: 2021-09-17 08:55
, , ,


2021 MTB XC Ontario Cup #4, Albion Hills Conservation Area



 
PlateNameStart
Time
CategoryAffiliated Club/TeamEstimated
Time
ETAIndex
Group 1 - Youth, Laps: 1, Distance: 12.5 Km, Interval: 30sec., Elite time estimate: 0:30:00
79Evan Moore9:01:00 AMMinime Sport Boys (13-14 years)Cyclepath Oakville Race Team0:34:589:35:58 AM1
88Maxim Wojciechowski9:01:30 AMMinime Sport Boys (13-14 years)Cyclepath Oakville Race Team0:37:099:38:39 AM2
71Holt Cruise9:02:00 AMMinime Sport Boys (13-14 years)Hardwood Next Wave0:34:069:36:06 AM3
146Mathias Lin9:02:30 AMMinime Sport Boys (13-14 years)National Cycling Centre HAMILTON0:33:359:36:05 AM4
113Drew Osinga9:03:00 AMMinime Sport Boys (13-14 years)0:39:329:42:32 AM5
94Samuel Bliss9:03:30 AMMinime Sport Boys (13-14 years)0:36:139:39:43 AM6
106Antoine Bergeron9:04:00 AMMinime Sport Boys (13-14 years)National Cycling Centre HAMILTON0:37:299:41:29 AM7
99Brendan Hopkins9:04:30 AMMinime Sport Boys (13-14 years)Hardwood Next Wave0:37:459:42:15 AM8
83Leo Chicoine9:05:00 AMMinime Sport Boys (13-14 years)AWI Racing P/B The Crank and Sprocket0:35:549:40:54 AM9
76Farland Lamont9:05:30 AMMinime Sport Boys (13-14 years)Hardwood Next Wave0:36:139:41:43 AM10
186Alex Matei9:06:00 AMMinime Sport Boys (13-14 years)Cyclepath Oakville Race Team0:39:479:45:47 AM11
147Matthew Payne9:06:30 AMMinime Sport Boys (13-14 years)National Cycling Centre HAMILTON0:34:529:41:22 AM12
91Danny Hune9:07:00 AMMinime Sport Boys (13-14 years)Hardwood Next Wave0:38:109:45:10 AM13
148Linden Spence9:07:30 AMMinime Sport Boys (13-14 years)Attack Racing0:35:129:42:42 AM14
105Aislin Hallahan9:08:00 AMMinime Sport Girls (13-14 years)0:37:489:45:48 AM15
72Grayson Franks9:08:30 AMMinime Sport Boys (13-14 years)Hardwood Next Wave0:35:459:44:15 AM16
85Grayson Jewiss9:09:00 AMPeewee Sport Boys (10-12 years)0:37:079:46:07 AM17
102Alexa Haviland9:09:30 AMPeewee Sport Girls (10-12 years)0:36:009:45:30 AM18
96Cohen Richardson9:10:00 AMMinime Sport Boys (13-14 years)KW Cycling Academy0:37:359:47:35 AM19
100Clare Hauber9:10:30 AMPeewee Sport Girls (10-12 years)0:36:539:47:23 AM20
184Harris Jaenicke9:11:00 AMMinime Sport Boys (13-14 years)Hardwood Next Wave0:36:029:47:02 AM21
92Anna-Liisa Vurma9:11:30 AMPeewee Sport Girls (10-12 years)Hardwood Next Wave0:37:409:49:10 AM22
73Doran Smith9:12:00 AMMinime Sport Boys (13-14 years)Hardwood Next Wave0:36:349:48:34 AM23
142Ronin Riddell9:12:30 AMMinime Sport Boys (13-14 years)0:36:009:48:30 AM24
101Elly Moore9:13:00 AMMinime Sport Girls (13-14 years)Cyclepath Oakville Race Team0:37:429:50:42 AM25
104Jake Bradley9:13:30 AMMinime Sport Boys (13-14 years)0:37:339:51:03 AM26
112Nikka Kaufman9:14:00 AMMinime Sport Girls (13-14 years)Cyclepath Oakville Race Team0:39:519:53:51 AM27
82Emma Marie Elisei9:14:30 AMMinime Sport Girls (13-14 years)Cyclepath Oakville Race Team0:37:269:51:56 AM28
78Victor Hourtouat9:15:00 AMMinime Sport Boys (13-14 years)0:36:469:51:46 AM29
164Joshua Tyers9:15:30 AMPeewee Sport Boys (10-12 years)0:35:419:51:11 AM30
86Peyton Bonney9:16:00 AMPeewee Sport Boys (10-12 years)Hardwood Next Wave0:38:069:54:06 AM31
80Luke Hune9:16:30 AMMinime Sport Boys (13-14 years)Hardwood Next Wave0:37:099:53:39 AM32
107Sophia Szafranski9:17:00 AMMinime Sport Girls (13-14 years)Hardwood Next Wave0:38:509:55:50 AM33
74Kai McGillivray-Kwan9:17:30 AMMinime Sport Boys (13-14 years)AWI Racing P/B The Crank and Sprocket0:36:279:53:57 AM34
103Finnley Cureton9:18:00 AMMinime Sport Boys (13-14 years)0:37:429:55:42 AM35
127Alex McCabe9:18:30 AMMinime Sport Boys (13-14 years)0:39:129:57:42 AM36
111Charlie Walsh9:19:00 AMMinime Sport Boys (13-14 years)Mariposa - Jetpower Cycling Team0:39:389:58:38 AM37
87Hunter Mott9:19:30 AMMinime Sport Boys (13-14 years)AWI Racing P/B The Crank and Sprocket0:37:579:57:27 AM38
97Ethan Lambourn9:20:00 AMPeewee Sport Boys (10-12 years)Attack Racing0:38:389:58:38 AM39
135Logan Yeung9:20:30 AMPeewee Sport Boys (10-12 years)0:42:0410:02:34 AM40
178Iain Bliss9:21:00 AMPeewee Sport Boys (10-12 years)0:37:039:58:03 AM41
77Liam McFarlane9:21:30 AMPeewee Sport Boys (10-12 years)Hardwood Next Wave0:36:489:58:18 AM42
95Julia Lehmann9:22:00 AMPeewee Sport Girls (10-12 years)0:38:4310:00:43 AM43
108Jaxson Van Den Bosch9:22:30 AMMinime Sport Boys (13-14 years)National Cycling Centre HAMILTON0:39:3710:02:07 AM44
89Lars Verhoeckx9:23:00 AMPeewee Sport Boys (10-12 years)0:38:2610:01:26 AM45
153Claire Thiebaud9:23:30 AMMinime Sport Girls (13-14 years)0:38:3210:02:02 AM46
