Official Ontario Cup #3 Results

Elite 4 / Master 3 Men - 10 km - 16.6 km/h

 
PlaceBibLicNumUCIIDNameTeamCityProvinceNationCatTimeGap Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
139121003BIRCHARD, MatthewBIRCHARDBELLEVILLEONCANCME.436:149:04 (2)8:56 (1)8:58 (1)9:15 (1)
23742102408GOLDMAN, JackUNIVERSITY OF TORONTO ROAD RACING (UTRR)TORONTOONCANCME.436:380:249:05 (3)9:06 (2)9:07 (2)9:18 (2)
33797449910118537620BARNES, JacobDURHAM SHREDDERSBROOKLINONCANCME.437:050:519:06 (4)9:07 (3)9:28 (3)9:22 (3)
439021002NOBLE, JohnPETERBOROUGHONCANCME.437:371:239:03 (1)9:09 (4)9:36 (4)9:47 (4)
54207475310120503181ZELUNKA, IsaacBATEMAN'S BICYCLE CO PB CLOUD 9 AVTORONTOONCANCMMA.338:432:299:32 (5)9:36 (5)9:45 (5)9:48 (5)
63887472910120104976FENG, TommyTORONTOONCANCME.439:223:089:39 (6)9:43 (6)9:54 (6)10:04 (6)
74062101011HUNE, BrandonMINESINGONCANCMMB.340:003:469:52 (7)10:04 (8)9:59 (7)10:05 (7)
8450210000210065379293WALL, DaveKINGSTONONCANCMMD.340:244:1010:05 (8)10:07 (12)10:04 (8)10:06 (8)
94497477210065957758MONTGOMERY, MarkLAPDOGS CYCLING CLUBTORONTOONCANCMMB.340:474:3310:16 (11)10:04 (10)10:19 (11)10:06 (9)
104017470810066271592BENSIMON, MoiseCIRCA BICYCLE CODUNDASONCANCMMB.340:484:3410:19 (14)10:05 (11)10:14 (9)10:08 (10)
113662102455CLANCY, PatrickBATEMAN'S BICYCLE CO PB CLOUD 9 AVETOBICOKEONCANCME.441:014:4710:15 (10)10:03 (7)10:20 (12)10:21 (12)
124412102568WALKER-WELLS, NeilBATEMAN'S BICYCLE CO PB CLOUD 9 AVTORONTOONRSACMMB.341:215:0710:18 (12)10:04 (9)10:16 (10)10:42 (15)
134082102199MEZULIS, MatissTORONTOONCANCMMA.341:265:1210:13 (9)10:19 (14)10:33 (14)10:20 (11)
144522102293CURETON, StuartSHIMANOPETERBOROUGHONCANCMMB.341:325:1810:23 (15)10:17 (13)10:26 (13)10:25 (13)
154302101053SPEARE, MichaelMIDWEEK CYCLINGTORONTOONCANCMMA.341:565:4210:18 (13)10:26 (15)10:34 (15)10:37 (14)
164517461310119370810RAMSAY, MarkBATEMAN'S BICYCLE CO PB CLOUD 9 AVTORONTOONCANCMMB.343:126:5810:42 (16)10:42 (16)10:48 (16)10:59 (16)
173682101317VINNELS-BELL, RichardBARRIEONCANCME.445:489:3411:06 (18)11:33 (18)11:27 (17)11:40 (17)
184242100144COX, BarryLAPDOGS CYCLING CLUBTORONTOONCANCMMB.347:3711:2311:02 (17)11:26 (17)11:39 (18)13:28 (18)
193892102439FANARA, KodyNEWCASTLEONCANCME.438:31-1 Lap12:04 (19)12:56 (19)13:29 (19)
DNS4187423310053937236SPAGNOLA, MikeBATEMAN'S BICYCLE CO PB CLOUD 9 AVTORONTOONCANCMMA.3DNS
DNS44521004FEHR, ChrisSASKATOONONCANCMMB.3DNS
DNS4532102478CHEUK, AndreVELOCOLOURTORONTOONCANCMMB.3DNS

