Date: Mar.30.2003

Trek Enduro Series #1, Uxbridge Icebreaker

Durham Forest, Sunday, 30 March 03 Allan Hawley - Time Keeper

Enduro Kids 6 and Under Male, 7-8 years Male, Female, 9-10 years Male, 11-12 years Male, Female,


Short Course 13-14 Male, Female, 15-16 Male, Female, 17-18 Male, Female, 19-29 Male, Female, 30-39 Male, Female, 40-49 Male, 40+ Female, 50-59 Male, Clydesdale 200lbs, 60+ Male
Long Course 17-18 Male, Female, 19-29 Male, Female, 30-39 Male, Female, 40-49 Male, 40+ Female, 50+ Male, Clydesdale 200lbs+,

Rider Summary for Trek Enduro Series #1, Uxbridge Icebreaker
Sunday, 30 March 03 Number of Riders = 388

Number of Riders with the same Name
1. Mark Hunter, 357:SVM, Mississauga = 294:SVM, Toronto
Number of Riders that DNF (Did Not Finish) = 16
Number of Riders that DNS (Did Not Start) = 12
Number of Riders without Plate/Bib# = 0
Number of Riders with OneDays = 0
Number of Riders without license# assigned = 186


www.ontariocycling.org
CATEGORY                  REGISTERED DNS DNF DSQ NO# 1DAY
Enduro Kids 7-8 years Male        2    0   0   0   0   0
Enduro Kids 7-8 years Female      2    0   0   0   0   0
Enduro Kids 9-10 years Male      10    0   0   0   0   0
Enduro Kids 11-12 years Male      6    0   0   0   0   0
Enduro Kids 11-12 years Female    3    0   0   0   0   0
Short Course 13-14 Male          11    0   1   0   0   0
Short Course 13-14 Female         2    0   0   0   0   0
Short Course 15-16 Male          13    0   0   0   0   0
Short Course 15-16 Female         1    0   0   0   0   0
Short Course 17-18 Male          15    0   0   0   0   0
Short Course 17-18 Female         1    0   0   0   0   0
Short Course 19-29 Male          45    0   1   0   0   0
Short Course 19-29 Female        12    0   0   0   0   0
Short Course 30-39 Male          77    4   3   0   0   0
Short Course 30-39 Female        10    3   0   0   0   0
Short Course 40-49 Male          55    1   1   0   0   0
Short Course 40+ Female          10    1   0   0   0   0
Short Course 50-59 Male          14    0   1   0   0   0
Long Course 17-18 Male            5    0   0   0   0   0
Long Course 17-18 Female          1    0   0   0   0   0
Long Course 19-29 Male           10    0   0   0   0   0
Long Course 19-29 Female          1    0   0   0   0   0
Long Course 30-39 Male           36    2   7   0   0   0
Long Course 30-39 Female          2    0   0   0   0   0
Long Course 40-49 Male           18    1   0   0   0   0
Long Course 40+ Female            1    0   0   0   0   0
Long Course 50+ Male              2    0   1   0   0   0
Long Course Clydesdale 200lbs+    5    0   1   0   0   0
Short Course Clydesdale 200lbs   16    0   0   0   0   0
Short Course 60+ Male             1    0   0   0   0   0
Enduro Kids 6 and Under Male      1    0   0   0   0   0

Trek Enduro Series #1, Uxbridge Icebreaker

Durham Forest

[email protected]: 13h13, Sunday, 30 March 03, Event#:ice, 4.6 Km, 2 Laps 2 Entrants

Enduro Kids 7-8 years Male

PL PLATE NAME             AFFILIATED CLUB/TEAM/City/Town      TIME   DIFF. SPEED LAP 1 LAP 2
1    567 Matthew Jefferey from Pickering                    42:08.54        6.55 21m31 20m37
2    551 Michael Flatman  from Toronto                      42:13.84 5.303  6.54 20m32 21m40
Allan Hawley - Time Keeper

[email protected]: 13h13, Sunday, 30 March 03, Event#:ice, 4.6 Km, 2 Laps 2 Entrants

Enduro Kids 7-8 years Female

PL PLATE NAME            AFFILIATED CLUB/TEAM/City/Town      TIME   DIFF. SPEED LAP 1 LAP 2
1    541 Kaleigh Dixon   from Scarborough                  33:26.28        8.25 15m52 17m33
2    544 Nichola Trinh                                     48:19.14 14m52  5.71 24m45 23m33
Allan Hawley - Time Keeper

[email protected]: 13h13, Sunday, 30 March 03, Event#:ice, 9.2 Km, 4 Laps 10 Entrants

Enduro Kids 9-10 years Male

PL PLATE NAME              AFFILIATED CLUB/TEAM/City/Town      TIME   DIFF. SPEED LAP 1 LAP 2 LAP 3 LAP 4
1    554 Stuart Loney      from Bolton                       48:03.21       11.49 11m16 12m00 11m58 12m48
2    575 Jacob Spence      Cycle Solutions                   49:57.41  1m54 11.05 11m14 12m23 13m16 13m02
3    561 Andrew Hodgson                                    1:26:45.23 38m42  6.36 18m26 18m53 23m33 25m51
4    546 Luke Winn         from Port Hope                  1:32:05.24 44m02  5.99 18m06 23m59 24m29 25m30
5    565 Eli Woodham                                       1:33:32.91 45m29  5.90 18m53 25m41 26m30 22m27
6    573 Dylan Riffert     from Toronto                    1:34:49.19 46m45  5.82 23m50 23m47 22m41 24m30
------ The following riders did less laps ------
7    563 Benjamin Williams                                   35:01.45         7.88 17m11 17m49            
8    540 Griffin Dixon     from Scarborough                  11:25.47        12.08 11m25                  
9    569 Jason Massicotte  from Scarborough                  12:23.10        11.14 12m23                  
10   571 Quinn Kapuscinski from Toronto                      25:00.67         5.52 25m00                  
Allan Hawley - Time Keeper

[email protected]: 13h13, Sunday, 30 March 03, Event#:ice, 9.2 Km, 4 Laps 6 Entrants