487Elijah MacDonald9:24:00 AMPeewee Sport Boys (10-12 years)0:38:0910:02:09 AM47
139Sophia Edey9:24:30 AMPeewee Sport Girls (10-12 years)0:40:3810:05:08 AM48
154Teagan Gawne9:25:00 AMMinime Sport Girls (13-14 years)KW Cycling Academy0:38:1510:03:15 AM49
84Anna Boer-Panak9:25:30 AMMinime Sport Girls (13-14 years)Hardwood Next Wave0:38:1010:03:40 AM50
483Ian Gardner9:26:00 AMMinime Sport Boys (13-14 years)0:37:3910:03:39 AM51
143Alexandre Mailloux9:26:30 AMMinime Sport Boys (13-14 years)WolfPak Racing0:38:1810:04:48 AM52
121Everett Wilkinson9:27:00 AMMinime Sport Boys (13-14 years)0:40:3110:07:31 AM53
152Matthew Monaco9:27:30 AMMinime Sport Boys (13-14 years)National Cycling Centre HAMILTON0:38:2810:05:58 AM54
163Tom Lawson9:28:00 AMPeewee Sport Boys (10-12 years)0:38:3910:06:39 AM55
482Jordon Milburn- Tai9:28:30 AMMinime Sport Boys (13-14 years)National Cycling Centre HAMILTON0:38:3610:07:06 AM56
190Alison Vanderbolt9:29:00 AMMinime Sport Girls (13-14 years)National Cycling Centre HAMILTON0:38:4810:07:48 AM57
93Calvin Love9:29:30 AMMinime Sport Boys (13-14 years)Hardwood Next Wave0:38:5410:08:24 AM58
170Hayden Rowaan9:30:00 AMPeewee Sport Boys (10-12 years)St. Catharines Cycling Club0:38:5710:08:57 AM59
174Henry Weigel9:30:30 AMPeewee Sport Boys (10-12 years)KW Cycling Academy0:39:0010:09:30 AM60
166Jacob Kemper9:31:00 AMPeewee Sport Boys (10-12 years)National Cycling Centre HAMILTON0:38:5810:09:58 AM61
120Claire MacKinnon9:31:30 AMPeewee Sport Girls (10-12 years)Hardwood Next Wave0:40:1310:11:43 AM62
145James Hanneson9:32:00 AMMinime Sport Boys (13-14 years)National Cycling Centre HAMILTON0:39:1710:11:17 AM63
132Marley Bibb9:32:30 AMPeewee Sport Girls (10-12 years)0:40:5010:13:20 AM64
194Kathleen Vanderbolt9:33:00 AMPeewee Sport Girls (10-12 years)National Cycling Centre HAMILTON0:39:1710:12:17 AM65
173Leif Verhoeckx9:33:30 AMPeewee Sport Boys (10-12 years)0:39:2310:12:53 AM66
484William Baird9:34:00 AMMinime Sport Boys (13-14 years)Milton Revolution Cycling Club0:39:2410:13:24 AM67
195Xavier Zibert9:34:30 AMPeewee Sport Boys (10-12 years)0:40:2010:14:50 AM68
133Holly Ryan9:35:00 AMMinime Sport Girls (13-14 years)Hardwood Next Wave0:42:5210:17:52 AM69
117Vail Nicoletta9:35:30 AMPeewee Sport Boys (10-12 years)Hardwood Next Wave0:40:3710:16:07 AM70
188Emily Jaenicke9:36:00 AMPeewee Sport Girls (10-12 years)Hardwood Next Wave0:40:5610:16:56 AM71
171Gregory Maximov9:36:30 AMPeewee Sport Boys (10-12 years)National Cycling Centre HAMILTON0:39:5010:16:20 AM72
110Jackson Golisky9:37:00 AMPeewee Sport Boys (10-12 years)AWI Racing P/B The Crank and Sprocket0:40:1110:17:11 AM73
128Rohan Burke9:37:30 AMPeewee Sport Boys (10-12 years)National Cycling Centre HAMILTON0:41:3310:19:03 AM74
109Emily Samuelson9:38:00 AMPeewee Sport Girls (10-12 years)Hardwood Next Wave0:40:0510:18:05 AM75
167Kate Thiebuad9:38:30 AMPeewee Sport Girls (10-12 years)0:39:1110:17:41 AM76
98Nicole Haviland9:39:00 AMPeewee Sport Girls (10-12 years)0:38:3810:17:38 AM77
125Sam Marcynuk9:39:30 AMMinime Sport Boys (13-14 years)National Cycling Centre HAMILTON0:40:4210:20:12 AM78
160Bailey Merlin9:40:00 AMPeewee Sport Boys (10-12 years)National Cycling Centre HAMILTON0:39:3910:19:39 AM79
114Calvin Marshall9:40:30 AMPeewee Sport Boys (10-12 years)Mariposa - Jetpower Cycling Team0:40:3810:21:08 AM80
155Max Moser9:41:00 AMPeewee Sport Boys (10-12 years)KW Cycling Academy0:40:2710:21:27 AM81
480Sullivan Tait9:41:30 AMPeewee Sport Boys (10-12 years)0:41:3110:23:01 AM82
130Hannah Lehmann9:42:00 AMPeewee Sport Girls (10-12 years)0:42:4010:24:40 AM83
181Karl Thiebaud9:42:30 AMPeewee Sport Boys (10-12 years)0:40:2210:22:52 AM84
138Caisey Hallahan9:43:00 AMPeewee Sport Girls (10-12 years)0:42:4410:25:44 AM85
172Kaelyn Gawne9:43:30 AMPeewee Sport Girls (10-12 years)KW Cycling Academy0:40:4110:24:11 AM86
119Jackson Smithson9:44:00 AMPeewee Sport Boys (10-12 years)Ride with Ryan p/b Cycling Elements0:40:5610:24:56 AM87
179Emmett Jewiss9:44:30 AMPeewee Sport Boys (10-12 years)0:40:5210:25:22 AM88
161Benjamin Glover9:45:00 AMPeewee Sport Boys (10-12 years)National Cycling Centre HAMILTON0:41:0710:26:07 AM89
169Nolan Whitteker9:45:30 AMPeewee Sport Boys (10-12 years)National Cycling Centre HAMILTON0:41:0110:26:31 AM90
141Mack Feasby9:46:00 AMMinime Sport Boys (13-14 years)Mariposa - Jetpower Cycling Team0:41:0310:27:03 AM91
126Colton Hopkins9:46:30 AMPeewee Sport Boys (10-12 years)Hardwood Next Wave0:41:0110:27:31 AM92
