING CLUBRMM.1 50
9 138 LEES, Andrew EMD SERONO CYCLE LOGIK RACINGRMM.1 49
10 131 HENDRY, Neil CYCLISSIMO CYCLING CLUBRMM.1 48
11 159 RENKEMA, Edward D'ORNELLAS / DELTA GRAPHICS RTRMM.1 46
12 169 ROBERTSON, W. Drew TEAM TREK STORE/RIDE FOR KARENRMM.1 46
13 128 HEARN, Mark D'ORNELLAS / DELTA GRAPHICS RTRMM.1 45
14 107 CAMERON, Glenn SOUND SOLUTIONSRMM.1 43
15 103 BARNES, Jon TEAM TREK STORE/RIDE FOR KARENRMM.1 43
16 116 CUSHING, Gregory T. D'ORNELLAS / DELTA GRAPHICS RTRMM.1 42
17 123 DAVIDGE, Piers CYCLE 4 MSRMM.1 42
18 147 MARTINEAU, Terrence OTTAWA BICYCLE CLUBRMM.1 40
19 137 KOFMAN, Peter COACH CHRIS.CA / TED VELIKONJARMM.1 37
20 152 RAY, Martin TEAM TREK STORE/RIDE FOR KARENRMM.1 36
21 111 COULAS, Scott IMPALA BICYCLESRMM.1 36
22 124 EADE, Malcolm D'ORNELLAS / DELTA GRAPHICS RTRMM.1 31
23 135 KIZIAK, Chris SOUND SOLUTIONSRMM.1 30
24 175 WOOD, Chris SOUND SOLUTIONSRMM.1 28

Elite 1 & 2 Men Results - 75.0 km - Average Speed 51.0 km/h
Place  Bib  LicNum Name Team Cat Time          Gap
1 7724571PROSSER, Jonathan AQUILA RACING / RACER SPORTIFRME.2 1h 28' 16"
2 2224045FICKO, Darko LA BICICLETTA / J. LINDEBERGRME.1 1h 28' 18"00' 02"
3 7433754NICHOL, Andrew MAZURCOACHING.COMRME.1 1h 28' 24"00' 08"
4 7023656MILLER, Buck TEAM RACE.COMRME.1 1h 28' 24"00' 08"
5 7633603PORTEN, Sebastian AQUILA RACING / RACER SPORTIFRME.1 1h 28' 26"00' 10"
6 3424562POZNIAK, Mark TEAM RACE.COMRME.1 1h 28' 35"00' 19"
7 2424456FOSTER, Thomas AQUILA RACING / RACER SPORTIFRME.2 1h 28' 36"00' 20"
8 6923791MATTHIAS, Brendan MAZURCOACHING.COMRME.2 1h 28' 38"00' 22"
9 8333608SCHILLER, Jeffery THE CYCLEPATH THUNDER BAYRME.1 1h 28' 39"00' 23"
10 7533041PLAICE, Keir EMD SERONO CYCLE LOGIK RACINGRME.2 1h 28' 44"00' 28"
11 1123378BHOGAL, Alex MAZURCOACHING.COMRME.2 1h 28' 45"00' 29"
12 7924566ROBERTSON, Eric TEAM R.A.C.ERME.2 1h 28' 46"00' 30"
13 7823818RICE, Rob SUDBURY CYCLING CLUBRME.1 1h 28' 48"00' 32"
14 8123898RUSCHE, Bryan CYCLISSIMO CYCLING CLUBRME.1 1h 28' 51"00' 35"
15 8823608VEAL, Ed CYCLISSIMO CYCLING CLUBRME.1 1h 28' 52"00' 36"
16 8224981SANOWAR, Peter ITALPASTA - TRANSPORT BELMIRERME.1 1h 28' 59"00' 43"
17 5524859IVEY, Derrek CYCLE SOLUTIONS/ANGRY JOHNNY'SRME.1 1h 29' 03"00' 47"
18 2824568GILGEN, Jamie CYCLE SOLUTIONS/ANGRY JOHNNY'SRME.2 1h 29' 05"00' 49"
19 2124011COCKBURN, Heath LA BICICLETTA / J. LINDEBERGRME.1 1h 29' 16"01' 00"
20 5823407LARMER, James SUDBURY CYCLING CLUBRME.2 1h 29' 21"01' 05"
21 8624528STEEDS, Justin AQUILA RACING / RACER SPORTIFRME.2 1h 29' 22"01' 06"
22 2725160FREELAND, Chris CYCLE SOLUTIONS/ANGRY JOHNNY'SRME.2 1h 31' 09"02' 53"
23 1733031BRADBURY, Andrew CYCLISSIMO CYCLING CLUBRME.2 1h 32' 09"03' 53"
24 8423042SMITH, Isaac J.V.R. DE BETAUWERSRME.1 1h 33' 49"05' 33"
25 8724565THUSS, Adam TEAM R.A.C.ERME.2 1h 34' 52"06' 36"

Elite 1 & 2 Men - Points Total
Place  Bib  Name Team Cat Points
1 22 FICKO, Darko LA BICICLETTA / J. LINDEBERGRME.1 65
2 11 BHOGAL, Alex MAZURCOACHING.COMRME.2 64
3 70 MILLER, Buck TEAM RACE.COMRME.1 63
4 77 PROSSER, Jonathan AQUILA RACING / RACER SPORTIFRME.2 62
5 34 POZNIAK, Mark TEAM RACE.COMRME.1 62
6 76 PORTEN, Sebastian AQUILA RACING / RACER SPORTIFRME.1 59
7 83 SCHILLER, Jeffery THE CYCLEPATH THUNDER BAYRME.1 58
8 24 FOSTER, Thomas AQUILA RACING / RACER SPORTIFRME.2 57
9 74 NICHOL, Andrew MAZURCOACHING.COMRME.1 54
10 88 VEAL, Ed CYCLISSIMO CYCLING CLUBRME.1 53
11 78 RICE, Rob SUDBURY CYCLING CLUBRME.1 50
12 69 MATTHIAS, Brendan MAZURCOACHING.COMRME.2 49
13 75 PLAICE, Keir EMD SERONO CYCLE LOGIK RACINGRME.2 45
14 21 COCKBURN, Heath LA BICICLETTA / J. LINDEBERGRME.1 45
15 79 ROBERTSON, Eric TEAM R.A.C.ERME.2 43
16 81 RUSCHE, Bryan CYCLISSIMO CYCLING CLUBRME.1 42
17 82 SANOWAR, Peter ITALPASTA - TRANSPORT BELMIRERME.1 39
18 28 GILGEN, Jamie CYCLE SOLUTIONS/ANGRY JOHNNY'SRME.2 34
19 17 BRADBURY, Andrew CYCLISSIMO CYCLING CLUBRME.2 34
20 55 IVEY, Derrek CYCLE SOLUTIONS/ANGRY JOHNNY'SRME.1 30
21 27 FREELAND, Chris CYCLE SOLUTIONS/ANGRY JOHNNY'SRME.2 27
22 58 LARMER, James SUDBURY CYCLING CLUBRME.2 24
23 86 STEEDS, Justin AQUILA RACING / RACER SPORTIFRME.2 22
24 87 THUSS, Adam TEAM R.A.C.ERME.2 20
25 84 SMITH, Isaac J.V.R. DE BETAUWERSRME.1 20