Official Ontario Cup #3 Results

Elite 4 Men - 10 km - 16.6 km/h

 
PlaceBibLicNumUCIIDNameTeamCityProvinceNationCatTimeGap Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
139121003BIRCHARD, MatthewBIRCHARDBELLEVILLEONCANCME.436:149:04 (2)8:56 (1)8:58 (1)9:15 (1)
23742102408GOLDMAN, JackUNIVERSITY OF TORONTO ROAD RACING (UTRR)TORONTOONCANCME.436:380:249:05 (3)9:06 (2)9:07 (2)9:18 (2)
33797449910118537620BARNES, JacobDURHAM SHREDDERSBROOKLINONCANCME.437:050:519:06 (4)9:07 (3)9:28 (3)9:22 (3)
439021002NOBLE, JohnPETERBOROUGHONCANCME.437:371:239:03 (1)9:09 (4)9:36 (4)9:47 (4)
53887472910120104976FENG, TommyTORONTOONCANCME.439:223:089:39 (5)9:43 (5)9:54 (5)10:04 (5)
63662102455CLANCY, PatrickBATEMAN'S BICYCLE CO PB CLOUD 9 AVETOBICOKEONCANCME.441:014:4710:15 (6)10:03 (6)10:20 (6)10:21 (6)
73682101317VINNELS-BELL, RichardBARRIEONCANCME.445:489:3411:06 (7)11:33 (7)11:27 (7)11:40 (7)
83892102439FANARA, KodyNEWCASTLEONCANCME.438:31-1 Lap12:04 (8)12:56 (8)13:29 (8)

Official Ontario Cup #3 Results

Master 3 Men - 10 km - 15.5 km/h

 
PlaceBibLicNumUCIIDNameTeamCityProvinceNationCatTimeGap Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
14207475310120503181ZELUNKA, IsaacBATEMAN'S BICYCLE CO PB CLOUD 9 AVTORONTOONCANCMMA.338:439:32 (1)9:36 (1)9:45 (1)9:48 (1)
24062101011HUNE, BrandonMINESINGONCANCMMB.340:001:179:52 (2)10:04 (2)9:59 (2)10:05 (2)
3450210000210065379293WALL, DaveKINGSTONONCANCMMD.340:241:4110:05 (3)10:07 (6)10:04 (3)10:06 (3)
44497477210065957758MONTGOMERY, MarkLAPDOGS CYCLING CLUBTORONTOONCANCMMB.340:472:0410:16 (5)10:04 (4)10:19 (6)10:06 (4)
54017470810066271592BENSIMON, MoiseCIRCA BICYCLE CODUNDASONCANCMMB.340:482:0510:19 (8)10:05 (5)10:14 (4)10:08 (5)
64412102568WALKER-WELLS, NeilBATEMAN'S BICYCLE CO PB CLOUD 9 AVTORONTOONRSACMMB.341:212:3810:18 (6)10:04 (3)10:16 (5)10:42 (9)
74082102199MEZULIS, MatissTORONTOONCANCMMA.341:262:4310:13 (4)10:19 (8)10:33 (8)10:20 (6)
84522102293CURETON, StuartSHIMANOPETERBOROUGHONCANCMMB.341:322:4910:23 (9)10:17 (7)10:26 (7)10:25 (7)
94302101053SPEARE, MichaelMIDWEEK CYCLINGTORONTOONCANCMMA.341:563:1310:18 (7)10:26 (9)10:34 (9)10:37 (8)
104517461310119370810RAMSAY, MarkBATEMAN'S BICYCLE CO PB CLOUD 9 AVTORONTOONCANCMMB.343:124:2910:42 (10)10:42 (10)10:48 (10)10:59 (10)
114242100144COX, BarryLAPDOGS CYCLING CLUBTORONTOONCANCMMB.347:378:5411:02 (11)11:26 (11)11:39 (11)13:28 (11)
DNS4187423310053937236SPAGNOLA, MikeBATEMAN'S BICYCLE CO PB CLOUD 9 AVTORONTOONCANCMMA.3DNS
DNS44521004FEHR, ChrisSASKATOONONCANCMMB.3DNS
DNS4532102478CHEUK, AndreVELOCOLOURTORONTOONCANCMMB.3DNS

Official Ontario Cup #3 Results

Youth A Men - 10 km - 16.9 km/h

 
PlaceBibLicNumUCIIDNameTeamCityProvinceNationCatTimeGap Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
11447422510074651079BARRY, AshlinMARIPOSA - JETPOWER CYCLING TEAMTORONTOONCANCMU1735:258:49 (1)8:49 (1)8:48 (1)8:57 (1)
21422101013HUNE, DannyHARDWOOD NEXT WAVEMINESINGONCANCMU1737:171:529:15 (2)9:11 (2)9:16 (2)9:33 (2)
DNS1497442110060714809BRADLEY, JakeDURHAM SHREDDERSWHITBYONCANCMU17DNS