123Callum Partlow9:47:00 AMPeewee Sport Boys (10-12 years)0:42:0310:29:03 AM93
157Ryder Taylor9:47:30 AMPeewee Sport Boys (10-12 years)National Cycling Centre HAMILTON0:42:0110:29:31 AM94
149Matti Pirhonen9:48:00 AMMinime Sport Boys (13-14 years)National Cycling Centre HAMILTON0:41:3510:29:35 AM95
159Caden Hopkins9:48:30 AMPeewee Sport Boys (10-12 years)Uxbridge Cycling Club0:41:3210:30:02 AM96
187Mason Charles9:49:00 AMMinime Sport Boys (13-14 years)Hardwood Next Wave0:40:3110:29:31 AM97
175Addison Marcynuk9:49:30 AMPeewee Sport Girls (10-12 years)National Cycling Centre HAMILTON0:42:0010:31:30 AM98
168Julian Meadows9:50:00 AMPeewee Sport Boys (10-12 years)National Cycling Centre HAMILTON0:40:2710:30:27 AM99
137Sia Mehta9:50:30 AMPeewee Sport Girls (10-12 years)Hardwood Next Wave0:44:4310:35:13 AM100
116Samuel Wojciechowski9:51:00 AMPeewee Sport Boys (10-12 years)Cyclepath Oakville Race Team0:41:4010:32:40 AM101
151Harrison Probst9:51:30 AMMinime Sport Boys (13-14 years)0:42:4410:34:14 AM102
287Benjamin Fullan9:52:00 AMPeewee Sport Boys (10-12 years)Ride with Ryan p/b Cycling Elements0:42:1510:34:15 AM103
197Breeze Biskaborn9:52:30 AMPeewee Sport Girls (10-12 years)0:42:5710:35:27 AM104
118TJ McFarlane9:53:00 AMPeewee Sport Boys (10-12 years)Hardwood Next Wave0:42:1510:35:15 AM105
115Logan Beck9:53:30 AMPeewee Sport Boys (10-12 years)National Cycling Centre HAMILTON0:41:4510:35:15 AM106
134Kinley Mahood9:54:00 AMPeewee Sport Girls (10-12 years)Hardwood Next Wave0:44:0510:38:05 AM107
156Liam Thompson9:54:30 AMPeewee Sport Boys (10-12 years)National Cycling Centre HAMILTON0:45:0610:39:36 AM108
158Rhys Carroll9:55:00 AMPeewee Sport Boys (10-12 years)National Cycling Centre HAMILTON0:45:2610:40:26 AM109
140Nigel Durand9:55:30 AMPeewee Sport Boys (10-12 years)0:45:5810:41:28 AM110
182Marlowe Cureton9:56:00 AMPeewee Sport Girls (10-12 years)0:45:5710:41:57 AM111
196Rebecca Dief9:56:30 AMPeewee Sport Girls (10-12 years)Hardwood Next Wave0:46:2010:42:50 AM112
165Calvin Feasby9:57:00 AMPeewee Sport Boys (10-12 years)Mariposa - Jetpower Cycling Team0:51:0110:48:01 AM113
514Isla O’ Connor9:57:30 AMMinime Sport Girls (13-14 years)KW Cycling Academy0:41:1310:38:43 AM114
529Will Schwindt9:58:00 AMPeewee Sport Boys (10-12 years)KW Cycling Academy10:49:00 AM115
520Asher Bensimon9:58:30 AMPeewee Sport Boys (10-12 years)Ride with Ryan p/b Cycling Elements10:49:30 AM116
533Freia Nia Ybanez9:59:00 AMPeewee Sport Girls (10-12 years)OPM - Ontario Pinoy Mountainbikers10:50:00 AM117
518Levi Bensimon9:59:30 AMPeewee Sport Boys (10-12 years)Ride with Ryan p/b Cycling Elements10:50:30 AM118
Categories: Minime Sport Boys (13-14 years), Minime Sport Girls (13-14 years), Peewee Sport Boys (10-12 years), Peewee Sport Girls (10-12 years)


PlateNameStart
Time
CategoryAffiliated Club/TeamEstimated
Time
ETAIndex
Intro To MTB, Laps: 1, Distance: 7 Km, Interval: 30sec., Elite time estimate: 0:17:00
183Jude McGillivray-Kwan10:01:00 AMIntro to MTB Boys (8-9 years)AWI Racing P/B The Crank and Sprocket0:19:4810:20:48 AM1
490Francis Levi Eilers10:01:30 AMIntro to MTB Boys (8-9 years)KW Cycling Academy0:22:0510:23:35 AM2
199Shawn Bibb10:02:00 AMIntro to MTB Boys (8-9 years)0:21:4710:23:47 AM3
478Jake Ivey10:02:30 AMIntro to MTB Boys (8-9 years)Hardwood Next Wave0:22:2610:24:56 AM4
491Michael Lawson10:03:00 AMIntro to MTB Boys (8-9 years)0:23:4210:26:42 AM5
471Charlie Rowaan10:03:30 AMIntro to MTB Boys (8-9 years)0:23:1210:26:42 AM6
479Halsten Cruise10:04:00 AMIntro to MTB Girls (8-9 years)AWI Racing P/B The Crank and Sprocket0:23:0410:27:04 AM7
492Bennet Henry Eilers10:04:30 AMIntro to MTB Boys (8-9 years)KW Cycling Academy0:23:4210:28:12 AM8
472Walter Weigel10:05:00 AMIntro to MTB Boys (8-9 years)KW Cycling Academy0:23:4510:28:45 AM9
474MacKenzie Gawne10:05:30 AMIntro to MTB Girls (8-9 years)KW Cycling Academy0:23:4710:29:17 AM10
494Lyra Mahood10:06:00 AMIntro to MTB Girls (8-9 years)Hardwood Next Wave0:24:0910:30:09 AM11
476Kinsley Biskaborn10:06:30 AMIntro to MTB Girls (8-9 years)0:25:1010:31:40 AM12
185Sarah Golisky10:07:00 AMIntro to MTB Girls (8-9 years)Mountainview CC/Total Sports0:24:0110:31:01 AM13
473Brody Larochelle10:07:30 AMIntro to MTB Boys (8-9 years)WolfPak Racing0:25:1010:32:40 AM14
532Henry Williams10:08:00 AMIntro to MTB Boys (8-9 years)10:36:54 AM15
Categories: Intro to MTB Boys (8-9 years), Intro to MTB Girls (8-9 years)


PlateNameStart
Time
CategoryAffiliated Club/TeamEstimated
Time
ETAIndex
