Official Saturday Results

Elite 4 Men Lap 4 of 4 - 12.8 km - 17.4 km/h

 
PlaceBibLicNumUCIIDNameTeamCityProvinceNationCatTimeGap Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
13742102408GOLDMAN, JackUNIVERSITY OF TORONTO ROAD RACING (UTRR)TORONTOONCANCME.444:0110:53 (1)10:47 (1)10:57 (1)11:21 (1)
23867473110058758742FROUWS, RyanLONDON CENTENNIAL WHEELERSLONDONONCANCME.444:560:5511:06 (2)11:00 (2)11:13 (2)11:34 (2)
33887472910120104976FENG, TommyTORONTOONCANCME.447:153:1411:33 (4)11:22 (3)11:43 (3)12:36 (3)
43672102057LOUGHTON, J. GeoffBATEMAN'S BICYCLE CO PB CLOUD 9 AVTORONTOONCANCME.448:464:4511:20 (3)11:48 (4)12:15 (4)13:21 (4)
53702102185IWANYSHYN, NickLANTERN ROUGEHAMILTONONCANCME.453:469:4512:53 (5)13:11 (5)14:07 (5)13:33 (5)
639321004GARTLEY, IanTORONTOONCANCME.457:1913:1814:00 (6)13:54 (6)14:38 (6)14:45 (6)
DNF38721002WAN, LinusESCAPE VELOCITYMISSISSAUGAONCANCME.4DNF-2 Laps18:34 (7)19:08 (7)
DNS3682101317VINNELS-BELL, RichardHARDWOOD SKI AND BIKEONCANCME.4DNS

Official Saturday Results

Master 3 Men Lap 3 of 3 - 9.6 km - 16.3 km/h

 
PlaceBibLicNumUCIIDNameTeamCityProvinceNationCatTimeGap Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
14562101239AVERY, MikeONCANCMMC.335:1611:40 (1)11:34 (1)12:01 (2)
24052102201HAAS, WarrenLANTERN ROUGETORONTOONCANCMMA.336:000:4412:08 (4)11:50 (2)12:01 (1)
34412102568WALKER-WELLS, NeilBATEMAN'S BICYCLE CO PB CLOUD 9 AVTORONTOONRSACMMB.336:140:5812:04 (3)12:06 (4)12:03 (3)
44472102570RUBICINI, MarkWATERLOO CYCLING CLUBKITCHENERONCANCMMA.336:251:0911:59 (2)11:58 (3)12:28 (6)
54722102405ORZEL, MarkOTTAWA (KANATA)ONCANCMMC.336:501:3412:20 (5)12:09 (5)12:19 (4)
6477212421CHOU, BrianINDEPENDENTTORONTOONCANCMMA.337:252:0912:33 (8)12:21 (6)12:30 (7)
74072102468LOGAN, GarthNEWORLD CYCLEANCASTERONCANCMMB.337:452:2912:21 (6)12:30 (7)12:53 (8)
84427441310058767735MACKINNON, KeithHARDWOOD NEXT WAVEINNISFILONCANCMMB.338:012:4512:32 (7)13:05 (12)12:23 (5)
94302101053SPEARE, MichaelMIDWEEK CYCLINGTORONTOONCANCMMA.338:223:0612:40 (11)12:42 (8)12:59 (9)
104662100496CALCAGNO, LorenzSPEED RIVER CYCLING CLUBGUELPHONCANCMMC.338:383:2212:38 (10)12:50 (9)13:09 (10)
114332102574STECKLE, TomHERALD ROADONCANCMMB.338:563:4012:46 (14)13:01 (10)13:09 (11)
124352102321TAYLOR, ChuckST. CATHARINES CYCLING CLUBST CATHARINESONCANCMMC.339:194:0312:45 (13)13:10 (13)13:23 (14)
13464210005010102345993MONTRICHARD, CyrilNATIONAL CYCLING CENTRE HAMILTONHAMILTONONCANCMMB.339:384:2212:56 (16)13:04 (11)13:38 (17)
144172102148SIMPSON, JulianBATEMAN'S BICYCLE CO PB CLOUD 9 AVTORONTOONCANCMMA.339:404:2412:43 (12)13:10 (14)13:45 (18)
154517461310119370810RAMSAY, MarkBATEMAN'S BICYCLE CO PB CLOUD 9 AVTORONTOONCANCMMB.339:524:3612:48 (15)13:28 (18)13:35 (16)
164082102199MEZULIS, MatissLANTERN ROUGETORONTOONCANCMMA.339:594:4312:36 (9)14:00 (22)13:22 (13)
174747466810058659419CHESKEY, RobCYCLEPATH OAKVILLE RACE TEAMMILTONONCANCMMD.340:004:4413:22 (18)13:16 (16)13:21 (12)
184212102244WALKER, HaroldF2C NUTRITIONST THOMASONCANCMMC.340:205:0413:30 (20)13:16 (15)13:33 (15)
194017470810066271592BENSIMON, MoiseCIRCA BICYCLE COMPANYDUNDASONCANCMMB.340:355:1913:14 (17)13:30 (20)13:49 (20)
204762102649HAY, DarrellTHUNDER BAY CYCLING CLUBTHUNDER BAYONCANCMMC.340:415:2513:29 (19)13:27 (17)13:45 (19)
214672102375FITCH, RobertONCANCMMB.342:016:4513:33 (21)13:59 (21)14:28 (21)
224127469710064754857VANPUYMBROECK, EdDUTTONONCANCMMC.343:218:0513:58 (22)14:10 (23)15:12 (23)
234187423310053937236SPAGNOLA, MikeBATEMAN'S BICYCLE CO PB CLOUD 9 AVTORONTOONCANCMMA.345:3910:2316:58 (24)13:29 (19)15:11 (22)
244752102646WILSON, AndrewINDEPENDENTMILTONONCANCMMC.350:2915:1316:23 (23)16:42 (24)17:23 (24)
DNS4237414510053811641ADAMIDIS, ChristosLAPDOGS CYCLING CLUBTORONTOONCANCMMB.3DNS
DNS4572101342DYCK, TysonTORONTOONCANCMMA.3DNS