Enduro Kids 11-12 years Male

PL PLATE NAME               AFFILIATED CLUB/TEAM/City/Town      TIME   DIFF. SPEED LAP 1 LAP 2 LAP 3 LAP 4
1    568 Kevin Massicotte   from Scarborough                  38:59.55       14.16  9m02  9m55  9m52 10m09
2    552 Cameron Fletcher   from Meaford                      52:16.08 13m16 10.56 10m33 13m42 13m52 14m07
3    562 Justin Zottl       Jolley`s Alternative Wheels       54:40.55 15m41 10.10 15m09 12m10 13m50 13m29
4    566 Jesse-Luis Woodham from Omemee                     1:11:19.06 32m19  7.74 16m01 17m17 21m14 16m44
5    564 Jonathan McDonald                                  1:12:52.85 33m53  7.57 17m51 18m05 18m25 18m31
6    574 Kyle Riffert       from Toronto                    1:32:08.54 53m08  5.99 23m47 23m51 22m01 22m27
Allan Hawley - Time Keeper

[email protected]: 13h13, Sunday, 30 March 03, Event#:ice, 9.2 Km, 4 Laps 3 Entrants

Enduro Kids 11-12 years Female

PL PLATE NAME               AFFILIATED CLUB/TEAM/City/Town      TIME   DIFF. SPEED LAP 1 LAP 2 LAP 3 LAP 4
1    570 Morgan Cuthbertson from Toronto                      57:13.96        9.64 14m28 14m21 14m40 13m43
2    542 Avery Linford      from Ajax                       1:05:21.07  8m07  8.45 14m17 17m22 16m56 16m45
------ The following riders did less laps ------
3    545 Melissa Sulit      from Toronto                      39:56.63         6.91 17m48 22m07            
Allan Hawley - Time Keeper

[email protected]: 10h48, Sunday, 30 March 03, Event#:ice, 25 Km, 11 Entrants

Short Course 13-14 Male

PL PLATE NAME              AFFILIATED CLUB/TEAM/City/Town      TIME   DIFF. SPEED ECUP
1    447 Joshua MacAulay   from Pickering                  1:17:59.53       19.23  25 
2    386 Chris Jackson     Gears Racing .com / Toronto     1:18:02.20 2.668 19.22  23 
3    365 Matthew McCartney KORBA-Kingston Off-Road BikeR   1:23:24.79  5m25 17.98  21 
4    188 Bennett Winn      from PortHope                   1:24:56.96  6m57 17.66  19 
5    166 Connor Dixon      from Scarborough                1:28:51.24 10m51 16.88  18 
6    434 Evan Mundy                                        1:32:21.08 14m21 16.24  17 
7    231 Joshua Fletcher   from Meaford                    1:32:26.43 14m26 16.23  16 
8    230 Daniel Thorpe     from Pickering                  1:39:57.79 21m58 15.01  15 
9    249 Steven Anderson   from Clarksburg                 1:46:54.69 28m55 14.03  14 
10   396 Matthew Laforest                                  2:23:20.32 1h05m 10.46  13 
     397 Rikey Stadnik                                    Did Not Finish              
Allan Hawley - Time Keeper

[email protected]: 10h48, Sunday, 30 March 03, Event#:ice, 25 Km, 2 Entrants

Short Course 13-14 Female

PL PLATE NAME            AFFILIATED CLUB/TEAM/City/Town      TIME   SPEED ECUP
1    167 Meghan Dixon    Bay Cycle Racing/Scarborough    1:39:59.73 15.00  25 
2    198 Kaitlyn Walker                                  2:09:44.44 11.56  23 
Allan Hawley - Time Keeper

[email protected]: 10h48, Sunday, 30 March 03, Event#:ice, 25 Km, 13 Entrants

Short Course 15-16 Male

PL PLATE NAME             AFFILIATED CLUB/TEAM/City/Town      TIME   DIFF. SPEED ECUP
1    190 Zachary Winn     from Port Hope                  1:05:54.71       22.76  25 
2    196 Andrew Wilson    Bay Cycle Racing/Scarborough    1:06:55.47  1m00 22.41  23 
3    418 Adam Tops        Bay Cycle Racing / Whitby       1:08:25.81  2m31 21.92  21 
4    191 Glenn Burton     Northern Cycle / Scarborough    1:10:22.71  4m28 21.31  19 
5    410 Darryl McCraath                                  1:13:53.73  7m59 20.30  18 
6    381 Codey May        Skiis And Biikes / Lisle        1:15:54.50  9m59 19.76  17 
7    420 Blair Taylor     from Ashburn                    1:19:08.12 13m13 18.95  16 
8    243 Adam Essland     from Singhampton                1:20:07.13 14m12 18.72  15 
9    347 Daniel Fahrun    from Owen Sound                 1:23:33.05 17m38 17.95  14 
10   293 Lucas Rodrique   from Ingersoll                  1:25:46.96 19m52 17.49  13 
11   429 Richard Bell                                     1:25:50.46 19m55 17.47  12 
12   178 Adam Mokros      from Oshawa                     1:36:34.58 30m39 15.53  11 
13   370 Jeremy Cocchetto                                 1:42:35.84 36m41 14.62  10 
Allan Hawley - Time Keeper

[email protected]: 10h48, Sunday, 30 March 03, Event#:ice, 25 Km, 1 Entrants

Short Course 15-16 Female

PL PLATE NAME               AFFILIATED CLUB/TEAM/City/Town      TIME   DIFF. SPEED ECUP
1    237 Kaitlin Michernera from Meaford                    1:37:25.63       15.40  25 
Allan Hawley - Time Keeper

[email protected]: 10h48, Sunday, 30 March 03, Event#:ice, 25 Km, 15 Entrants

Short Course 17-18 Male

PL PLATE NAME             AFFILIATED CLUB/TEAM/City/Town      TIME   DIFF. SPEED ECUP
1    180 Dave Reid        McBride - Fitfix / Pickering    1:12:55.31       20.57  25 
2    389 Jordan Axani     Skiis And Biikes / Lisle        1:13:17.68 22.37 20.47  23 
3    324 David Wilk       McBride - Fitfix / Waterloo     1:14:09.99  1m14 20.22  21 
4    262 Ryan Ciana       from Campbellcroft              1:15:52.45  2m57 19.77  19 
5    229 Andrew Matus     from Toronto                    1:17:10.33  4m15 19.44  18 
6    388 Nic Similas                                      1:18:37.31  5m42 19.08  17 
7    227 Tim Salkauskis   from Loretto                    1:21:05.95  8m10 18.50  16 
8    362 Tristan Lloyd    from Sharon                     1:22:37.80  9m42 18.15  15 
9    359 Jeremy Lauzon    from Oshawa                     1:24:39.88 11m44 17.72  14 
10   400 Neil McDonald                                    1:25:56.71 13m01 17.45  13 
11   338 Paul Watson      Beta Bike Club                  1:31:49.50 18m54 16.34  12 
12   315 Tomas Lundy                                      1:46:22.12 33m26 14.10  11 
13   336 David Laferriere from Oshawa                     1:47:11.29 34m15 13.99  10 
14   239 Eddy Poisson     from Guelph                     1:49:29.15 36m33 13.70   9 
15   296 Julian Ladwig    from Mississauga                1:56:32.31 43m37 12.87   8 
Allan Hawley - Time Keeper