Group 2, Laps: 1, Distance: 25 Km, Interval: 30sec., Elite time estimate: 1:00:00
268Caleb Ahn10:45:00 AMCadet Sport Boys (15-16 years)True Grit Cycling Club1:07:3511:52:35 AM1
242Hudson Lubbers10:45:30 AMCadet Sport Boys (15-16 years)Mariposa - Jetpower Cycling Team1:11:2011:56:50 AM2
207Reid MacKinnon10:46:00 AMCadet Sport Boys (15-16 years)Hardwood Next Wave1:13:2311:59:23 AM3
271Karl Jimmuel Oracion10:46:30 AMCadet Sport Boys (15-16 years)1:09:4111:56:11 AM4
201Cody Love10:47:00 AMCadet Sport Boys (15-16 years)Hardwood Next Wave1:11:1411:58:14 AM5
205Ethan Cooke10:47:30 AMCadet Sport Boys (15-16 years)1:12:0711:59:37 AM6
285Matteo Polloni10:48:00 AMCadet Sport Boys (15-16 years)KW Cycling Academy1:17:1312:05:13 PM7
211Albert Taylor10:48:30 AMCadet Sport Boys (15-16 years)Faction - Smile Tiger p/b WCC1:12:5912:01:29 PM8
274River Ward10:49:00 AMCadet Sport Boys (15-16 years)National Cycling Centre HAMILTON1:11:1912:00:19 PM9
223Nathan Golisky10:49:30 AMCadet Sport Boys (15-16 years)AWI Racing P/B The Crank and Sprocket1:14:1312:03:43 PM10
238Austin Rankl10:50:00 AMCadet Sport Boys (15-16 years)Woodstock Racing1:18:3912:08:39 PM11
260Thomas Sierra10:50:30 AMCadet Sport Boys (15-16 years)Milton Revolution Cycling Club1:12:3512:03:05 PM12
261Jordan Fraser10:51:00 AMCadet Sport Boys (15-16 years)Blackball Racing1:12:5412:03:54 PM13
289Chris Darling10:51:30 AMMaster C Sport Men (55-64 years)1:14:1712:05:47 PM14
272Caden Sutton10:52:00 AMCadet Sport Boys (15-16 years)WolfPak Racing1:14:0212:06:02 PM15
255Curtis Leek10:52:30 AMCadet Sport Boys (15-16 years)1:13:4612:06:16 PM16
204Dave Fabbro10:53:00 AMMaster D Men (65+ years)Trek Barrie-Aurora1:12:5912:05:59 PM17
217Greg Morrish10:53:30 AMJunior Sport Men (17-18 years)1:16:4512:10:15 PM18
210James Hall10:54:00 AMMaster C Sport Men (55-64 years)1:15:3612:09:36 PM19
208Jonathon Stones10:54:30 AMJunior Sport Men (17-18 years)Hardwood Next Wave1:15:0212:09:32 PM20
200Guy Leclair10:55:00 AMMaster C Sport Men (55-64 years)1:12:3712:07:37 PM21
256Adam Znamierowski10:55:30 AMCadet Sport Boys (15-16 years)Milton Revolution Cycling Club1:15:2612:10:56 PM22
202Lindsey Levin10:56:00 AMSenior Sport Women (19-34 years)B1 Evo Cycling1:14:5112:10:51 PM23
226Amy Maher10:56:30 AMMaster A Sport Women (35-44 years)National Cycling Centre HAMILTON1:17:2212:13:52 PM24
230Levon Bradbury10:57:00 AMJunior Sport Men (17-18 years)1:18:3612:15:36 PM25
220Amanda Samuelson10:57:30 AMCadet Sport Girls (15-16 years)Hardwood Next Wave1:16:4112:14:11 PM26
262Kyle McCracken10:58:00 AMCadet Sport Boys (15-16 years)National Cycling Centre HAMILTON1:17:3412:15:34 PM27
229Patricia Weigel10:58:30 AMMaster B Sport Women (45-54 years)KW Cycling Academy1:18:0912:16:39 PM28
273Chayse Rutledge10:59:00 AMCadet Sport Boys (15-16 years)National Cycling Centre HAMILTON1:17:4112:16:41 PM29
237Sarah McLean10:59:30 AMCadet Sport Girls (15-16 years)1:20:1212:19:42 PM30
225Sarah Vurma11:00:00 AMMaster B Sport Women (45-54 years)Hardwood Next Wave1:18:2212:18:22 PM31
240Cass Kobayashi11:00:30 AMMaster C Sport Women (55-64 years)1:21:3512:22:05 PM32
219Michael Lynch11:01:00 AMMaster C Sport Men (55-64 years)Waterloo Cycling Club1:17:1612:18:16 PM33
247Julianne Kovac11:01:30 AMJunior Sport Women (17-18 years)1:25:4712:27:17 PM34
234Cheryl Ridgers11:02:00 AMMaster B Sport Women (45-54 years)1:20:5312:22:53 PM35
236Benjamin Potter11:02:30 AMCadet Sport Boys (15-16 years)Hardwood Next Wave1:20:0512:22:35 PM36
250Alaina Dunn11:03:00 AMJunior Sport Women (17-18 years)2x4 Coaching1:23:1712:26:17 PM37
233Sydney Stones11:03:30 AMCadet Sport Girls (15-16 years)Hardwood Next Wave1:19:2012:22:50 PM38
257Trace Landon11:04:00 AMCadet Sport Boys (15-16 years)1:20:3012:24:30 PM39
249Vanessa Montrichard11:04:30 AMCadet Sport Girls (15-16 years)National Cycling Centre HAMILTON1:27:4112:32:11 PM40
245Emilie Schatzmann11:05:00 AMJunior Sport Women (17-18 years)Milton Revolution Cycling Club1:24:4512:29:45 PM41
239Paul Tenaglia11:05:30 AMMaster C Sport Men (55-64 years)1:22:1912:27:49 PM42
297Sara Bibb11:06:00 AMMaster A Sport Women (35-44 years)1:25:5112:31:51 PM43
218Rachel Gradeen11:06:30 AMSenior Sport Women (19-34 years)Uxbridge Cycling Club1:20:5412:27:24 PM44
222Hayley Parent11:07:00 AMSenior Sport Women (19-34 years)1:19:2412:26:24 PM45
291Cait Dawson11:07:30 AMCadet Sport Girls (15-16 years)Ottawa Bicycle Club1:24:5812:32:28 PM46
243Maria Montrichard11:08:00 AMJunior Sport Women (17-18 years)National Cycling Centre HAMILTON1:26:2212:34:22 PM47