Official Saturday Results

Youth A Men Lap 3 of 3 - 9.6 km - 17.0 km/h

 
PlaceBibLicNumUCIIDNameTeamCityProvinceNationCatTimeGap Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
11452101294RANKL, AustinWOODSTOCK RACINGONCANCMU1733:5611:26 (2)11:19 (1)11:10 (1)
21537419710076697072DANIELS, RobinOTTAWA BICYCLE CLUBOTTAWAONCANCMU1735:041:0811:16 (1)11:29 (2)12:19 (2)

Official Saturday Results

Youth B Men Lap 3 of 3 - 9.6 km - 17.5 km/h

 
PlaceBibLicNumUCIIDNameTeamCityProvinceNationCatTimeGap Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
12727437810090526646BLISS, SamuelNORCO DURHAM SHREDDERSBROOKLINONCANCMU1532:5610:51 (1)11:05 (2)10:59 (2)
22747441010117429089MOORE, EvanCYCLEPATH OAKVILLE RACE TEAMCOLLINGWOODONCANCMU1532:570:0110:52 (3)11:04 (1)10:59 (1)
32787406710094773832GENIER, TristanOTTAWA BICYCLE CLUBCUMBERLANDONCANCMU1534:151:1910:52 (2)11:28 (3)11:55 (3)
42762101081FRANKS, GraysonHARDWOOD NEXT WAVENORTH BAYONCANCMU1535:302:3411:37 (5)11:46 (4)12:05 (4)
52627425310074828915DEVEER, CarterOTTAWA BICYCLE CLUBOTTAWAONCANCMU1535:492:5311:23 (4)12:06 (6)12:19 (5)
63137451810093891132TYERS, JoshuaNORCO DURHAM SHREDDERSNEWCASTLEONCANCMU1336:343:3812:07 (6)11:51 (5)12:35 (6)
72702100005JEWISS, GraysonNORCO DURHAM SHREDDERSWHITBYONCANCMU1539:446:4812:44 (7)13:27 (7)13:31 (7)
82662100656WALSH, CharlieMARIPOSA - JETPOWER CYCLING TEAMTORONTOONCANCMU1741:338:3713:33 (8)13:46 (8)14:14 (8)
93182101814DE GROOTE, CarlRIDE WITH RYAN P/B CYCLING ELEMENTSORANGEVILLEONCANCMU1545:2712:3115:42 (9)14:51 (9)14:53 (9)
DNS2732101498MCCABE, AlexNORCO DURHAM SHREDDERSGOODWOODONCANCMU17DNS