[email protected]: 10h48, Sunday, 30 March 03, Event#:ice, 25 Km, 1 Entrants

Short Course 17-18 Female

PL PLATE NAME            AFFILIATED CLUB/TEAM/City/Town      TIME   DIFF. SPEED ECUP
1    444 Kelly Bietola   Beta Bike Club / Greenwood      1:28:48.54       16.89  25 
Allan Hawley - Time Keeper

[email protected]: 10h48, Sunday, 30 March 03, Event#:ice, 25 Km, 45 Entrants

Short Course 19-29 Male

PL PLATE NAME                  AFFILIATED CLUB/TEAM/City/Town      TIME   DIFF. SPEED ECUP
1    317 Andrew Parry          from St Catharines              1:04:32.40       23.24  25 
2    404 Austin Hamilton                                       1:04:50.72 18.32 23.13  23 
3    311 Wesley Fraser         from Hamilton                   1:06:07.11  1m34 22.69  21 
4    407 Steve Ferguson        McBride - Fitfix / London       1:06:40.53  2m08 22.50  19 
5    373 Colin Campbell        Skiis And Biikes / Etobicoke    1:06:41.31  2m08 22.49  18 
6    314 Scott Lundy           Sports Swap / Toronto           1:09:23.89  4m51 21.61  17 
7    382 Ryan May              Skiis And Biikes / Lisle        1:11:31.95  6m59 20.97  16 
8    320 Andrew Cross          Northern Cycle / Scarborough    1:12:54.22  8m21 20.58  15 
9    193 Andrew Killer                                         1:13:18.55  8m46 20.46  14 
10   378 Steve Basnicki        Bikesports CC                   1:13:52.10  9m19 20.31  13 
11   316 Paul Leendertse       from Vittoria                   1:13:57.68  9m25 20.28  12 
12   288 Brad Dunkin           from Sarnia                     1:14:27.85  9m55 20.14  11 
13   236 James Easton          from Toronto                    1:14:57.41 10m25 20.01  10 
14   194 Mike Case                                             1:15:25.53 10m53 19.89   9 
15   242 Alex Boterman         from Kitchener                  1:15:53.49 11m21 19.77   8 
16   284 Jean-Francois Phaneuf from Belaeil, PQ                1:18:14.18 13m41 19.17   7 
17   225 Andrew Drake          from Whitby                     1:20:14.29 15m41 18.69   6 
18   323 Gavin Carnegie                                        1:21:27.43 16m55 18.41   5 
19   234 Dan Bolintineanu      from Toronto                    1:21:43.19 17m10 18.36   4 
20   462 Brad McCutcheon                                       1:22:47.50 18m15 18.12   3 
21   344 Winston Tam           from Toronto                    1:23:00.04 18m27 18.07   2 
22   228 Marcus K. Olson       from Newmarket                  1:23:19.78 18m47 18.00   1 
23   220 Mitch Forbes          Sports Swap / Toronto           1:23:33.98 19m01 17.95   0 
24   331 Tony Chen                                             1:24:12.00 19m39 17.81     
25   367 Jason Ticknor         from Kitchener                  1:25:06.45 20m34 17.62     
26   187 Sean Whitelock        from Uxbridge                   1:25:45.38 21m12 17.49     
27   282 Chris Davies          from Milton                     1:28:16.73 23m44 16.99     
28   456 Graham MacDonald      from West Hill                  1:28:16.91 23m44 16.99     
29   299 Rob Eisan             from Kitchener, PQ              1:30:16.34 25m43 16.62     
30   329 Jay St. John                                          1:33:00.49 28m28 16.13     
31   291 Andres Llanas         from Toronto                    1:34:46.36 30m13 15.83     
32   414 Jerry Smiarowsk       from Etobicoke                  1:36:03.69 31m31 15.61     
33   436 Matt Thompson         from Pickering                  1:36:07.01 31m34 15.61     
34   464 Cameron Galloway      from Uxbridge                   1:37:12.45 32m40 15.43     
35   409 Adam Barnes           from Goodwood                   1:41:52.52 37m20 14.72     
36   412 Steven Tallides                                       1:47:06.18 42m33 14.01     
37   442 Matt Sue-Ang                                          1:50:24.43 45m52 13.59     
38   352 Bruno Filion                                          1:54:48.80 50m16 13.06     
39   349 Mark Harris                                           2:00:27.20 55m54 12.45     
40   216 Stephen Phillips                                      2:01:46.19 57m13 12.32     
41   348 Mike Bylow                                            2:04:08.63 59m36 12.08     
42   218 Paul Szumlinski       from East York                  2:33:21.53 1h28m  9.78     
43   217 Matthew Clark         from Toronto                    2:33:21.98 1h28m  9.78     
44   458 Brian Paul            from Thornhill                  2:34:14.24 1h29m  9.73     
     186 Mark Vukasinovic      from Pickering                 Did Not Finish              
Allan Hawley - Time Keeper

[email protected]: 10h48, Sunday, 30 March 03, Event#:ice, 25 Km, 12 Entrants

Short Course 19-29 Female

PL PLATE NAME              AFFILIATED CLUB/TEAM/City/Town      TIME   DIFF. SPEED ECUP
1    408 Heather Morrissey McBride - Fitfix / Toronto      1:20:39.14       18.60  25 
2    235 Antonia Gawel     from Toronto                    1:22:58.65  2m19 18.08  23 
3    195 Carrie Parton     from Barrie                     1:24:30.53  3m51 17.75  21 
4    277 Jen Thompson      from Oshawa                     1:30:31.47  9m52 16.57  19 
5    449 Jennifer Brockett                                 1:38:55.06 18m15 15.16  18 
6    374 Alina Ticknor     McBride - Fitfix                1:39:26.13 18m46 15.09  17 
7    222 Valerie Latour    from Pickering                  1:39:26.54 18m47 15.08  16 
8    215 Shannon Foster    from East York                  1:47:29.32 26m50 13.95  15 
9    253 Krista Youngblood Jolley`s Alternative Wheels     1:55:27.87 34m48 12.99  14 
10   232 Amy Armstrong     from Markdale                   1:57:45.97 37m06 12.74  13 
11   214 Laura Murray      from Toronto                    2:28:35.55 1h07m 10.09  12 
12   219 Voula Balkos      from East York                  2:33:20.66 1h12m  9.78  11 
Allan Hawley - Time Keeper