Official Ontario Cup #3 Results

Youth B Men - 7.5 km - 16.6 km/h

 
PlaceBibLicNumUCIIDNameTeamCityProvinceNationCatTimeGap Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
12637446710076916738HOPKINS, BrendanHARDWOOD NEXT WAVEINNISFIL, ONONCANCMU1727:078:51 (1)9:01 (1)9:14 (2)
22772100944LAMONT, FarlandHARDWOOD NEXT WAVEMIDLANDONCANCMU1527:400:339:21 (3)9:05 (2)9:13 (1)
32727437810090526646BLISS, SamuelNORCO DURHAM SHREDDERSBROOKLINONCANCMU1528:020:559:11 (2)9:15 (3)9:35 (5)
42762101081FRANKS, GraysonHARDWOOD NEXT WAVENORTH BAYONCANCMU1528:121:059:22 (4)9:18 (4)9:31 (4)
52642101012HUNE, LukeHARDWOOD NEXT WAVEMINESINGONCANCMU1528:421:359:37 (5)9:35 (5)9:29 (3)
62702100005JEWISS, GraysonNORCO DURHAM SHREDDERSWHITBYONCANCMU1530:123:059:55 (6)10:08 (6)10:08 (6)
72752100104BONNEY, PeytonHARDWOOD NEXT WAVEBARRIEONCANCMU1532:145:0710:59 (8)10:49 (7)10:25 (7)
82832101383CURETON, FinnleyNORCO SHREDDERSPETERBOROUGHONCANCMU1532:165:0910:26 (7)10:52 (8)10:57 (8)
92682102045MILBURN- TAI, JordonNATIONAL CYCLING CENTRE HAMILTONTORONTOONCANCMU1733:366:2911:17 (9)11:06 (9)11:12 (9)

Official Ontario Cup #3 Results

Youth C Men - 7.5 km - 15.7 km/h

 
PlaceBibLicNumUCIIDNameTeamCityProvinceNationCatTimeGap Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
13137451810093891132TYERS, JoshuaDURHAM SHREDDERSNEWCASTLEONCANCMU1328:439:21 (1)9:45 (1)9:36 (1)
22697403510088089421RAUWERDA, JaredNATIONAL CYCLING CENTRE HAMILTONHAMILTONONCANCMU1534:576:1411:28 (2)11:50 (3)11:38 (2)
3310210121410120009188BLISS, IainNORCO DURHAM SHREDDERSBROOKLINONCANCMU1335:196:3611:48 (3)11:40 (2)11:50 (3)
43072101293JEWISS, EmmettNORCO DURHAM SHREDDERSWHITBYONCANCMU1337:238:4012:25 (4)12:25 (4)12:31 (4)
53127469210119846110THIEBAUD, KarlNORCO DURHAM SHREDDERSWHITBYONCANCMU1341:0812:2512:44 (5)13:47 (5)14:36 (5)
63087422910096482951SMITHSON, JacksonRIDE WITH RYAN P/B CYCLING ELEMENTSORANGEVILLEONCANCMU1328:02-1 Lap12:56 (6)15:06 (6)

Official Ontario Cup #3 Results

Youth A Women - 10 km - 14.0 km/h

 
PlaceBibLicNumUCIIDNameTeamCityProvinceNationCatTimeGap Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
11542100123SZAFRANSKI, SophiaHARDWOOD NEXT WAVEVICTORIA HARBOURONCANCWU1742:4510:21 (1)10:28 (1)10:52 (1)11:02 (1)
21597447710091182105HAUBER, ClareNORCO SHREDDERSWHITBYONCANCWU1544:221:3710:34 (2)10:53 (2)11:19 (2)11:34 (2)
31577469310119846211THIEBAUD, ClaireNORCO DURHAM SHREDDERSWHITBYONCANCWU1547:194:3411:37 (3)11:53 (3)11:42 (3)12:07 (3)

Official Ontario Cup #3 Results

Youth B Women - 7.5 km - 12.0 km/h

 
PlaceBibLicNumUCIIDNameTeamCityProvinceNationCatTimeGap Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
12997469110119846009THIEBAUD, KateNORCO DURHAM SHREDDERSWHITBYONCANCWU1337:3812:29 (1)12:24 (1)12:44 (1)
22962101382CURETON, MarloweNORCO SHREDDERSPETERBOROUGHONCANCWU1336:47-1 Lap17:31 (2)19:16 (2)