Official Saturday Results

Youth C Men - 9.6 km - 12.3 km/h

 
PlaceBibLicNumUCIIDNameTeamCityProvinceNationCatTimeGap Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
12822101722BENSIMON, AsherRIDE WITH RYAN P/B CYCLING ELEMENTSDUNDASONCANCMU1546:5114:43 (1)15:16 (1)16:51 (1)
23217426710050755333DEVEER, CooperCYCLERY RACINGOTTAWAONCANCMU1350:514:0014:45 (2)17:24 (5)18:40 (2)
33017458910100694367MCKENNA, JoshuaLION RACINGTORONTOONCANCMU1333:24-1 Lap16:26 (3)16:57 (4)
42812101721BENSIMON, LeviRIDE WITH RYAN P/B CYCLING ELEMENTSDUNDASONCANCMU1333:31-1 Lap16:55 (4)16:36 (3)
53152102101BIBB, ShawnNORCO SHREDDERSUXBRIDGEONCANCMU1333:39-1 Lap17:08 (5)16:30 (2)
63022101482DANIELLS, DevinKW CYCLING ACADEMYCAMBRIDGEONCANCMU1350:21-1 Lap19:37 (6)30:44 (6)
DNS3087422910096482951SMITHSON, JacksonRIDE WITH RYAN P/B CYCLING ELEMENTSONCANCMU13DNS
DNS3107471610120009188BLISS, IainNORCO DURHAM SHREDDERSBROOKLINONCANCMU13DNS
DNS3117412910076360303DE KONING, PimTECHY KIDS CYCLING TEAMDUNDASONCANCMU15DNS
DNS32021006NORGATE ORGAN, LiamDUNDASONCANCMU15DNS

Official Saturday Results

Youth A Women - 9.6 km - 16.2 km/h

 
PlaceBibLicNumUCIIDNameTeamCityProvinceNationCatTimeGap Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
11987419810093107957SMITH, EllaOTTAWA BICYCLE CLUBOTTAWAONCANCWU1735:3511:41 (1)11:53 (1)12:00 (1)
21587452710118813563HAVILAND, AlexaNORCO DURHAM SHREDDERSWHITBYONCANCWU1538:342:5912:33 (2)12:55 (2)13:05 (3)
31567440910117428988MOORE, EllyCYCLEPATH OAKVILLE RACE TEAMCOLLINGWOODONCANCWU1538:583:2313:06 (3)13:10 (4)12:40 (2)
41542100123SZAFRANSKI, SophiaHARDWOOD NEXT WAVEVICTORIA HARBOURONCANCWU1739:484:1313:07 (4)13:11 (5)13:29 (4)
51552101188BOER-PANAK, AnnaHARDWOOD NEXT WAVEBARRIEONCANCWU1540:184:4313:21 (6)13:00 (3)13:56 (6)
61967408010085582474HARRINGTON, JaimeOTTAWA BICYCLE CLUBOTTAWAONCANCWU1740:385:0313:11 (5)13:38 (6)13:48 (5)
71977408510104777764POLL, CharlotteOTTAWA BICYCLE CLUBOTTAWAONCANCWU1744:569:2114:19 (7)15:09 (7)15:27 (7)

Official Saturday Results

Youth B Women - 9.6 km - 12.7 km/h

 
PlaceBibLicNumUCIIDNameTeamCityProvinceNationCatTimeGap Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
13007452810118813866HAVILAND, NicoleNORCO DURHAM SHREDDERSWHITBYONCANCWU1345:2214:44 (1)14:59 (1)15:37 (1)
22942100117SAMUELSON, EmilyHARDWOOD NEXT WAVEBARRIEONCANCWU1548:082:4615:47 (2)15:48 (2)16:32 (2)
32972101026MACKINNON, ClaireHARDWOOD NEXT WAVEINNISFILONCANCWU1549:354:1316:21 (3)16:20 (3)16:52 (3)