[email protected]: 10h48, Sunday, 30 March 03, Event#:ice, 25 Km, 77 Entrants

Short Course 30-39 Male

PL PLATE NAME                 AFFILIATED CLUB/TEAM/City/Town      TIME   DIFF. SPEED ECUP
1    272 John Pucic           Gears Racing .com/North York    1:04:09.32       23.38  25 
2    341 Rob Campbell         from Peterborough               1:04:34.10 24.78 23.23  23 
3    257 John Deans           from Conestogo                  1:07:10.10  3m00 22.33  21 
4    457 Tristan Leynes       from Scarborough                1:08:27.18  4m17 21.91  19 
5    203 Bradley Stevens      from Mississauga                1:13:16.39  9m07 20.47  18 
6    366 Lars Hausler                                         1:13:52.10  9m42 20.31  17 
7    355 Gary Jones           from Cutoremont, PQ             1:14:25.68 10m16 20.15  16 
8    250 William Kowalczyk    from Toronto                    1:14:33.34 10m24 20.12  15 
9    342 Gary Serra                                           1:16:41.18 12m31 19.56  14 
10   446 Joel Gregorio                                        1:17:12.62 13m03 19.43  13 
11   453 Terry Dean           from Whitby                     1:17:31.83 13m22 19.35  12 
12   358 Paul Jenkin                                          1:17:33.31 13m23 19.34  11 
13   312 William Martinen     from Toronto                    1:17:41.57 13m32 19.31  10 
14   357 Mark Hunter          Ecclestone CC / Mississauga     1:17:55.77 13m46 19.25   9 
15   313 Paul Quesnel         from Toronto                    1:19:28.00 15m18 18.88   8 
16   276 Jamie Millette       from Peterborough               1:19:45.41 15m36 18.81   7 
17   364 Aidan McConkey       Bicycles Plus / Bowmanville     1:20:01.06 15m51 18.75   6 
18   406 Robby Naish                                          1:20:08.86 15m59 18.72   5 
19   163 Brian Booton         from Bolton                     1:20:22.03 16m12 18.66   4 
20   170 Jamie Handy          from Toronto                    1:21:25.56 17m16 18.42   3 
21   369 Brad Fisher          Guelph Off-Road Bicycle Ass     1:22:44.92 18m35 18.13   2 
22   261 Stuart Bricknell     from Oshawa                     1:22:49.08 18m39 18.11   1 
23   450 R. Gallant                                           1:22:57.48 18m48 18.08   0 
24   437 Aaron Roininen                                       1:23:54.47 19m45 17.88     
25   213 Alan Chow            from Toronto                    1:24:02.34 19m53 17.85     
26   244 David Henderson      from Courtice                   1:24:13.29 20m03 17.81     
27   413 Freddie Cortese                                      1:25:51.55 21m42 17.47     
28   332 Allan Lo             from Don Mills                  1:26:07.30 21m57 17.42     
29   286 Richard McCowan      from Guelph                     1:26:29.32 22m20 17.34     
30   161 Scott Bentley        from Markham                    1:26:38.04 22m28 17.31     
31   451 Daniel Poon          from Oshawa                     1:26:40.88 22m31 17.30     
32   274 Martin McFly Boucher from Rosemere, PQ               1:26:54.96 22m45 17.26     
33   290 Daniel Brousseau     from Montreal, PQ               1:26:58.96 22m49 17.24     
34   252 John Doherty         from Toronto                    1:27:50.62 23m41 17.08     
35   318 Vit Vaculik                                          1:29:46.95 25m37 16.71     
36   280 Robert Blake         from Milton                     1:31:39.72 27m30 16.36     
37   319 Trevor Hickling      from Uxbridge                   1:31:45.47 27m36 16.35     
38   463 Sean Bagshaw         from Parkhill                   1:32:07.55 27m58 16.28     
39   435 Roger Mundy                                          1:33:20.20 29m10 16.07     
40   300 Phil Robert          from Kitchener                  1:33:31.20 29m21 16.04     
41   321 Doug Marsh                                           1:34:19.05 30m09 15.90     
42   448 Mark Roininen                                        1:35:31.36 31m22 15.70     
43   330 William Drake        from Newcastle                  1:37:10.91 33m01 15.43     
44   292 Julio Rodriguez      from Etobicoke                  1:37:51.30 33m41 15.33     
45   298 Serge Landry         from Montreal-Nord, PQ          1:38:25.68 34m16 15.24     
46   461 Dave Barton          from Uxbridge                   1:38:37.20 34m27 15.21     
47   424 Max Brunet                                           1:39:31.00 35m21 15.07     
48   432 Robert Gemus                                         1:41:29.26 37m19 14.78     
49   223 Shane Tetlock        from Toronto                    1:44:09.55 40m00 14.40     
50   363 Paul Stapleton       from Toronto                    1:45:12.89 41m03 14.26     
51   275 Jason Redlarski      from Oshawa                     1:46:57.84 42m48 14.02     
52   452 Chris Patje                                          1:48:52.30 44m42 13.78     
53   454 Ken Punbrook                                         1:48:53.71 44m44 13.77     
54   372 Rob Gentile                                          1:48:56.53 44m47 13.77     
55   375 Blake Dalton         from Toronto                    1:48:59.30 44m49 13.76     
56   273 Geoff Simpson        from Aurora                     1:49:27.95 45m18 13.70     
57   371 Tom Csizik           from Newmarket                  1:49:40.65 45m31 13.68     
58   423 Richard Quelle       from Scarborough                1:52:10.47 48m01 13.37     
59   460 Marc Naggy                                           1:52:32.07 48m22 13.33     
60    85 Gene Ascenzi                                         1:53:54.77 49m45 13.17     
61   325 Michael McMahon      McBride - Fitfix / North York   1:56:14.22 52m04 12.90     
62   281 Pete Frost           from Brampton                   2:01:24.07 57m14 12.36     
63   256 Craig Dawson         from Toronto                    2:04:58.54 1h00m 12.00     
64   441 Milton Holmes        Northern Cycle / Whitby         2:13:29.01 1h09m 11.24     
65   322 Grant Boyden         from Port Perry                 2:24:41.98 1h20m 10.37     
66   416 Dietmar Halledat                                     2:24:52.12 1h20m 10.35     
67   221 Mark Lepper          from Woodbridge                 2:25:12.38 1h21m 10.33     
68   264 Marc Risdale         from Toronto                    2:25:13.45 1h21m 10.33     
69   360 Conal Derdall        from Barrie                     2:26:04.57 1h21m 10.27     
70   259 Chris Coltas         from Ajax                       2:29:06.24 1h24m 10.06     
     226 Jonathan Skelcher    from Toronto                   Did Not Start               
     238 Norm Chew            from Toronto                   Did Not Start               
     233 Nik Gourianov        from Toronto                   Did Not Start               
     283 Jason Murray         from Pickering                 Did Not Start               
     269 Gord Burke           from Guelph                    Did Not Finish              
     278 Shawn Wilson         from Toronto                   Did Not Finish              
     294 Mark Hunter          from Toronto                   Did Not Finish              
Allan Hawley - Time Keeper