252Alyssa Hagley11:08:30 AMJunior Sport Women (17-18 years)Milton Revolution Cycling Club1:29:0312:37:33 PM48
265Maxim Mironov11:09:00 AMCadet Sport Boys (15-16 years)1:30:2612:39:26 PM49
248Anna Tykoliz11:09:30 AMMaster D Women (65+ years)St. Catharines Cycling Club1:29:4712:39:17 PM50
276Jayden McMullen11:10:00 AMCadet Sport Boys (15-16 years)KW Cycling Academy1:14:3712:24:37 PM51
227Rohan Mehta11:10:30 AMJunior Sport Men (17-18 years)Hardwood Next Wave1:18:3712:29:07 PM52
534Matin Omidi11:11:00 AMJunior Sport Men (17-18 years)1:19:2012:30:20 PM53
538Elise Huet11:11:30 AMSenior Sport Women (19-34 years)12:53:30 PM54
251Travis Tait11:12:00 AMJunior Sport Men (17-18 years)Cyclepath Oakville Race Team12:54:00 PM55
522Junmarlee Corpuz11:12:30 AMJunior Sport Men (17-18 years)12:54:30 PM56
253Ethan Powell11:13:00 AMCadet Sport Boys (15-16 years)KW Cycling Academy12:55:00 PM57
259David Simpson11:13:30 AMCadet Sport Boys (15-16 years)National Cycling Centre HAMILTON12:55:30 PM58
535Larissa Pedersen11:14:00 AMCadet Sport Girls (15-16 years)KW Cycling Academy12:56:00 PM59
264Cody Henderson11:14:30 AMCadet Sport Boys (15-16 years)12:56:30 PM60
Categories: Master C Sport Men (55-64 years), Master D Men (65+ years), Cadet Sport Boys (15-16 years), Junior Sport Men (17-18 years), Senior Sport Women (19-34 years), Master A Sport Women (35-44 years), Master B Sport Women (45-54 years), Master C Sport Women (55-64 years), Master D Women (65+ years), Junior Sport Women (17-18 years), Cadet Sport Girls (15-16 years)


PlateNameStart
Time
CategoryAffiliated Club/TeamEstimated
Time
ETAIndex
Group 3, Laps: 1, Distance: 25 Km, Interval: 30sec., Elite time estimate: 1:00:00
300Ian Ackert12:30:00 PMCadet Expert Boys (15-16 years)Hardwood Next Wave1:03:201:33:20 PM1
425Charles Bergeron12:30:30 PMCadet Expert Boys (15-16 years)Team HAMILTON1:13:521:44:22 PM2
321Lucas Goertz12:31:00 PMCadet Expert Boys (15-16 years)KW Cycling Academy1:08:041:39:04 PM3
323Nathan Hauber12:31:30 PMCadet Expert Boys (15-16 years)1:08:171:39:47 PM4
258Brady Stewart12:32:00 PMCadet Expert Boys (15-16 years)National Cycling Centre HAMILTON1:06:011:38:01 PM5
447Mike Brian12:32:30 PMSenior Sport Men (19+ years)1:06:061:38:36 PM6
75Ashlin Barry12:33:00 PMCadet Expert Boys (15-16 years)Mariposa - Jetpower Cycling Team1:10:061:43:06 PM7
327Will Sawyer12:33:30 PMCadet Expert Boys (15-16 years)1:09:411:43:11 PM8
427Marc Larochelle12:34:00 PMMaster A Sport Men (35-44 years)WolfPak Racing1:15:351:49:35 PM9
221Evan Armstrong12:34:30 PMCadet Expert Boys (15-16 years)1:07:581:42:28 PM10
320Nicole Bradbury12:35:00 PMJunior Expert Women (17-18 years)National Cycling Centre HAMILTON1:12:051:47:05 PM11
281Alessandro Polloni12:35:30 PMCadet Expert Boys (15-16 years)KW Cycling Academy1:11:481:47:18 PM12
438Eames Donovan12:36:00 PMSenior Sport Men (19+ years)1:07:511:43:51 PM13
301Maximilian Regenold12:36:30 PMSenior Sport Men (19+ years)1:06:301:43:00 PM14
305Dirk Friesen12:37:00 PMSenior Sport Men (19+ years)Faction - Smile Tiger p/b WCC1:08:281:45:28 PM15
311Jason Elisei12:37:30 PMCadet Expert Boys (15-16 years)Cyclepath Oakville Race Team1:10:241:47:54 PM16
308Luukas Ovaska12:38:00 PMSenior Sport Men (19+ years)WolfPak Racing1:09:301:47:30 PM17
216Conner Richardson12:38:30 PMCadet Expert Boys (15-16 years)KW Cycling Academy1:14:141:52:44 PM18
371Cameron Windjack12:39:00 PMSenior Sport Men (19+ years)1:13:181:52:18 PM19
214Jacob Barnes12:39:30 PMCadet Expert Boys (15-16 years)1:14:351:54:05 PM20
313Jonathan Amantea12:40:00 PMMaster A Sport Men (35-44 years)Bateman’s Bike Co pb Cloud9 AV1:09:421:49:42 PM21
412Andy Riddell12:40:30 PMMaster A Sport Men (35-44 years)1:08:521:49:22 PM22
322Shane Jewiss12:41:00 PMMaster A Sport Men (35-44 years)1:10:571:51:57 PM23
224Joe Lodato12:41:30 PMCadet Expert Boys (15-16 years)KW Cycling Academy1:15:261:56:56 PM24
458Elli Clark12:42:00 PMJunior Expert Women (17-18 years)Homestead Racing1:15:541:57:54 PM25
399Tomm Randell Generalao12:42:30 PMSenior Sport Men (19+ years)1:09:381:52:08 PM26
318Craig Linton12:43:00 PMMaster B Sport Men (45-54 years)Attack Racing1:11:281:54:28 PM27
286Finn McManus12:43:30 PMCadet Expert Boys (15-16 years)Ride with Ryan p/b Cycling Elements1:12:541:56:24 PM28
312Carlos Arnaiz12:44:00 PMMaster B Sport Men (45-54 years)OPM - Ontario Pinoy Mountainbikers1:10:111:54:11 PM29
331Danny Levin12:44:30 PMMaster A Sport Men (35-44 years)B1 Evo Cycling1:12:041:56:34 PM30