Official Saturday Results

Elite 3 Men Lap 4 of 4 - 12.8 km - 18.0 km/h

 
PlaceBibLicNumUCIIDNameTeamCityProvinceNationCatTimeGap Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
11952102426MILLER, MichaelTHE CYCLERYVANIERONCANCME.342:4410:17 (2)10:32 (2)10:54 (2)11:00 (3)
21447422510074651079BARRY, AshlinMARIPOSA - JETPOWER CYCLING TEAMTORONTOONCANCME.343:280:4410:27 (4)10:51 (3)11:05 (3)11:04 (4)
31997422410089970211SWEET, BenjaminHARDWOOD NEXT WAVECOLDWATERONCANCME.343:320:4810:27 (3)11:01 (4)11:16 (5)10:47 (2)
41687457310069895756LAMBERT, AndrewFACTION RACING-AUDI KW PB WCCKITCHENERONCANCME.345:152:3111:20 (8)11:12 (5)11:13 (4)11:28 (5)
51732100637LUBBERS, HudsonMARIPOSA - JETPOWER CYCLING TEAMTORONTOONCANCMJ45:503:0610:42 (5)11:18 (7)11:44 (7)12:05 (8)
61617461210058994875HORN, DanielSTONEY CREEKONCANCME.346:043:2011:28 (9)11:17 (6)11:28 (6)11:49 (7)
71787407810055032326INGLIS, TheronTORONTO HUSTLEMINESINGONCANCME.346:083:2411:18 (7)11:25 (8)11:49 (8)11:34 (6)
81857438210075981696VON SVOBODA, TroyORO MEDONTEONCANCME.348:125:2811:13 (6)11:52 (9)12:17 (9)12:48 (11)
91622100129POLLONI, AlessandroKWCAWATERLOOONCANCMJ48:425:5811:37 (10)12:19 (10)12:36 (10)12:08 (9)
101702100098LOVE, CodyHARDWOOD NEXT WAVECOLDWATERONCANCMJ49:296:4511:55 (11)12:27 (11)12:48 (11)12:18 (10)
111802100908ANGERMANN, ChrisWATERLOO CYCLING CLUBKITCHENERONCANCME.351:318:4712:25 (12)12:55 (12)12:51 (13)13:19 (12)
123642102277GOUGH, SpencerPEDAL HARDER P/B KING STREET CYCLES WATERLOOONCANCME.352:059:2112:33 (13)13:04 (13)12:51 (12)13:35 (14)
131672101972YEUNG, HinkelBATEMAN'S BICYCLE CO PB CLOUD 9 AVTORONTOONCANCME.353:0610:2213:02 (15)13:06 (14)13:14 (14)13:42 (15)
141722100121POLLONI, MatteoKW CYCLING ACADEMYWATERLOOONCANCMJ53:2210:3812:38 (14)13:34 (15)13:40 (15)13:28 (13)
1519321003WALKER, DanielBATEMAN'S BIKE CO P/B CLOUD 9 AVTORONTOONCANCME.355:0712:2313:17 (16)13:48 (16)14:01 (16)14:00 (16)
161652102433KENT, RyanBATEMAN'S BICYCLE CO PB CLOUD 9 AVTORONTOONCANCME.343:41-1 Lap13:59 (17)14:28 (17)15:13 (17)
DNF647411810069219786DE GROOTE, TheoTORONTO HUSTLE, RIDE WITH RYAN P/B CYCLING ELEMENTSORANGEVILLEONCANCME.2DNF59:0510:05 (1)10:21 (1)10:40 (1)10:41 (1)
DNS1437465710100487435MCMULLEN, JaydenKW CYCLING ACADEMYONCANCME.3DNS

Official Saturday Results

Master 2 Men Lap 4 of 4 - 12.8 km - 17.0 km/h

 
PlaceBibLicNumUCIIDNameTeamCityProvinceNationCatTimeGap Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
12397473610054346858FAIRHEAD, ToddTEKNE CYCLE CLUBOTTAWAONCANCMMB.245:1111:05 (1)11:18 (1)11:20 (1)11:26 (1)
22327413310055840052CLARK, GregHOMESTEAD RACINGMONOONCANCMMC.247:462:3511:27 (2)11:50 (2)12:09 (2)12:19 (2)
32367419610076697173DANIELS, StephenOTTAWA BICYCLE CLUBOTTAWAONCANCMMB.249:294:1812:06 (5)11:59 (3)12:31 (4)12:51 (4)
42272101273JACKSON, EricBARRIEONCANCMMC.249:574:4612:24 (7)12:30 (4)12:28 (3)12:33 (3)
52387478110098139025SMITH, EwanOTTAWA BICYCLE CLUBOTTAWAONCANCMMB.251:186:0712:06 (4)12:37 (5)13:14 (5)13:19 (5)
62102100414GIBSON, KevinFACTION RACING-AUDI KW PB WCCKITCHENERONCANCMMB.252:157:0412:04 (3)12:52 (6)13:40 (8)13:38 (6)
72172101047MCLEOD, AndrewMIDWEEK CYCLINGETOBICOKEONCANCMMB.252:587:4712:16 (6)13:26 (8)13:18 (6)13:57 (8)
82217478310056283323VROOMAN, JamieVELOCOLOURTORONTOONCANCMMA.253:488:3712:57 (8)13:24 (7)13:46 (10)13:40 (7)
92262102636BELL, ParyTORONTOONCANCMMB.254:369:2513:17 (10)13:29 (9)13:46 (9)14:04 (9)
102132100388DANIELLS, RobertKW CYCLING ACADEMYCAMBRIDGEONCANCMMA.255:4810:3713:39 (11)13:54 (10)13:29 (7)14:44 (11)
112067475810094045625TORRES, PhillipBATEMAN'S BICYCLE CO PB CLOUD 9 AVTORONTOONCANCMMA.256:2411:1313:14 (9)14:11 (11)14:16 (11)14:40 (10)
122197421310056281505CUBELLO, FulvioREALDEAL RACINGHAMILTONONCANCMMC.247:43-1 Lap16:23 (12)15:49 (12)15:31 (12)
DNS2047461010051901347MILLER, RolstonASCENT CYCLINGTORONTOONCANCMMB.2DNS
DNS2087412810053325227DE KONING, MarkTECHY KIDS CYCLING TEAMDUNDASONCANCMMB.2DNS
DNS2317477010092638418STANOJEVIC, PavleALEBOKING CITYONCANCMMB.2DNS