[email protected]: 10h48, Sunday, 30 March 03, Event#:ice, 25 Km, 10 Entrants

Short Course 30-39 Female

PL PLATE NAME             AFFILIATED CLUB/TEAM/City/Town      TIME   DIFF. SPEED ECUP
1    339 Christine Stiles from West Hill                  1:19:17.25       18.92  25 
2    185 Shannon Tucker   Gears Racing .com/Streetsville  1:24:29.38  5m12 17.75  23 
3    297 Heather Fedash   from Toronto                    1:28:15.37  8m58 17.00  21 
4    224 Jennifer Taylor  from Toronto                    1:36:08.04 16m50 15.60  19 
5    438 Patricia Coady   from Kitchener                  1:57:19.72 38m02 12.78  18 
6    287 Kim McCowan      from Guelph                     1:58:23.70 39m06 12.67  17 
7    263 Kim Jones        from Toronto                    2:28:01.07 1h08m 10.13  16 
     162 Shannon Bentley  from Markham                   Did Not Start               
     240 Jennifer Essex   from Toronto                   Did Not Start               
     211 Patricia Loady   from Cambridge                 Did Not Start               
Allan Hawley - Time Keeper

[email protected]: 10h48, Sunday, 30 March 03, Event#:ice, 25 Km, 55 Entrants

Short Course 40-49 Male

PL PLATE NAME                 AFFILIATED CLUB/TEAM/City/Town      TIME   DIFF. SPEED ECUP
1    245 Harold Crapp         from Peterborough               1:04:38.99       23.20  25 
2    171 Richard Harris       from Oshawa                     1:05:59.38  1m20 22.73  23 
3    183 Terry Stevens        from Tillsonburg                1:07:42.85  3m03 22.15  21 
4    391 Waldemar Rostkowski                                  1:07:48.43  3m09 22.12  19 
5    266 Hank Roest           from Toronto                    1:07:50.25  3m11 22.11  18 
6    206 Barney Kerr          Northern Cycle / Oshawa         1:08:28.18  3m49 21.91  17 
7    419 Thomas MacKay        Cycle Solutions / Toronto       1:08:41.85  4m02 21.83  16 
8    197 Brian Morris         Uxbridge CC / Uxbridge          1:10:21.05  5m42 21.32  15 
9    169 Greg Hall            from Peterborough               1:11:25.10  6m46 21.00  14 
10   393 Marek Sieradzan                                      1:12:29.01  7m50 20.69  13 
11   445 John Bietola         Uxbridge CC:Northern Cycle      1:13:10.00  8m31 20.50  12 
12   383 Peter Loney          from Bolton                     1:13:23.57  8m44 20.44  11 
13   271 Timothy G Desjardins from Brampton                   1:16:46.75 12m07 19.54  10 
14   258 Dean Lindsay         from Courtice                   1:17:43.86 13m04 19.30   9 
15   172 Herb Hunter          from Whitby                     1:18:12.84 13m33 19.18   8 
16   333 Gordon Cummings      from Mississauga                1:18:31.27 13m52 19.10   7 
17   361 Bill Weick                                           1:20:09.82 15m30 18.71   6 
18   328 David Joudrey        from Markham                    1:20:17.78 15m38 18.68   5 
19   337 Heinz Markmeyer                                      1:21:16.26 16m37 18.46   4 
20   428 Rob Thompson                                         1:22:08.23 17m29 18.26   3 
21   327 Jim Forbes                                           1:24:24.17 19m45 17.77   2 
22   350 Glen Gambell         Caledon Cycling Club/Nobleton   1:25:09.37 20m30 17.61   1 
23   433 Dan Lawrence                                         1:25:56.29 21m17 17.45   0 
24   405 Barry Morris         from Sutton                     1:26:27.70 21m48 17.35     
25   246 Henry Au             from North York                 1:26:31.48 21m52 17.34     
26   431 Hugh Zimmerman       from Toronto                    1:26:53.88 22m14 17.26     
27   384 Bruce Jackson        Gears Racing .com / Toronto     1:27:15.30 22m36 17.19     
28   343 Mark Boehnke         from Claremont                  1:27:23.42 22m44 17.16     
29   289 Bob Bonner           from Scarborough                1:27:33.25 22m54 17.13     
30   173 Mark Linford         from Ajax                       1:28:20.17 23m41 16.98     
31   356 Robert Nokes         from Whitby                     1:28:52.93 24m13 16.88     
32   248 Chris Sviklys        from Toronto                    1:30:13.79 25m34 16.62     
33   392 Jacek Faryna                                         1:32:19.27 27m40 16.25     
34   184 Ceasar Sulit         from Toronto                    1:32:37.94 27m58 16.19     
35   387 Blair Lewis          from Stouffville                1:33:19.06 28m40 16.07     
36   335 John Wootton                                         1:35:00.68 30m21 15.79     
37   326 Jim Gibbs                                            1:35:08.56 30m29 15.77     
38   265 Darryl Vance         from Grimsby                    1:35:25.62 30m46 15.72     
39   160 Ian Ball             from Uxbridge                   1:36:09.30 31m30 15.60     
40   302 Marc Lauzon          from Oshawa                     1:36:31.87 31m52 15.54     
41   181 Peter Reitknecht     from Whitby                     1:37:24.29 32m45 15.40     
42   377 Steven Rose          Uxbridge CC / Scarborough       1:38:53.13 34m14 15.17     
43   443 Don MacDonald        from Enniskillen                1:42:02.88 37m23 14.70     
44   403 Tom Hodgins                                          1:48:55.65 44m16 13.77     
45   334 Clem Laferriere      from Oshawa                     1:49:01.18 44m22 13.76     
46    90 Anthony Gruppuso                                     1:49:17.09 44m38 13.73     
47   368 Szigetti Arpad                                       1:49:39.31 45m00 13.68     
48   440 Stephen Clarke       from Barrie                     1:49:45.59 45m06 13.67     
49   260 Harvey Ng            from Willowdale                 1:53:34.55 48m55 13.21     
50   165 Jerry Carey          from Oshawa                     1:54:34.20 49m55 13.09     
51   459 Edward Paul          Uxbridge CC / Thornhill         1:55:34.30 50m55 12.98     
52   247 John Arthurs         from Laurel                     1:58:37.99 53m59 12.64     
53   340 Michael Lo           from Don Mills                  2:04:51.76 1h00m 12.01     
     267 Agris Zarins         from Toronto                   Did Not Start               
     401 Paul Stadnik                                        Did Not Finish              
Allan Hawley - Time Keeper