Official Ontario Cup #3 Results

Master 2 / Elite 3 Men - 12.5 km - 18.5 km/h

 
PlaceBibLicNumUCIIDNameTeamCityProvinceNationCatTimeGap Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
11827426910081536968RAMSAY, NoahBATEMAN'S BICYCLE CO PB CLOUD 9 AVTORONTOONCANCME.340:268:13 (1)7:55 (1)8:02 (1)8:06 (1)8:08 (1)
21867443310089631923DERSTROFF, LarsHARDWOOD NEXT WAVEBARRIEONCANCME.343:132:478:27 (2)8:21 (2)8:30 (2)8:44 (2)9:07 (5)
31847422810079014160HAUBER, NathanNORCO SHREDDERSWHITBYONCANCME.343:293:038:28 (3)8:21 (3)8:39 (3)8:56 (4)9:02 (3)
41747434010080528572JACKSON, ZakariyaNEWMARKET EAGLES CYCLING CLUBAURORAONCANCME.344:274:018:53 (4)8:43 (4)8:49 (4)8:55 (3)9:06 (4)
51617461210058994875HORN, DanielSTONEY CREEKONCANCME.345:064:409:07 (7)8:44 (5)8:50 (5)8:59 (6)9:24 (9)
61732100637LUBBERS, HudsonMARIPOSA - JETPOWER CYCLING TEAMTORONTOONCANCMJ45:174:519:00 (6)8:47 (6)8:54 (6)9:03 (7)9:32 (11)
71687457310069895756LAMBERT, AndrewFACTION RACING-AUDI KW PB WCCKITCHENERONCANCME.345:295:039:16 (10)9:13 (10)8:59 (7)8:57 (5)9:02 (2)
81897425010093583459MCMURRAY, IsaacPETERBOROUGH CYCLING CLUBGORES LANDINGONCANCME.346:095:438:59 (5)9:05 (7)9:20 (10)9:27 (9)9:17 (6)
92047461010051901347MILLER, RolstonASCENT CYCLINGTORONTOONCANCMMB.246:286:029:14 (9)9:08 (9)9:16 (8)9:25 (8)9:23 (8)
102242102584SMITH, BrookBATEMAN'S BICYCLE CO PB CLOUD 9 AVTORONTOONCANCMMA.246:536:279:24 (11)9:19 (11)9:18 (9)9:28 (10)9:22 (7)
111672101972YEUNG, HinkelBATEMAN'S BICYCLE CO PB CLOUD 9 AVTORONTOONCANCME.347:126:469:29 (14)9:08 (8)9:29 (11)9:34 (11)9:29 (10)
122227474710058288896MACGREGOR, JbKINGSTONONCANCMMA.247:577:319:13 (8)9:34 (15)9:36 (12)9:40 (12)9:52 (12)
132102100414GIBSON, KevinFACTION RACING-AUDI KW PB WCCKITCHENERONCANCMMB.248:278:019:33 (15)9:24 (13)9:45 (13)9:46 (13)9:58 (13)
142072102355CHESTER, StephenERACE CANCERTORONTOONGBRCMMB.248:428:169:28 (13)9:31 (14)9:45 (14)9:49 (14)10:07 (15)
152057468910052482539PRYSTAI, RyanBATEMAN'S BICYCLE CO PB CLOUD 9 AVTORONTOONCANCMMA.249:309:049:36 (17)9:41 (16)9:50 (15)9:59 (15)10:23 (16)
162147475410049921537SCHROETER, MarkusLAPDOGS CYCLING CLUBTORONTOONCANCMMB.249:489:229:55 (19)9:52 (17)9:50 (16)10:11 (16)9:59 (14)
171802100908ANGERMANN, ChrisWATERLOO CYCLING CLUBKITCHENERONCANCME.350:3210:069:34 (16)9:22 (12)10:30 (20)10:28 (20)10:36 (18)
182212101921VROOMAN, JamieVELOCOLOURTORONTOONCANCMMA.250:5710:319:54 (18)9:52 (18)10:21 (17)10:15 (17)10:33 (17)
192067475810094045625TORRES, PhillipBATEMAN'S BICYCLE CO PB CLOUD 9 AVTORONTOONCANCMMA.251:1810:529:27 (12)10:07 (20)10:22 (18)10:24 (19)10:55 (19)
202152100424SOKOLOVIC, OgnjenLAPDOGS CYCLING CLUBTORONTOONCANCMMC.241:38-1 Lap10:15 (21)10:32 (22)10:27 (19)10:23 (18)
211832100906MORRISH, GregBELLEVILLEBELLEVILLEONCANCMJ41:40-1 Lap9:55 (20)10:06 (19)10:46 (22)10:51 (22)
221917460910052002589PEVALIN, ThomasTEAM HAMILTONWHITBYONCANCME.342:12-1 Lap10:17 (22)10:19 (21)10:45 (21)10:49 (21)
DNS2267413310055840052CLARK, GregHOMESTEAD RACINGMONOONCANCMMC.2DNS