Official Saturday Results

Elite 3 Women Lap 3 of 3 - 9.6 km - 15.1 km/h

 
PlaceBibLicNumUCIIDNameTeamCityProvinceNationCatTimeGap Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1297451010118628859EVERSON, SaraTHE CYCLERYOTTAWAONCANCWE.338:1312:57 (2)12:24 (1)12:51 (1)
2362101143BAERT, SarahSPEED RIVER CYCLING CLUBGUELPHONCANCWE.339:261:1312:52 (1)13:25 (2)13:08 (2)
3252102142HUET, EliseLANTERN ROUGEPETERBOROUGHONCANCWE.340:502:3713:55 (3)13:30 (3)13:23 (3)
43021005OZOLINS, KatieTHE LANTERN ROUGEBARRIEONCANCWE.343:275:1414:24 (4)14:29 (4)14:33 (4)
5337407010111023352MONTRICHARD, VanessaTEAM HAMILTONHAMILTONONCANCWE.344:536:4014:43 (5)15:01 (5)15:08 (5)
6202101969SATO, Riley ClaireSPEED RIVER CYCLING CLUBGUELPHONCANCWE.345:467:3315:20 (6)15:17 (6)15:08 (6)
7312102258CHOLYK, StephanieLANTERN ROUGETORONTOONCANCWE.348:2210:0915:50 (8)16:00 (7)16:31 (7)
8322100049MONTRICHARD, MariaNATIONAL CYCLING CENTRE HAMILTONHAMILTONONCANCWJ39:59-1 Lap19:10 (9)20:48 (8)
DNF212100118SAMUELSON, AmandaHARDWOOD NEXT WAVEBARRIEONCANCWJDNF-2 Laps15:26 (7)
DNS387409310111361943HEMPSTEAD, LucyTORONTO HUSTLEOTTAWAONCANCWE.3DNS

Official Saturday Results

Master A Women - 9.6 km - 15.5 km/h

 
PlaceBibLicNumUCIIDNameTeamCityProvinceNationCatTimeGap Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1577468010016044790WENDLAND, JodiTHE CYCLERYOTTAWAONCANCWMA37:1512:50 (1)12:09 (1)12:15 (1)
2537442910079869376HAVILAND, SueNORCO DURHAM SHREDDERSWHITBYONCANCWMA41:164:0113:25 (2)13:46 (3)14:05 (3)
3432102423SPANTON, KendraBATEMAN'S BICYCLE CO PB CLOUD 9 AVTORONTOONCANCWMA41:384:2314:08 (3)13:40 (2)13:49 (2)
4422101042ALSOP, ChristinaBATEMAN'S BICYCLE CO PB CLOUD 9 AVMISSISSAUGAONCANCWMA43:506:3514:38 (4)14:29 (4)14:42 (4)

Official Saturday Results

Master B Women - 9.6 km - 13.7 km/h

 
PlaceBibLicNumUCIIDNameTeamCityProvinceNationCatTimeGap Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1512102354BEATTIE, JoannePEDAL HARDER P/B KING STREET CYCLES WATERLOOONCANCWMB42:0213:58 (1)13:57 (1)14:06 (1)
2477462010054042926WHITE, AmyESP ENDURANCE TEAMAYLMERONCANCWMB42:360:3414:04 (2)14:05 (2)14:26 (2)
3592101574LYLYK, HeatherSPEED RIVER CYCLING CLUBGUELPHONCANCWMB46:564:5415:39 (4)16:30 (5)14:45 (3)
4392101674KONANTZ, Patricia2X4 COACHINGCHELSEAQCCANCWMB47:575:5515:37 (3)15:57 (3)16:22 (5)
5542102569WALKER-WELLS, StephanieBATEMAN'S BICYCLE CO PB CLOUD 9 AVTORONTOONCANCWMB48:326:3015:46 (5)16:24 (4)16:21 (4)
6582102650HAY, SusanTHUNDER BAY CYCLING CLUBTHUNDER BAYONCANCWMB51:43-1 Lap25:07 (6)26:36 (6)