[email protected]: 10h48, Sunday, 30 March 03, Event#:ice, 25 Km, 10 Entrants

Short Course 40+ Female

PL PLATE NAME            AFFILIATED CLUB/TEAM/City/Town      TIME   DIFF. SPEED ECUP
1    439 Janet Duffy                                     1:43:37.29       14.48  25 
2    212 Jean Howitt     from Cambridge                  1:46:53.62  3m16 14.03  23 
3    455 Krista Fry                                      1:48:32.00  4m54 13.82  21 
4    175 Ruth Louden     from Ajax                       1:49:02.61  5m25 13.76  19 
5    379 Anita Savedberg                                 1:49:14.95  5m37 13.73  18 
6    421 Barb Armstrong  from Washago                    1:57:33.55 13m56 12.76  17 
7    168 Lianne Dixon    Bay Cycle Racing/Scarborough    2:09:45.51 26m08 11.56  16 
8    345 Lucy Becker                                     2:11:07.55 27m30 11.44  15 
9    270 Michaela Wolf   from Toronto                    2:27:40.83 44m03 10.16  14 
     205 Margret Kennedy from Stouffville               Did Not Start               
Allan Hawley - Time Keeper

[email protected]: 10h48, Sunday, 30 March 03, Event#:ice, 25 Km, 14 Entrants

Short Course 50-59 Male

PL PLATE NAME            AFFILIATED CLUB/TEAM/City/Town      TIME   DIFF. SPEED ECUP
1    354 Gordon Bennet   from King City                  1:10:54.64       21.15  25 
2    430 Bill Bell       from Plainfiled                 1:14:23.47  3m28 20.16  23 
3    422 James D Duffy   from Barrie                     1:16:56.49  6m01 19.50  21 
4    199 Stephen Baker   from Uxbridge                   1:18:26.16  7m31 19.12  19 
5    179 Andre Ouimet    from Georgetown                 1:19:59.94  9m05 18.75  18 
6    176 Lou Marles      from Peterborough               1:22:32.93 11m38 18.17  17 
7    279 Roy Gardiner    from Richmond Hill              1:30:18.04 19m23 16.61  16 
8    285 Michael Drake   from Oshawa                     1:38:08.62 27m13 15.28  15 
9    385 Peter Street    from Fordwich                   1:41:24.98 30m30 14.79  14 
10   390 Lloyd Abell     from Oshawa                     1:42:33.08 31m38 14.63  13 
11   351 John Swart      from Fonthill                   1:46:35.16 35m40 14.07  12 
12   295 Roman Turclyn   from Toronto                    1:52:21.00 41m26 13.35  11 
13   251 Paul Davies     from Toronot                    1:59:06.39 48m11 12.59  10 
     268 Chris Clarke    from Guelph                    Did Not Finish              
Allan Hawley - Time Keeper

[email protected]: 10h33, Sunday, 30 March 03, Event#:ice, 50 Km, 2 Laps 5 Entrants

Long Course 17-18 Male

PL PLATE NAME            AFFILIATED CLUB/TEAM/City/Town      TIME   DIFF. SPEED ECUP LAP 1 LAP 2
1     25 Andrew Erb      from Owen Sound                 2:01:35.89       24.67  25  1h00m 1h01m
2      1 Chris Thorpe    Bay Cycle Racing / Pickering    2:09:02.53  7m26 23.25  23  1h03m 1h05m
3     74 Mark Batty      Bay Cycle Racing / Brooklin     2:09:02.53  7m26 23.25  21  1h03m 1h05m
4     60 Keith Gauld     from Simcoe                     2:21:53.50 20m17 21.14  19  2h21m  .000
5     23 Ben Dawson      McBride - Fitfix/Peterborough   2:34:53.01 33m17 19.37  18  1h11m 1h23m
Allan Hawley - Time Keeper

[email protected]: 10h33, Sunday, 30 March 03, Event#:ice, 50 Km, 2 Laps 1 Entrants

Long Course 17-18 Female

PL PLATE NAME            AFFILIATED CLUB/TEAM/City/Town      TIME   DIFF. SPEED ECUP LAP 1 LAP 2
1     75 Emily Batty     Bay Cycle Racing / Brooklin     2:20:17.00       21.39  25  1h08m 1h11m
Allan Hawley - Time Keeper

[email protected]: 10h33, Sunday, 30 March 03, Event#:ice, 50 Km, 2 Laps 10 Entrants

Long Course 19-29 Male

PL PLATE NAME             AFFILIATED CLUB/TEAM/City/Town      TIME   DIFF. SPEED ECUP LAP 1 LAP 2
1     41 Jason Rody       from Owen Sound                 2:03:01.07       24.39  25  1h00m 1h02m
2     37 Michael Morrison from Guelph                     2:03:54.27 53.20 24.21  23  1h00m 1h03m
3     63 Matthew Richter  from Gravenhurst                2:12:16.84  9m15 22.68  21  1h01m 1h10m
4     76 Paul Meier                                       2:14:19.71 11m18 22.33  19  1h06m 1h07m
5     28 Justin Holmes    from Priceville                 2:14:29.59 11m28 22.31  18  1h07m 1h07m
6     34 Craig Mann       from Toronto                    2:19:57.25 16m56 21.44  17  1h08m 1h11m
7     38 Rob Padyk        from Brantford                  2:50:27.09 47m26 17.60  16  1h18m 1h31m
8     11 Jerrold Wen      from Toronto                    2:57:40.20 54m39 16.89  15  1h20m 1h37m
9    182 Sean Sinclair    from Belleville                 3:14:10.84 1h11m 15.45  14  1h14m 1h59m
10    89 Nicholas Mann                                    3:15:49.88 1h12m 15.32  13  1h39m 1h36m
Allan Hawley - Time Keeper