267Ellie Dowling12:45:00 PMCadet Expert Girls (15-16 years)KW Cycling Academy1:09:531:54:53 PM31
360Sue Haviland12:45:30 PMMaster A Expert Women (35-44 years)1:16:102:01:40 PM32
306Mike van den Bosch12:46:00 PMMaster B Sport Men (45-54 years)Rock and Road Cycle Club1:09:351:55:35 PM33
334David Moyer12:46:30 PMMaster A Sport Men (35-44 years)1:12:401:59:10 PM34
309Tomasz Sliwa12:47:00 PMMaster A Sport Men (35-44 years)1:10:451:57:45 PM35
347Jeffrey Thomson12:47:30 PMSenior Sport Men (19+ years)1:13:212:00:51 PM36
349Spencer Arscott12:48:00 PMSenior Sport Men (19+ years)1:14:132:02:13 PM37
351Stephen Gray12:48:30 PMMaster B Sport Men (45-54 years)Peterborough Cycling Club1:12:372:01:07 PM38
388David Ebreo12:49:00 PMMaster A Sport Men (35-44 years)1:17:162:06:16 PM39
346Bruce McCurry12:49:30 PMMaster B Sport Men (45-54 years)Waterloo Cycling Club1:13:482:03:18 PM40
344Jasper Hayes12:50:00 PMSenior Sport Men (19+ years)Waterloo Cycling Club1:13:202:03:20 PM41
409Adam Jones12:50:30 PMMaster A Sport Men (35-44 years)Uxbridge Cycling Club1:12:552:03:25 PM42
403Jan Makula12:51:00 PMSenior Sport Men (19+ years)1:12:452:03:45 PM43
340Daniel Valade12:51:30 PMMaster A Sport Men (35-44 years)1:13:492:05:19 PM44
421Michael Ybanez12:52:00 PMMaster B Sport Men (45-54 years)OPM - Ontario Pinoy Mountainbikers1:11:242:03:24 PM45
411Tyson Dyck12:52:30 PMMaster A Sport Men (35-44 years)1:12:582:05:28 PM46
361Will Wong12:53:00 PMMaster A Sport Men (35-44 years)Bateman’s Bike Co pb Cloud9 AV1:16:122:09:12 PM47
354Kamil Kubacki12:53:30 PMMaster A Sport Men (35-44 years)Uxbridge Cycling Club1:14:222:07:52 PM48
316Brian Rowaan12:54:00 PMSenior Sport Men (19+ years)1:12:282:06:28 PM49
369Cyril Montrichard12:54:30 PMMaster B Sport Men (45-54 years)National Cycling Centre HAMILTON1:15:042:09:34 PM50
372Sophie Bradbury12:55:00 PMCadet Expert Girls (15-16 years)National Cycling Centre HAMILTON1:17:482:12:48 PM51
352Tom Hopkins12:55:30 PMMaster A Sport Men (35-44 years)Uxbridge Cycling Club1:14:192:09:49 PM52
383Brett Ramdeen12:56:00 PMMaster B Sport Men (45-54 years)1:16:562:12:56 PM53
342Chris Angermann12:56:30 PMSenior Sport Men (19+ years)Faction - Smile Tiger p/b WCC1:13:562:10:26 PM54
209Isaac McMurray12:57:00 PMCadet Expert Boys (15-16 years):Peterborough Cycling Club1:14:552:11:55 PM55
317Chris Durand12:57:30 PMMaster A Sport Men (35-44 years)1:11:562:09:26 PM56
319Scott McDonald12:58:00 PMMaster A Sport Men (35-44 years)1:12:322:10:32 PM57
439Jason Monck12:58:30 PMMaster A Sport Men (35-44 years)Silent Sports1:14:242:12:54 PM58
336Trevor Peyton12:59:00 PMMaster B Sport Men (45-54 years)1:13:462:12:46 PM59
350Kevin Gibson12:59:30 PMMaster B Sport Men (45-54 years)Waterloo Cycling Club1:14:542:14:24 PM60
379Todd Wilson1:00:00 PMMaster B Sport Men (45-54 years)1:17:062:17:06 PM61
338Davin Orde1:00:30 PMMaster A Sport Men (35-44 years)1:15:452:16:15 PM62
330Andrew Hilton-Wigg1:01:00 PMMaster A Sport Men (35-44 years)Uxbridge Cycling Club1:12:252:13:25 PM63
459Hannah Fennell1:01:30 PMJunior Expert Women (17-18 years)1:18:432:20:13 PM64
404Connor Sullivan1:02:00 PMSenior Sport Men (19+ years)1:14:522:16:52 PM65
431Matthew Merko1:02:30 PMMaster A Sport Men (35-44 years)1:20:512:23:21 PM66
393Paul Weigel1:03:00 PMMaster B Sport Men (45-54 years)KW Cycling Academy1:19:552:22:55 PM67
440Jonathan Houle1:03:30 PMSenior Sport Men (19+ years)Dark Horse Flyers Cycling Club1:14:452:18:15 PM68
408Jasper Attos1:04:00 PMSenior Sport Men (19+ years)KW Cycling Academy1:15:282:19:28 PM69
366Roxy Slotegraaf1:04:30 PMSenior Expert Women (19-34 years)KW Cycling Academy1:16:532:21:23 PM70
365Laine Bradley1:05:00 PMCadet Expert Girls (15-16 years)1:17:592:22:59 PM71
332Jason Williams1:05:30 PMMaster A Sport Men (35-44 years)Bateman’s Bike Co pb Cloud9 AV1:13:572:19:27 PM72
370Jiri Mildner1:06:00 PMMaster A Sport Men (35-44 years)1:16:242:22:24 PM73
450Andrew La Fleur1:06:30 PMMaster A Sport Men (35-44 years)1:15:492:22:19 PM74
381Joseph Miller1:07:00 PMMaster A Sport Men (35-44 years)Uxbridge Cycling Club1:18:542:25:54 PM75
390Alex Stevens1:07:30 PMMaster A Sport Men (35-44 years)1:18:032:25:33 PM76
410Oliver De Guzman Ignacio1:08:00 PMMaster A Sport Men (35-44 years)OPM - Ontario Pinoy Mountainbikers1:16:052:24:05 PM77
416Michael Peters1:08:30 PMMaster B Sport Men (45-54 years)Bike Zone Racing1:16:122:24:42 PM78
62Tessa Brinklow1:09:00 PMSenior Expert Women (19-34 years)1:19:272:28:27 PM79