Official Saturday Results

Master Women - 9.6 km - 15.5 km/h

 
PlaceBibLicNumUCIIDNameTeamCityProvinceNationCatTimeGap Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1577468010016044790WENDLAND, JodiTHE CYCLERYOTTAWAONCANCWMA37:1512:50 (1)12:09 (1)12:15 (1)
2537442910079869376HAVILAND, SueNORCO DURHAM SHREDDERSWHITBYONCANCWMA41:164:0113:25 (2)13:46 (3)14:05 (3)
3432102423SPANTON, KendraBATEMAN'S BICYCLE CO PB CLOUD 9 AVTORONTOONCANCWMA41:384:2314:08 (5)13:40 (2)13:49 (2)
4512102354BEATTIE, JoannePEDAL HARDER P/B KING STREET CYCLES WATERLOOONCANCWMB42:024:4713:58 (3)13:57 (4)14:06 (4)
5477462010054042926WHITE, AmyESP ENDURANCE TEAMAYLMERONCANCWMB42:365:2114:04 (4)14:05 (5)14:26 (5)
6422101042ALSOP, ChristinaBATEMAN'S BICYCLE CO PB CLOUD 9 AVMISSISSAUGAONCANCWMA43:506:3514:38 (6)14:29 (6)14:42 (6)
7592101574LYLYK, HeatherSPEED RIVER CYCLING CLUBGUELPHONCANCWMB46:569:4115:39 (8)16:30 (9)14:45 (7)
8392101674KONANTZ, Patricia2X4 COACHINGCHELSEAQCCANCWMB47:5710:4215:37 (7)15:57 (7)16:22 (9)
9542102569WALKER-WELLS, StephanieBATEMAN'S BICYCLE CO PB CLOUD 9 AVTORONTOONCANCWMB48:3211:1715:46 (9)16:24 (8)16:21 (8)
10582102650HAY, SusanTHUNDER BAY CYCLING CLUBTHUNDER BAYONCANCWMB51:43-1 Lap25:07 (10)26:36 (10)

Official Saturday Results

Elite 1&2 Women Lap 4 of 4 - 12.8 km - 16.0 km/h

 
PlaceBibLicNumUCIIDNameTeamCityProvinceNationCatTimeGap Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1137401410010939055WEST, RubyPROXIMUS-ALPHAMOTORHOMES-DOLTCINI CTDUNDASONCANCWE.148:0011:34 (1)12:05 (1)12:10 (1)12:10 (1)
227458210014531590PICIGA, NataschaTORONTOONCANCWE.251:173:1712:39 (2)12:42 (2)12:45 (3)13:10 (3)
342101862PALMER-KOMAR, SusanREALDEAL RACINGHAMILTONONCANCWE.253:405:4014:28 (3)12:54 (4)13:14 (4)13:02 (2)
4267413410080746521LYLYK, KiaraTHE CYCLERYGUELPHONCANCWE.254:416:4115:42 (4)12:52 (3)12:44 (2)13:21 (4)
DNS97436710054621690LAWSON, KellyHARDWOOD NEXT WAVEBARRIEONCANCWE.1DNS
DNS107405010067080938WALCROFT, KatelynHARDWOOD NEXT WAVECOLLINGWOODONCANCWE.2DNS