Official Ontario Cup #3 Results

Elite 3 Men - 12.5 km - 18.5 km/h

 
PlaceBibLicNumUCIIDNameTeamCityProvinceNationCatTimeGap Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
11827426910081536968RAMSAY, NoahBATEMAN'S BICYCLE CO PB CLOUD 9 AVTORONTOONCANCME.340:268:13 (1)7:55 (1)8:02 (1)8:06 (1)8:08 (1)
21867443310089631923DERSTROFF, LarsHARDWOOD NEXT WAVEBARRIEONCANCME.343:132:478:27 (2)8:21 (2)8:30 (2)8:44 (2)9:07 (5)
31847422810079014160HAUBER, NathanNORCO SHREDDERSWHITBYONCANCME.343:293:038:28 (3)8:21 (3)8:39 (3)8:56 (4)9:02 (3)
41747434010080528572JACKSON, ZakariyaNEWMARKET EAGLES CYCLING CLUBAURORAONCANCME.344:274:018:53 (4)8:43 (4)8:49 (4)8:55 (3)9:06 (4)
51617461210058994875HORN, DanielSTONEY CREEKONCANCME.345:064:409:07 (7)8:44 (5)8:50 (5)8:59 (6)9:24 (7)
61732100637LUBBERS, HudsonMARIPOSA - JETPOWER CYCLING TEAMTORONTOONCANCMJ45:174:519:00 (6)8:47 (6)8:54 (6)9:03 (7)9:32 (9)
71687457310069895756LAMBERT, AndrewFACTION RACING-AUDI KW PB WCCKITCHENERONCANCME.345:295:039:16 (8)9:13 (9)8:59 (7)8:57 (5)9:02 (2)
81897425010093583459MCMURRAY, IsaacPETERBOROUGH CYCLING CLUBGORES LANDINGONCANCME.346:095:438:59 (5)9:05 (7)9:20 (8)9:27 (8)9:17 (6)
91672101972YEUNG, HinkelBATEMAN'S BICYCLE CO PB CLOUD 9 AVTORONTOONCANCME.347:126:469:29 (9)9:08 (8)9:29 (9)9:34 (9)9:29 (8)
101802100908ANGERMANN, ChrisWATERLOO CYCLING CLUBKITCHENERONCANCME.350:3210:069:34 (10)9:22 (10)10:30 (10)10:28 (10)10:36 (10)
111832100906MORRISH, GregBELLEVILLEBELLEVILLEONCANCMJ41:40-1 Lap9:55 (11)10:06 (11)10:46 (12)10:51 (12)
121917460910052002589PEVALIN, ThomasTEAM HAMILTONWHITBYONCANCME.342:12-1 Lap10:17 (12)10:19 (12)10:45 (11)10:49 (11)

Official Ontario Cup #3 Results

Master 2 Men - 12.5 km - 16.1 km/h

 
PlaceBibLicNumUCIIDNameTeamCityProvinceNationCatTimeGap Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
12047461010051901347MILLER, RolstonASCENT CYCLINGTORONTOONCANCMMB.246:289:14 (2)9:08 (1)9:16 (1)9:25 (1)9:23 (2)
22242102584SMITH, BrookBATEMAN'S BICYCLE CO PB CLOUD 9 AVTORONTOONCANCMMA.246:530:259:24 (3)9:19 (2)9:18 (2)9:28 (2)9:22 (1)
32227474710058288896MACGREGOR, JbKINGSTONONCANCMMA.247:571:299:13 (1)9:34 (5)9:36 (3)9:40 (3)9:52 (3)
42102100414GIBSON, KevinFACTION RACING-AUDI KW PB WCCKITCHENERONCANCMMB.248:271:599:33 (6)9:24 (3)9:45 (4)9:46 (4)9:58 (4)
52072102355CHESTER, StephenERACE CANCERTORONTOONGBRCMMB.248:422:149:28 (5)9:31 (4)9:45 (5)9:49 (5)10:07 (6)
62057468910052482539PRYSTAI, RyanBATEMAN'S BICYCLE CO PB CLOUD 9 AVTORONTOONCANCMMA.249:303:029:36 (7)9:41 (6)9:50 (6)9:59 (6)10:23 (7)
72147475410049921537SCHROETER, MarkusLAPDOGS CYCLING CLUBTORONTOONCANCMMB.249:483:209:55 (9)9:52 (7)9:50 (7)10:11 (7)9:59 (5)
82212101921VROOMAN, JamieVELOCOLOURTORONTOONCANCMMA.250:574:299:54 (8)9:52 (8)10:21 (8)10:15 (8)10:33 (8)
92067475810094045625TORRES, PhillipBATEMAN'S BICYCLE CO PB CLOUD 9 AVTORONTOONCANCMMA.251:184:509:27 (4)10:07 (9)10:22 (9)10:24 (10)10:55 (9)
102152100424SOKOLOVIC, OgnjenLAPDOGS CYCLING CLUBTORONTOONCANCMMC.241:38-1 Lap10:15 (10)10:32 (10)10:27 (10)10:23 (9)
DNS2267413310055840052CLARK, GregHOMESTEAD RACINGMONOONCANCMMC.2DNS