413Matt Hansford1:09:30 PMMaster B Sport Men (45-54 years)WolfPak Racing1:16:292:25:59 PM80
328John Doctura1:10:00 PMMaster A Sport Men (35-44 years)1:14:062:24:06 PM81
356Kevin Goertz1:10:30 PMMaster B Sport Men (45-54 years)KW Cycling Academy1:16:242:26:54 PM82
362Nora Linton1:11:00 PMCadet Expert Girls (15-16 years)Attack Racing1:17:482:28:48 PM83
357Christina Alsop1:11:30 PMMaster A Expert Women (35-44 years)Bateman’s Bike Co pb Cloud9 AV1:16:252:27:55 PM84
426Marius Elisei1:12:00 PMMaster B Sport Men (45-54 years)Cyclepath Oakville Race Team1:17:122:29:12 PM85
364Steve Wall1:12:30 PMMaster B Sport Men (45-54 years)1:17:122:29:42 PM86
400Alexander Diebel1:13:00 PMSenior Sport Men (19+ years)Attack Racing1:17:392:30:39 PM87
415Rico Medeiros1:13:30 PMMaster B Sport Men (45-54 years)1:17:512:31:21 PM88
451Stuart Cureton1:14:00 PMMaster B Sport Men (45-54 years)1:18:002:32:00 PM89
402Troy Reddington1:14:30 PMSenior Sport Men (19+ years)1:18:142:32:44 PM90
368Maureen O’Hare1:15:00 PMMaster C Expert Women (55+ years)ESP Endurance Team1:17:572:32:57 PM91
373David Arnold1:15:30 PMMaster B Sport Men (45-54 years)1:17:592:33:29 PM92
374Mark Gray1:16:00 PMMaster B Sport Men (45-54 years)1:16:432:32:43 PM93
345Michael Speare1:16:30 PMMaster A Sport Men (35-44 years)Midweek Cycling1:16:212:32:51 PM94
391Brad Sidock1:17:00 PMMaster A Sport Men (35-44 years)LapDogs Cycling Club1:19:592:36:59 PM95
448Allen Ahi1:17:30 PMMaster A Sport Men (35-44 years)1:19:442:37:14 PM96
417Dan Mayer1:18:00 PMMaster B Sport Men (45-54 years)1:19:492:37:49 PM97
397Jason Yao1:18:30 PMSenior Sport Men (19+ years)1:21:092:39:39 PM98
394Sarah Matheson1:19:00 PMMaster A Expert Women (35-44 years)Uxbridge Cycling Club1:23:022:42:02 PM99
355Kieran Waterous1:19:30 PMSenior Sport Men (19+ years)Waterloo Cycling Club1:18:492:38:19 PM100
414Jonathon Feasby1:20:00 PMMaster B Sport Men (45-54 years)Mariposa - Jetpower Cycling Team1:21:562:41:56 PM101
392James Thompson1:20:30 PMMaster B Sport Men (45-54 years)1:22:282:42:58 PM102
422Simon Leclerc1:21:00 PMMaster B Sport Men (45-54 years)1:17:452:38:45 PM103
358Adam Zietara1:21:30 PMMaster B Sport Men (45-54 years)Cyclepath Oakville Race Team1:17:002:38:30 PM104
401Pedro Aguirre1:22:00 PMSenior Sport Men (19+ years)1:23:542:45:54 PM105
428Sarah Bonikowsky1:22:30 PMMaster A Expert Women (35-44 years)1:20:362:43:06 PM106
446Adrian Kleinikkink1:23:00 PMSenior Sport Men (19+ years)KW Cycling Academy1:24:412:47:41 PM107
396David McLean1:23:30 PMMaster B Sport Men (45-54 years)1:27:572:51:27 PM108
407Thomas Brow1:24:00 PMSenior Sport Men (19+ years)1:27:182:51:18 PM109
433Curtis McGoey1:24:30 PMSenior Sport Men (19+ years)1:28:572:53:27 PM110
310Connor Ciotlos1:25:00 PMSenior Sport Men (19+ years)Mariposa - Jetpower Cycling Team1:10:412:35:41 PM111
516Wally Stanton1:25:30 PMMaster B Sport Men (45-54 years)1:12:392:38:09 PM112
324Tiago Varella-Cid1:26:00 PMMaster B Sport Men (45-54 years)Bateman’s Bike Co pb Cloud9 AV1:12:482:38:48 PM113
542Joel Rose1:26:30 PMMaster B Sport Men (45-54 years)Faction Racing-Audi KW pb WCC1:13:222:39:52 PM114
521Lisa Hutson1:27:00 PMMaster B Expert Women (45-54 years)Faction Racing-Audi KW pb WCC1:14:502:41:50 PM115
515Mark Cairns1:27:30 PMMaster B Sport Men (45-54 years)1:16:232:43:53 PM116
517Jeff Kerton1:28:00 PMMaster A Sport Men (35-44 years)St. Catharines Cycling Club1:17:232:45:23 PM117
367Brian Lawrence1:28:30 PMMaster B Sport Men (45-54 years)1:17:472:46:17 PM118
531Derek Williams1:29:00 PMMaster A Sport Men (35-44 years)London Centennial Wheelers1:19:392:48:39 PM119
386Lawrence Kovac1:29:30 PMMaster B Sport Men (45-54 years)1:20:442:50:14 PM120
537Josh Zavitz1:30:00 PMSenior Sport Men (19+ years)Blacksheep Mountain Bike Club3:12:00 PM121
539Andrew Stockwell1:30:30 PMMaster A Sport Men (35-44 years)3:12:30 PM122
523Moise Bensimon1:31:00 PMMaster B Sport Men (45-54 years)3:13:00 PM123
Categories: Cadet Expert Boys (15-16 years), Master A Sport Men (35-44 years), Senior Sport Men (19+ years), Master B Sport Men (45-54 years), Cadet Expert Girls (15-16 years), Junior Expert Women (17-18 years), Senior Expert Women (19-34 years), Master A Expert Women (35-44 years), Master B Expert Women (45-54 years), Master C Expert Women (55+ years)


PlateNameStart
Time
CategoryAffiliated Club/TeamEstimated
Time
ETAIndex
Group 4, Laps: 1, Distance: 25 Km, Interval: 30sec., Elite time estimate: 1:00:00
20Matt Leliveld2:30:00 PMUnder 23 Men 19-22 yearsHardwood Next Wave1:06:493:36:49 PM1