Official Saturday Results

Elite 1&2 / Master 1 Men Lap 6 of 6 - 19.2 km - 17.6 km/h

 
PlaceBibLicNumUCIIDNameTeamCityProvinceNationCatTimeGap Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1787402710054279564ACKERT, IanHARDWOOD NEXT WAVESEVERNONCANCME.21:05:1910:28 (1)10:23 (1)10:48 (1)11:05 (1)11:11 (1)11:21 (1)
21827426910081536968RAMSAY, NoahBATEMAN'S BICYCLE CO PB CLOUD 9 AVTORONTOONCANCME.21:07:121:5310:32 (2)10:46 (2)11:04 (2)11:08 (2)11:30 (2)12:10 (7)
3742101810MILLER, BrentonLANTERN ROUGEPETERBOROUGHONCANCME.21:07:252:0610:39 (4)10:48 (4)11:06 (3)11:24 (3)11:46 (5)11:40 (4)
4842101607LEFEBVRE, AlexPETERBOROUGH CYCLING CLUBGUELPHONCANCME.21:07:362:1710:37 (3)10:58 (5)11:27 (4)11:26 (4)11:41 (4)11:24 (3)
5867435510011114867GEE, DerekXSPEED UNITED CONTINENTALOSGOODEONCANCME.11:09:033:4411:06 (6)11:16 (6)11:43 (5)11:47 (6)11:47 (6)11:22 (2)
6627462810003276156CHOWN, NathanTEAM CFST CATHARINESONCANCME.11:09:314:1210:59 (5)10:47 (3)12:43 (11)11:31 (5)11:40 (3)11:48 (5)
78574425VARABEI, AntonTORONTO HUSTLETORONTOONCANCME.11:11:246:0511:49 (9)11:34 (7)11:57 (6)11:55 (7)12:06 (7)12:01 (6)
81152101247BENJIK, OndrejROCK AND ROAD CYCLESTONEY CREEKONCANCMMB.11:13:308:1111:39 (8)11:50 (9)12:24 (9)12:20 (8)12:32 (8)12:43 (8)
91112102325WHITE, ChrisINDEPENDENTCALEDONONCANCMMB.11:13:518:3211:58 (14)11:49 (8)12:15 (7)12:22 (9)12:36 (9)12:49 (9)
101072100416ORGAN, GeorgeCYCLEPATH OAKVILLE RACE TEAMDUNDASONCANCMMB.11:14:409:2111:57 (13)11:58 (11)12:18 (8)12:29 (10)12:48 (10)13:07 (10)
111137468310054043027POLLETT, ChrisLONDON CENTENNIAL WHEELERSAYLMERONCANCMMA.11:17:4512:2611:55 (11)12:10 (12)12:36 (10)13:14 (11)13:47 (12)14:01 (11)
121797471710055027171BRAY, AndrewUNIVERSITY OF TORONTO ROAD RACING (UTRR)TORONTOONCANCME.31:05:03-1 Lap12:25 (16)12:35 (14)12:44 (12)13:29 (12)13:46 (11)
132027466910065402737ZHU, JasonINDEPENDENTHAMILTONONCANCMMA.11:09:17-1 Lap12:48 (17)13:11 (15)14:21 (13)14:31 (13)14:24 (13)
14692102028WILLIAMS, JacobLANTERN ROUGETORONTOONCANCME.21:15:26-1 Lap13:52 (18)14:27 (17)15:05 (14)15:24 (14)16:36 (14)
DNF707474110051613175FEDOSOV, JamesSPEED RIVERGUELPHONCANCME.2DNF-4 Laps11:31 (7)11:51 (10)
DNF2182100006JEWISS, ShaneNORCO DURHAM SHREDDERSWHITBYONCANCMMB.1DNF-4 Laps11:52 (10)12:13 (13)
DNF1232101041MAHOOD, KevinBATEMAN'S BICYCLE CO PB CLOUD 9 AVMISSISSAUGAONCANCMMA.1DNF-4 Laps12:15 (15)13:27 (16)
DNF817457410062957529KIRBY, StephenFULL CYCLEOTTAWAONCANCME.2DNF-4 Laps11:57 (12)16:37 (19)
DNF662102209GREGORY, ConnorASCENT CYCLINGTORONTOONCANCME.2DNF-4 Laps13:56 (19)14:51 (18)
DNS612102146O'DONNELL, TrevorLAKESIDE STORAGEBARRIEONCANCME.1DNS
DNS11821001FREEMANTLE, MarcPRWONCANCMMB.1DNS
DNS1917418810059594659MENEGON, NicholasTORONTO HUSTLEONCANCME.2DNS

Official Saturday Results

Master 1 Men - 19.2 km - 15.7 km/h

 
PlaceBibLicNumUCIIDNameTeamCityProvinceNationCatTimeGap Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
11152101247BENJIK, OndrejROCK AND ROAD CYCLESTONEY CREEKONCANCMMB.11:13:3011:39 (1)11:50 (2)12:24 (3)12:20 (1)12:32 (1)12:43 (1)
21112102325WHITE, ChrisINDEPENDENTCALEDONONCANCMMB.11:13:510:2111:58 (5)11:49 (1)12:15 (1)12:22 (2)12:36 (2)12:49 (2)
31072100416ORGAN, GeorgeCYCLEPATH OAKVILLE RACE TEAMDUNDASONCANCMMB.11:14:401:1011:57 (4)11:58 (3)12:18 (2)12:29 (3)12:48 (3)13:07 (3)
41137468310054043027POLLETT, ChrisLONDON CENTENNIAL WHEELERSAYLMERONCANCMMA.11:17:454:1511:55 (3)12:10 (4)12:36 (4)13:14 (4)13:47 (4)14:01 (4)
52027466910065402737ZHU, JasonINDEPENDENTHAMILTONONCANCMMA.11:09:17-1 Lap12:48 (7)13:11 (6)14:21 (5)14:31 (5)14:24 (5)
DNF2182100006JEWISS, ShaneNORCO DURHAM SHREDDERSWHITBYONCANCMMB.1DNF-4 Laps11:52 (2)12:13 (5)
DNF1232101041MAHOOD, KevinBATEMAN'S BICYCLE CO PB CLOUD 9 AVMISSISSAUGAONCANCMMA.1DNF-4 Laps12:15 (6)13:27 (7)
DNS11821001FREEMANTLE, MarcPRWONCANCMMB.1DNS