Official Ontario Cup #3 Results

Elite 3 Women - 10 km - 15.5 km/h

 
PlaceBibLicNumUCIIDNameTeamCityProvinceNationCatTimeGap Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1297404310086188322BRADBURY, SophieTEAM HAMILTONHAMILTONONCANCWJ38:469:34 (1)9:34 (1)9:42 (1)9:55 (1)
2247442210060714708BRADLEY, LaineDURHAM SHREDDERSWHITBYONCANCWE.341:302:449:52 (2)10:16 (2)10:36 (2)10:44 (2)
32721001POLOM, KlaraMONTREALQCCANCWE.348:119:2511:50 (3)12:02 (3)12:09 (3)12:08 (3)
4282102509EVANS, AuroraBATEMAN'S BICYCLE CO PB CLOUD 9 AVTORONTOONCANCWE.350:2011:3412:28 (4)12:31 (4)12:40 (4)12:40 (4)

Official Ontario Cup #3 Results

Master A Women - 10 km - 14.9 km/h

 
PlaceBibLicNumUCIIDNameTeamCityProvinceNationCatTimeGap Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1412102252BEAUPRE, PaulineLANTERN ROUGETORONTOONCANCWMA40:149:58 (1)9:57 (1)10:06 (1)10:11 (1)

Official Ontario Cup #3 Results

Master B Women - 10 km - 14.0 km/h

 
PlaceBibLicNumUCIIDNameTeamCityProvinceNationCatTimeGap Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1512102354BEATTIE, JoannePEDAL HARDER P/B KING STREET CYCLES WATERLOOONCANCWMB42:4710:35 (1)10:34 (1)10:45 (1)10:52 (1)
2542102569WALKER-WELLS, StephanieBATEMAN'S BICYCLE CO PB CLOUD 9 AVTORONTOONCANCWMB46:343:4711:40 (2)11:13 (2)11:27 (2)12:14 (2)

Official Ontario Cup #3 Results

Master Women - 10 km - 14.9 km/h

 
PlaceBibLicNumUCIIDNameTeamCityProvinceNationCatTimeGap Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1412102252BEAUPRE, PaulineLANTERN ROUGETORONTOONCANCWMA40:149:58 (1)9:57 (1)10:06 (1)10:11 (1)
2512102354BEATTIE, JoannePEDAL HARDER P/B KING STREET CYCLES WATERLOOONCANCWMB42:472:3310:35 (2)10:34 (2)10:45 (2)10:52 (2)
3542102569WALKER-WELLS, StephanieBATEMAN'S BICYCLE CO PB CLOUD 9 AVTORONTOONCANCWMB46:346:2011:40 (3)11:13 (3)11:27 (3)12:14 (3)