3Luke Hlavenka2:30:30 PMSenior Elite Men 23+ yearsAWI Racing P/B The Crank and Sprocket1:02:113:32:41 PM2
24Sidney Slotegraaf2:31:00 PMSenior Elite Men 23+ years1:04:493:35:49 PM3
5Jon Slaughter2:31:30 PMSenior Elite Men 23+ yearsScary Fast Racing pb/Cycle Solutions&AJs1:04:453:36:15 PM4
14Paul Cobham2:32:00 PMMaster B Expert Men (45-54 years)1:05:563:37:56 PM5
9Jon Barnes2:32:30 PMMaster B Expert Men (45-54 years)Trek Barrie-Aurora1:05:133:37:43 PM6
16Robin Horsfield2:33:00 PMUnder 23 Men 19-22 yearsHardwood Next Wave1:06:083:39:08 PM7
7Oscar Clark2:33:30 PMJunior Expert Men (17-18 years)Homestead Racing1:04:473:38:17 PM8
12Mark Brusso2:34:00 PMMaster A Expert Men (35-44 years)LapDogs Cycling Club1:06:233:40:23 PM9
19Nicholas Carrier2:34:30 PMMaster A Expert Men (35-44 years)1:06:493:41:19 PM10
315John Taylor2:35:00 PMMaster B Expert Men (45-54 years)Faction - Smile Tiger p/b WCC1:08:163:43:16 PM11
513Greg Clark2:35:30 PMMaster B Expert Men (45-54 years)Homestead Racing1:12:443:48:14 PM12
69Marek Zmazur2:36:00 PMSenior Expert Men (19+ years)Cyclepath Oakville Race Team1:09:343:45:34 PM13
28Eric Deare2:36:30 PMSenior Expert Men (19+ years)1:08:093:44:39 PM14
509Alexander Héroux2:37:00 PMSenior Expert Men (19+ years)euro-sports1:09:353:46:35 PM15
418Sean Thibeault2:37:30 PMMaster B Expert Men (45-54 years)1:08:473:46:17 PM16
235Logan Cobham2:38:00 PMJunior Expert Men (17-18 years)1:15:113:53:11 PM17
231Jack Wallingford2:38:30 PMJunior Expert Men (17-18 years)1:16:503:55:20 PM18
52Mason Costa2:39:00 PMSenior Expert Men (19+ years)1:13:583:52:58 PM19
47Eric Orschel2:39:30 PMMaster C Expert Men (55+ years)1:12:413:52:11 PM20
26George Organ2:40:00 PMMaster B Expert Men (45-54 years)Cyclepath Oakville Race Team1:08:143:48:14 PM21
288Ondrej Benjik2:40:30 PMMaster B Expert Men (45-54 years)Rock and Road Cycle Club1:08:053:48:35 PM22
46Milo Nixon2:41:00 PMJunior Expert Men (17-18 years)Hardwood Next Wave1:12:423:53:42 PM23
64Oliver Conway-White2:41:30 PMSenior Expert Men (19+ years)1:10:073:51:37 PM24
35Chris McKinnon2:42:00 PMSenior Expert Men (19+ years)Uxbridge Cycling Club1:10:553:52:55 PM25
22TaylAr Wall2:42:30 PMMaster A Expert Men (35-44 years)1:08:403:51:10 PM26
49Thomas Hoshizaki2:43:00 PMSenior Expert Men (19+ years)KW Cycling Academy1:13:253:56:25 PM27
460Jack Mantifel2:43:30 PMJunior Expert Men (17-18 years)Hardwood Next Wave1:10:093:53:39 PM28
45Jason LeBlanc2:44:00 PMSenior Expert Men (19+ years)1:14:043:58:04 PM29
63Katelyn Walcroft2:44:30 PMUnder 23 Women 19-22 yearsHardwood Next Wave1:20:024:04:32 PM30
50David Clark2:45:00 PMMaster B Expert Men (45-54 years)LapDogs Cycling Club1:14:193:59:19 PM31
33Vincent Borg2:45:30 PMMaster A Expert Men (35-44 years)Uxbridge Cycling Club1:12:273:57:57 PM32
48Keith MacKinnon2:46:00 PMMaster B Expert Men (45-54 years)Hardwood Next Wave1:14:124:00:12 PM33
58Kelly Lawson2:46:30 PMUnder 23 Women 19-22 yearsHardwood Next Wave1:15:274:01:57 PM34
53Mathieu Gaudreault2:47:00 PMMaster A Expert Men (35-44 years)1:15:164:02:16 PM35
17Tristan Smit2:47:30 PMMaster A Expert Men (35-44 years)1:08:173:55:47 PM36
59Matt Saunders2:48:00 PMMaster B Expert Men (45-54 years)Hardwood Next Wave1:16:124:04:12 PM37
41Al Bennetto2:48:30 PMMaster B Expert Men (45-54 years)1:13:184:01:48 PM38
61Natascha Piciga2:49:00 PMSenior Elite Women 23+ years1:18:084:07:08 PM39
55Raymond Ryan2:49:30 PMMaster B Expert Men (45-54 years)Hardwood Next Wave1:16:334:06:03 PM40
56Albert Kleinikkink2:50:00 PMMaster C Expert Men (55+ years)KW Cycling Academy1:16:094:06:09 PM41
37David Girolametto2:50:30 PMMaster C Expert Men (55+ years)1:13:174:03:47 PM42
67Krystian Laszkowski2:51:00 PMMaster B Expert Men (45-54 years)1:09:554:00:55 PM43
40Ognjen Sokolovic2:51:30 PMMaster C Expert Men (55+ years)LapDogs Cycling Club1:13:074:04:37 PM44
39Linnley Clarke2:52:00 PMMaster C Expert Men (55+ years)AWI Racing P/B The Crank and Sprocket1:13:424:05:42 PM45
13Jack Ciotlos2:52:30 PMUnder 23 Men 19-22 yearsMariposa - Jetpower Cycling Team1:06:433:59:13 PM46
541Neil Ireland2:53:00 PMMaster B Expert Men (45-54 years)1:10:524:03:52 PM47
536John Leliveld2:53:30 PMMaster C Expert Men (55+ years)1:15:254:08:55 PM48
Categories: Senior Elite Men 23+ years, Under 23 Men 19-22 years, Junior Expert Men (17-18 years), Senior Elite Women 23+ years, Under 23 Women 19-22 years, Master A Expert Men (35-44 years), Master B Expert Men (45-54 years), Master C Expert Men (55+ years), Senior Expert Men (19+ years)