Official Saturday Results

Elite 1&2 Men - 19.2 km - 17.6 km/h

 
PlaceBibLicNumUCIIDNameTeamCityProvinceNationCatTimeGap Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1787402710054279564ACKERT, IanHARDWOOD NEXT WAVESEVERNONCANCME.21:05:1910:28 (1)10:23 (1)10:48 (1)11:05 (1)11:11 (1)11:21 (1)
21827426910081536968RAMSAY, NoahBATEMAN'S BICYCLE CO PB CLOUD 9 AVTORONTOONCANCME.21:07:121:5310:32 (2)10:46 (2)11:04 (2)11:08 (2)11:30 (2)12:10 (7)
3742101810MILLER, BrentonLANTERN ROUGEPETERBOROUGHONCANCME.21:07:252:0610:39 (4)10:48 (4)11:06 (3)11:24 (3)11:46 (5)11:40 (4)
4842101607LEFEBVRE, AlexPETERBOROUGH CYCLING CLUBGUELPHONCANCME.21:07:362:1710:37 (3)10:58 (5)11:27 (4)11:26 (4)11:41 (4)11:24 (3)
5867435510011114867GEE, DerekXSPEED UNITED CONTINENTALOSGOODEONCANCME.11:09:033:4411:06 (6)11:16 (6)11:43 (5)11:47 (6)11:47 (6)11:22 (2)
6627462810003276156CHOWN, NathanTEAM CFST CATHARINESONCANCME.11:09:314:1210:59 (5)10:47 (3)12:43 (7)11:31 (5)11:40 (3)11:48 (5)
78574425VARABEI, AntonTORONTO HUSTLETORONTOONCANCME.11:11:246:0511:49 (8)11:34 (7)11:57 (6)11:55 (7)12:06 (7)12:01 (6)
81797471710055027171BRAY, AndrewUNIVERSITY OF TORONTO ROAD RACING (UTRR)TORONTOONCANCME.31:05:03-1 Lap12:25 (10)12:35 (9)12:44 (8)13:29 (8)13:46 (8)
9692102028WILLIAMS, JacobLANTERN ROUGETORONTOONCANCME.21:15:26-1 Lap13:52 (11)14:27 (10)15:05 (9)15:24 (9)16:36 (9)
DNF707474110051613175FEDOSOV, JamesSPEED RIVERGUELPHONCANCME.2DNF-4 Laps11:31 (7)11:51 (8)
DNF817457410062957529KIRBY, StephenFULL CYCLEOTTAWAONCANCME.2DNF-4 Laps11:57 (9)16:37 (12)
DNF662102209GREGORY, ConnorASCENT CYCLINGTORONTOONCANCME.2DNF-4 Laps13:56 (12)14:51 (11)
DNS612102146O'DONNELL, TrevorLAKESIDE STORAGEBARRIEONCANCME.1DNS
DNS1917418810059594659MENEGON, NicholasTORONTO HUSTLEONCANCME.2DNS

Official Saturday Results

Single Speed Lap 3 of 3 - 9.6 km - 14.9 km/h

 
PlaceBibLicNumUCIIDNameTeamCityProvinceNationCatTimeGap Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
13887472910120104976FENG, TommyTORONTOONCANCME.438:3713:19 (3)12:48 (1)12:28 (1)
23642102277GOUGH, SpencerPEDAL HARDER P/B KING STREET CYCLES WATERLOOONCANCME.338:380:0113:18 (2)12:50 (2)12:29 (2)
31802100908ANGERMANN, ChrisWATERLOO CYCLING CLUBKITCHENERONCANCME.340:341:5713:03 (1)13:15 (3)14:15 (3)
41652102433KENT, RyanBATEMAN'S BICYCLE CO PB CLOUD 9 AVTORONTOONCANCME.347:008:2315:07 (4)15:24 (4)16:28 (4)
51672101972YEUNG, HinkelBATEMAN'S BICYCLE CO PB CLOUD 9 AVTORONTOONCANCME.351:1812:4116:28 (5)17:29 (5)17:20 (5)