Official Ontario Cup #3 Results

Elite 1&2 / Master 1 Men - 20 km - 18.8 km/h

 
PlaceBibLicNumUCIIDNameTeamCityProvinceNationCatTimeGap Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1612102146O'DONNELL, TrevorLAKESIDE STORAGEBARRIEONCANCME.11:03:487:54 (1)7:53 (1)7:54 (1)8:00 (1)8:00 (1)7:58 (1)8:02 (1)8:04 (1)
21227450010003450352BARNES, JonTREK BARRIE-AURORABROOKLINONCANCMMB.11:06:483:008:21 (3)8:04 (2)8:11 (2)8:22 (2)8:25 (3)8:32 (3)8:28 (2)8:21 (2)
3817457410062957529KIRBY, StephenFULL CYCLEOTTAWAONCANCME.21:08:134:258:22 (4)8:20 (4)8:30 (4)8:33 (3)8:23 (2)8:28 (2)8:44 (3)8:50 (3)
4662102209GREGORY, ConnorASCENT CYCLINGTORONTOONCANCME.21:08:495:018:20 (2)8:11 (3)8:26 (3)8:36 (4)8:34 (4)8:50 (4)8:49 (5)9:00 (5)
51212102585MARSHALL, TimMORNING GLORY CCONTARIO ONCANCMMB.11:10:076:198:44 (7)8:28 (5)8:42 (5)8:41 (5)8:48 (5)8:53 (5)8:52 (6)8:57 (4)
6752101833SOLLIER, ClementHIGH GEAR SALESMONTREALQCCANCME.21:10:326:448:41 (5)8:36 (7)8:48 (8)8:48 (7)8:55 (7)8:53 (6)8:46 (4)9:01 (6)
71112102325WHITE, ChrisINDEPENDENTCALEDONONCANCMMB.11:11:097:218:42 (6)8:36 (8)8:48 (7)8:45 (6)8:52 (6)8:58 (8)9:09 (10)9:15 (7)
8737472210006617909COOLEY, StephenINDEPENDENTTORONTOONCANCME.21:11:407:528:48 (9)8:45 (11)8:49 (9)8:52 (9)8:58 (8)8:58 (7)9:04 (8)9:23 (9)
92182100006JEWISS, ShaneNORCO DURHAM SHREDDERSWHITBYONCANCMMB.11:11:477:598:46 (8)8:34 (6)8:47 (6)8:51 (8)9:00 (9)9:07 (9)9:19 (11)9:20 (8)
10827426810014645364RICCI, ChristianDIGITAL COMMERCE BANKOSHAWAONCANCME.11:12:519:039:02 (12)8:55 (12)8:57 (12)9:04 (10)9:03 (10)9:10 (10)8:56 (7)9:40 (10)
11677458310053834273PATYCHUK, BronsonBATEMAN'S BICYCLE CO PB CLOUD 9 AVTORONTOONCANCME.21:13:129:248:50 (11)8:44 (9)8:54 (10)9:08 (11)9:12 (11)9:20 (12)9:09 (9)9:51 (11)
121152101247BENJIK, OndrejROCK AND ROAD CYCLESTONEY CREEKONCANCMMB.11:04:37-1 Lap9:07 (13)8:57 (13)9:13 (13)9:22 (13)9:20 (12)9:14 (11)9:21 (12)
13657470010077333838MINICOLA, JustinLAKESIDE SELF STORAGE BICYCLES PLUSBOWMANVILLEONCANCME.21:05:21-1 Lap8:49 (10)8:45 (10)8:54 (11)9:16 (12)9:36 (13)9:41 (13)10:17 (14)
141122100445SANCHEZ, AlexLAPDOGS CYCLING CLUBTORONTOONCANCMMB.11:06:02-1 Lap9:08 (14)9:00 (14)9:24 (14)9:32 (14)9:39 (14)9:43 (14)9:34 (13)
DNS777410910050937108MILLER, NoahESP ENDURANCE TEAMWOODSTOCKONCANCME.2DNS

Official Ontario Cup #3 Results

Master 1 Men - 20 km - 18.0 km/h

 
PlaceBibLicNumUCIIDNameTeamCityProvinceNationCatTimeGap Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
11227450010003450352BARNES, JonTREK BARRIE-AURORABROOKLINONCANCMMB.11:06:488:21 (1)8:04 (1)8:11 (1)8:22 (1)8:25 (1)8:32 (1)8:28 (1)8:21 (1)
21212102585MARSHALL, TimMORNING GLORY CCONTARIO ONCANCMMB.11:10:073:198:44 (3)8:28 (2)8:42 (2)8:41 (2)8:48 (2)8:53 (2)8:52 (2)8:57 (2)
31112102325WHITE, ChrisINDEPENDENTCALEDONONCANCMMB.11:11:094:218:42 (2)8:36 (4)8:48 (4)8:45 (3)8:52 (3)8:58 (3)9:09 (3)9:15 (3)
42182100006JEWISS, ShaneNORCO DURHAM SHREDDERSWHITBYONCANCMMB.11:11:474:598:46 (4)8:34 (3)8:47 (3)8:51 (4)9:00 (4)9:07 (4)9:19 (4)9:20 (4)
51152101247BENJIK, OndrejROCK AND ROAD CYCLESTONEY CREEKONCANCMMB.11:04:37-1 Lap9:07 (5)8:57 (5)9:13 (5)9:22 (5)9:20 (5)9:14 (5)9:21 (5)
61122100445SANCHEZ, AlexLAPDOGS CYCLING CLUBTORONTOONCANCMMB.11:06:02-1 Lap9:08 (6)9:00 (6)9:24 (6)9:32 (6)9:39 (6)9:43 (6)9:34 (6)