[email protected]: 10h33, Sunday, 30 March 03, Event#:ice, 50 Km, 2 Laps 1 Entrants

Long Course 19-29 Female

PL PLATE NAME            AFFILIATED CLUB/TEAM/City/Town      TIME   DIFF. SPEED ECUP LAP 1 LAP 2
1     20 Mary-Ellen Ash  Bay Cycle Racing / Ajax         2:31:30.08       19.80  25  1h12m 1h18m
Allan Hawley - Time Keeper

[email protected]: 10h33, Sunday, 30 March 03, Event#:ice, 50 Km, 2 Laps 36 Entrants

Long Course 30-39 Male

PL PLATE NAME                      AFFILIATED CLUB/TEAM/City/Town      TIME   DIFF. SPEED ECUP LAP 1 LAP 2
1     57 Paul Loughran             Bicycles Plus / Oshawa          2:04:32.24       24.09  25  1h00m 1h04m
2     72 Mike Van Til              from Jarvis                     2:05:45.43  1m13 23.86  23  1h01m 1h04m
3     13 Mike The Captain Clarkson Skiis And Biikes / Brampton     2:10:47.75  6m15 22.94  21  1h03m 1h07m
4     35 Fritz McKellar            from North Gower                2:12:54.84  8m22 22.57  19  1h05m 1h07m
5     52 Norman Jay Arsenault      from Belleville                 2:14:25.97  9m53 22.32  18  1h04m 1h09m
6     10 Gordon Ruder              from Bolton                     2:14:42.14 10m09 22.27  17  1h04m 1h10m
7     68 Paul Cooney               Newmarket Eagles CC / Sharon    2:15:32.09 10m59 22.13  16  1h05m 1h10m
8     40 Edward Roddy              from Toronto                    2:16:39.73 12m07 21.95  15  1h06m 1h09m
9      8 Vitek Mokros              from Oshawa                     2:19:02.72 14m30 21.58  14  1h08m 1h10m
10    91 Rodney Merchant           from Toronto                    2:19:05.50 14m33 21.57  13  1h11m 1h07m
11    21 Adam Bernard              from Toronto                    2:20:29.64 15m57 21.35  12  1h06m 1h14m
12    88 Steven Smith              from Caledon East               2:22:35.61 18m03 21.04  11  1h13m 1h09m
13     7 Mike Mokros               from Oshawa                     2:23:36.31 19m04 20.89  10  1h08m 1h15m
14    53 Nicolas Ross              Team Balance / Toronto          2:24:28.94 19m56 20.76   9  1h10m 1h14m
15    27 `Disco` David Haycock     from London                     2:27:44.20 23m11 20.31   8  1h12m 1h15m
16    56 James Blackburn           from Toronto                    2:27:58.53 23m26 20.27   7  1h09m 1h18m
17    31 Jason Kocho               from Oshawa                     2:29:37.96 25m05 20.05   6  1h10m 1h18m
18    84 David Singlespeed         True North Cycles               2:32:22.61 27m50 19.69   5  1h12m 1h19m
19    22 Fred Brewer               from London                     2:33:19.04 28m46 19.57   4  1h12m 1h21m
20     9 Nigel Moo Choy            from Markham                    2:35:50.36 31m18 19.25   3  1h14m 1h21m
21    65 William Dainty            Caledon Cycling Club / Whitby   2:36:07.39 31m35 19.22   2  1h15m 1h20m
22    61 Michael Field             from Markham                    2:37:36.01 33m03 19.04   1  1h16m 1h21m
23    44 John Tracy                from Toronto                    2:43:58.89 39m26 18.29   0  1h15m 1h28m
24    14 David Vanderploeg         from Bolton                     2:46:46.29 42m14 17.99      1h20m 1h26m
25     5 Ron MacNeil               from Markham                    2:47:18.72 42m46 17.93      1h17m 1h29m
26   192 Dave Ongena                                               2:48:10.58 43m38 17.84      1h13m 1h34m
27    66 Peter Tomes                                               3:16:07.41 1h11m 15.30      1h35m 1h40m
      24 Alberto De Ciccio         from Toronto                   Did Not Start                           
      36 Stephane Morissette       from London                    Did Not Start                           
      77 Peter Meier                                              DNF 1 Lap ToGo               1h16m      
      30 Tom Kehoe                 from Toronto                   DNF 1 Lap ToGo               2h01m      
      33 Neil MacKinnon            from Don Mills                 DNF 1 Lap ToGo               1h29m      
      46 Mike White                from London                    DNF 1 Lap ToGo               1h33m      
      58 Stephen Heck              Sports Swap / Claremont        Did Not Finish                          
      67 Marshall St. Louis                                       DNF 1 Lap ToGo               1h35m      
      86 Jay Malowney                                             DNF 1 Lap ToGo               1h35m      
Allan Hawley - Time Keeper

[email protected]: 10h33, Sunday, 30 March 03, Event#:ice, 50 Km, 2 Laps 2 Entrants

Long Course 30-39 Female

PL PLATE NAME                  AFFILIATED CLUB/TEAM/City/Town      TIME   DIFF. SPEED ECUP LAP 1 LAP 2
1     45 Caroline Van Den Bulk from Huntsville                 2:52:44.97       17.37  25  1h22m 1h30m
2     83 Eva Grabinski         from Ottawa                     3:18:48.67 26m03 15.09  23  1h34m 1h43m
Allan Hawley - Time Keeper

[email protected]: 10h33, Sunday, 30 March 03, Event#:ice, 50 Km, 2 Laps 18 Entrants

Long Course 40-49 Male

PL PLATE NAME             AFFILIATED CLUB/TEAM/City/Town      TIME   DIFF. SPEED ECUP LAP 1 LAP 2
1     80 Barry Harding    from Whitby                     2:20:25.50       21.36  25  1h09m 1h10m
2     82 Brian Ward       from Courtice                   2:22:43.07  2m17 21.02  23  1h08m 1h14m
3     15 Paul Draycott    from Toronto                    2:23:02.48  2m36 20.97  21  1h07m 1h15m
4     62 Scott Recoskie   Bay Cycle Racing / Claremont    2:24:16.82  3m51 20.79  19  1h08m 1h15m
5     55 Tim Cobey        Timmins Cycling Club            2:24:45.19  4m19 20.72  18  1h11m 1h12m
6     71 Glenn Carruthers Jolley`s Alternative Wheels     2:26:47.25  6m21 20.44  17  1h11m 1h15m
7     26 Richard Fletcher from Meaford                    2:27:36.95  7m11 20.32  16  1h11m 1h15m
8     73 John Crumlish    from Buffalo, NY                2:28:41.85  8m16 20.18  15  1h13m 1h15m
9     59 Mark Farrow                                      2:33:20.96 12m55 19.56  14  1h15m 1h18m
10    42 Grant Snyder     from Kingston                   2:33:39.84 13m14 19.52  13  1h13m 1h19m
11    64 Fred Zottl       Jolley`s Alternative Wheels     2:35:33.72 15m08 19.28  12  1h12m 1h22m
12     2 Richard Couperus from Newcastle                  2:36:22.71 15m57 19.18  11  1h15m 1h20m
13    39 Karl Riffert     from Toronto                    2:37:06.35 16m40 19.10  10  1h15m 1h21m
14    32 John MacKillop   from Toronto                    2:41:32.85 21m07 18.57   9  1h17m 1h23m
15    51 Robert Olver     ES:Trail Hogs / Markham         2:43:35.99 23m10 18.34   8  1h15m 1h27m
16    54 Danny Thompson   Caledon Cycling Club            2:46:28.58 26m03 18.02   7  1h16m 1h30m
17    81 Geoffery Hunt    from Toronto                    3:16:17.53 55m52 15.28   6  1h29m 1h46m
       4 Gary Hayward     from Uxbridge                  Did Not Start                           
Allan Hawley - Time Keeper

[email protected]: 10h33, Sunday, 30 March 03, Event#:ice, 50 Km, 2 Laps 1 Entrants

Long Course 40+ Female

PL PLATE NAME            AFFILIATED CLUB/TEAM/City/Town      TIME   DIFF. SPEED ECUP LAP 1 LAP 2
1     79 Robyn Pickering McBride - Fitfix / Toronto      2:45:02.99       18.18  25  1h20m 1h24m
Allan Hawley - Time Keeper

[email protected]: 10h33, Sunday, 30 March 03, Event#:ice, 50 Km, 2 Laps 2 Entrants

Long Course 50+ Male

PL PLATE NAME            AFFILIATED CLUB/TEAM/City/Town      TIME   DIFF. SPEED ECUP LAP 1 LAP 2
1      3 George Garrett  from Moffat                     2:24:38.10       20.74  25  1h11m 1h12m
      78 Geoffrey Smith  from Gilford                   DNF 1 Lap ToGo               1h20m      
Allan Hawley - Time Keeper

[email protected]: 10h33, Sunday, 30 March 03, Event#:ice, 50 Km, 2 Laps 5 Entrants

Long Course Clydesdale 200lbs+

PL PLATE NAME              AFFILIATED CLUB/TEAM/City/Town      TIME   DIFF. SPEED ECUP LAP 1 LAP 2
1    210 Markus Weber      from London                     2:25:08.24       20.67  25  1h09m 1h15m
2     29 Scott Kapuscinski from Toronto                    2:26:33.63  1m25 20.47  23  1h11m 1h14m
3     70 Peter Lear        from Toronto                    2:52:00.03 26m51 17.44  21  1h22m 1h29m
4     12 Stephen A Wigg    from Peterborough               3:01:22.22 36m13 16.54  19  1h26m 1h34m
      69 Paul Sheridan     from Toronto                   DNF 1 Lap ToGo               1h29m      
Allan Hawley - Time Keeper

[email protected]: 10h48, Sunday, 30 March 03, Event#:ice, 25 Km, 16 Entrants

Short Course Clydesdale 200lbs

PL PLATE NAME             AFFILIATED CLUB/TEAM/City/Town      TIME   DIFF. SPEED ECUP
1    417 Ed Veal                                          1:05:53.42       22.77  25 
2    164 Marc Boterman    from Kitchener                  1:06:59.37  1m05 22.39  23 
3    204 David Flatman    from Toronto                    1:10:54.64  5m01 21.15  21 
4    177 Dave Milligan    from Brantford                  1:13:56.43  8m03 20.29  19 
5    346 Ed Downey        ES: Police Peel Rg:True North   1:14:18.09  8m24 20.19  18 
6    189 Will Winn        from Port Hope                  1:15:46.42  9m53 19.80  17 
7    208 Bruce Passmore   from Waterloo                   1:23:40.29 17m46 17.93  16 
8    202 Rob Durnford     from Stouffville                1:27:55.48 22m02 17.06  15 
9    380 Robert Stevens                                   1:28:18.52 22m25 16.99  14 
10   209 John Ramsell     from Aurora                     1:29:35.83 23m42 16.74  13 
11   353 Jeff Downey      True North Cycles               1:33:02.59 27m09 16.12  12 
12   201 Mark Campbell    from Newcastle                  1:35:13.57 29m20 15.75  11 
13   427 Adrian Fedash    from Toronto                    1:51:08.92 45m15 13.50  10 
14   376 Ross Mateer      from Scarborough                2:16:16.99 1h10m 11.01   9 
15   395 Stephen Laforest                                 2:26:25.34 1h20m 10.24   8 
16   207 Allan McLean     from Whitby                     3:43:35.60 2h37m  6.71   7 
Allan Hawley - Time Keeper

[email protected]: 10h48, Sunday, 30 March 03, Event#:ice, 25 Km, 1 Entrants

Short Course 60+ Male

PL PLATE NAME            AFFILIATED CLUB/TEAM/City/Town      TIME   DIFF. SPEED ECUP
1    254 Richard Ash     from Ajax                       1:30:13.79       16.62  25 
Allan Hawley - Time Keeper

[email protected]: 13h13, Sunday, 30 March 03, Event#:ice, 2.3 Km, 1 Entrants

Enduro Kids 6 and Under Male

PL PLATE NAME            AFFILIATED CLUB/TEAM/City/Town      TIME   DIFF. SPEED ECUP
1    543 Eric Trinh                                        45:44.81        3.02  25 
Allan Hawley - Time Keeper


Ontario Cycling Association
1185 Eglinton Ave., E., Ste. 408
North York, Ontario
Canada   M3C 3C6
Phone:  (416) 426-7242
Fax:  (416) 426-7349
Email:  [email protected]
Website: www.ontariocycling.org