Official Ontario Cup #3 Results

Elite 1&2 Men - 20 km - 18.8 km/h

 
PlaceBibLicNumUCIIDNameTeamCityProvinceNationCatTimeGap Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1612102146O'DONNELL, TrevorLAKESIDE STORAGEBARRIEONCANCME.11:03:487:54 (1)7:53 (1)7:54 (1)8:00 (1)8:00 (1)7:58 (1)8:02 (1)8:04 (1)
2817457410062957529KIRBY, StephenFULL CYCLEOTTAWAONCANCME.21:08:134:258:22 (3)8:20 (3)8:30 (3)8:33 (2)8:23 (2)8:28 (2)8:44 (2)8:50 (2)
3662102209GREGORY, ConnorASCENT CYCLINGTORONTOONCANCME.21:08:495:018:20 (2)8:11 (2)8:26 (2)8:36 (3)8:34 (3)8:50 (3)8:49 (4)9:00 (3)
4752101833SOLLIER, ClementHIGH GEAR SALESMONTREALQCCANCME.21:10:326:448:41 (4)8:36 (4)8:48 (4)8:48 (4)8:55 (4)8:53 (4)8:46 (3)9:01 (4)
5737472210006617909COOLEY, StephenINDEPENDENTTORONTOONCANCME.21:11:407:528:48 (5)8:45 (7)8:49 (5)8:52 (5)8:58 (5)8:58 (5)9:04 (6)9:23 (5)
6827426810014645364RICCI, ChristianDIGITAL COMMERCE BANKOSHAWAONCANCME.11:12:519:039:02 (8)8:55 (8)8:57 (8)9:04 (6)9:03 (6)9:10 (6)8:56 (5)9:40 (6)
7677458310053834273PATYCHUK, BronsonBATEMAN'S BICYCLE CO PB CLOUD 9 AVTORONTOONCANCME.21:13:129:248:50 (7)8:44 (5)8:54 (6)9:08 (7)9:12 (7)9:20 (7)9:09 (7)9:51 (7)
8657470010077333838MINICOLA, JustinLAKESIDE SELF STORAGE BICYCLES PLUSBOWMANVILLEONCANCME.21:05:21-1 Lap8:49 (6)8:45 (6)8:54 (7)9:16 (8)9:36 (8)9:41 (8)10:17 (8)
DNS777410910050937108MILLER, NoahESP ENDURANCE TEAMWOODSTOCKONCANCME.2DNS

Official Ontario Cup #3 Results

Single Speed - 12.5 km - 15.5 km/h

 
PlaceBibLicNumUCIIDNameTeamCityProvinceNationCatTimeGap Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
11802100908ANGERMANN, ChrisWATERLOO CYCLING CLUBKITCHENERONCANCME.348:2310:57 (3)8:42 (1)9:08 (1)9:34 (1)9:59 (1)
23887472910120104976FENG, TommyTORONTOONCANCME.449:351:1210:58 (4)9:01 (2)9:39 (2)9:50 (2)10:04 (2)
32102100414GIBSON, KevinFACTION RACING-AUDI KW PB WCCKITCHENERONCANCMMB.251:062:4310:58 (5)9:19 (3)9:53 (3)10:10 (3)10:43 (3)
44412102568WALKER-WELLS, NeilBATEMAN'S BICYCLE CO PB CLOUD 9 AVTORONTOONRSACMMB.352:304:0710:57 (1)9:37 (4)10:08 (4)10:36 (4)11:08 (4)
52057468910052482539PRYSTAI, RyanBATEMAN'S BICYCLE CO PB CLOUD 9 AVTORONTOONCANCMMA.255:176:5411:00 (6)9:39 (5)10:41 (5)12:44 (6)11:11 (5)
6512102354BEATTIE, JoannePEDAL HARDER P/B KING STREET CYCLES WATERLOOONCANCWMB55:347:1111:06 (7)10:53 (7)11:03 (6)11:13 (5)11:16 (6)
DNF2212101921VROOMAN, JamieVELOCOLOURTORONTOONCANCMMA.2DNF-3 Laps10:57 (2)10:41 (6)